Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
6/3/2024 1:35 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
8:00a
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:30a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
1:30p
COM - PHS/Auditorium, Teachers, Lounge, Choir & Band rm. - Peninsula Youth Orchestra Concert
3:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Men's Basketball
29
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - APEX Team Training
9:00a
Fire Safety Lessons
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - EES/LIBRARY - Good News Club
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - PHS/LIBRARY - GHLL MEETING
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:15p
4th and 5th Grades with Honor Choir MLK Jr. Evening Performance
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:30p
COM - HRM/MUSIC ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:30p
GHHS - Band Room - Harbor Winds Band
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
30
9:00a
Fire Safety Lessons
9:15a
4th and 5th Grade with Honor Choir MLK Jr. Assembly Performance
9:30a
HHE- 1ST GRADE MISSOULA WORKSHOP - COMMONS
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH -Aux Gym - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GMS v KPM Girl's Basketball
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
3:30p
KMS v HRM Girl's Basketball
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Central Kitsap
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:30p
KMS Beginning Band Concert
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
31
7:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Tide Select
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:30a
HHE-1ST GRADE STUDIO - ROOM 101
9:00a
Fire Safety Lessons
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
HHE-K MISSOULA WORKSHOP -COMMONS
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
3:30p
PHS - Auditorium - Purdy ES play production
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/CLASSROOM 302 - GHLL Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/ROOM 302 - GHLL MEETING
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:30p
Band Booster Meeting 6:30-8:00pm
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
7:30p
PHS Boys Open Gym
1
9:00a
Fire Safety Lessons
9:30a
HHE-1ST GRADE MISSOULA WORKSHOP - COMMONS
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
3:30p
HRM v GMS Girl's Basketball
3:30p
KPM v KMS Girl's Basketball
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls V & JV Basketball Game
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs North Thurston
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:30p
PES -Talent Show
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
10:00p
HRM - VPO MEETING
2
GMS Spirit Day "Tie-Dye" theme
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
10:45a
HHE-JUMP ROPE FOR HEART ASSEMBLY - GYM/COMMONS
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Library - Boys Basketball Meeting
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS-Special Education Teacher's Meeting
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:10p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
3
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM- Highly Capable Program CogAT testing
9:00a
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
10:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
4
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
11:00a
SSC Basketball Post Season Coaches Meeting
1:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5
7:00a
GHHS - Library - TBI Group
11:33a
HRM Sucker Sales
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - China Night Rehearsal
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Missoula Children's Theater
3:00p
PHS - Library - PSD Learns
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - EES/LIBRARY - Good News Club
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS - Commons - Girls Bowling Banquet
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
CIP Planning Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse Registration/Parent Night
6:00p
GHHS - Library - APEX Parent Night
6:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Drama Parent Meeting
6:30p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
COM - HRM/MUSIC ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
6
11:33a
HRM Sucker Sales
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - District Jazz Festival
2:15p
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS - Room 217 - SIP Meeting
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Library - Suicide Prevention Training
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Missoula Children's Theater
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GMS v KMS Girl's Basketball
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
HRM v KPM Girl's Basketball
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
GHH Commons - Boys Basketball Team Banquet
6:00p
GHHS -Library - Choir Booster Mtg 6-8pm
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
7:00p
GMS All District Jazz Festival @ PHS
7:00p
HRM All District Jazz Festival @PHS
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
7
7:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Tide Select
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
11:45a
HRM Sucker Sales
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
1:40p
HRM We Care
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - China Night Performance
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Missoula Children's Theater
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:45p
PES - PTA MEETING
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Game
6:00p
Ready for Kindergarten - Free Workshop - Evergreen Elementary
6:30p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
GHH LIbrary - GHHS Sports Boosters Meeting
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
7:30p
PHS Boys Open Gym
8
11:33a
HRM Sucker Sales
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Missoula Children's Theater
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
HRM v KMS Girl's Basketball
3:30p
KPM v GMS Girl's Basketball
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:00p
HRM ASB Presentations to School Board
6:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Purdy ES play production
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
9
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
11:33a
HRM Sucker Sales
1:15p
GHHS - Library - TBI Group
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Main Gym and Commons - Tolo Set up
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Missoula Children's Theater
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
PHS - Auditorium - Purdy ES play performance
3:30p
PHS - Drama Room - Purdy ES Play
5:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
GHHS - Main&Aux Gym - Regional Wrestling Set-Up
6:30p
COM - DES/GYM - Cub Scouts Pack 282 - Blue and Gold Ceremony
10
6:00a
GHHS - Regional Wrestling Tournament
7:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - GHLL
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
8:00a
Missoula Children's Theater
8:30a
PHS - Auditorium - Purdy ES play production
8:30a
PHS - Drama Room - Purdy ES Play
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
10:00a
Ready for Kindergarten - Free Workshop - Minter Elementary
1:30p
COM - PHS/RA - West Narrows -
3:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
GHH Main Gym and Commons - Tolo, 7:30-10:30pm
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
11
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:15a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
PHS - Auditorium - Purdy ES play production
1:30p
PHS - Drama Room - Purdy ES Play
3:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Men's Basketball
3:30p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - Harbor Winds Band
4:00p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - Harbor Winds Band
4:15p
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
12
GMS Random Acts of Kindness Week
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
PHS Band Open Field
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - EES/LIBRARY - Good News Club
3:45p
COM - AES/Classroom 10 - Girl Scout Meeting Troop 42951
4:00p
PHS - Library - Biomedical Innovations Presentations
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
PHS-Deca Meeting
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
COM - HRM/MUSIC ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
13
GMS Random Acts of Kindness Week
6:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym - Dance Practice
8:30a
HRM 8th Gr JA - Johnson, Robuck
9:30a
HRM District Choral Festival Rehearsal
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Staff Meeting
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS - Library - Site Council
2:25p
HHE-2ND GRADE MUSICAL REHEARSAL - COMMONS/STAGE
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
2:50p
KMS Drama Club, Room 206
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
HRM Adv Pep Band @ Girls Basketball Game
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GMS v HRM Girl's Basketball
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
KMS v KPM Girl's Basketball
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/Classroom - Cub Scout Pack 202 Den Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 1 - GHLL
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
PHS - Staff lounge - PHSF committee Meeting
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE DECO DESKS - ROOM 403, 404, 406, 407
7:00p
GMS District Choir Festival, Chapel Hill
7:00p
HRM District Choral Festival
7:00p
KPM PSD Choir Festival at Chapel Hill
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
14
GMS Random Acts of Kindness Week
7:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Tide Select
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:00a
HHE-JUMP ROPE FOR HEART - COMMONS/GYM
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
11:30a
Choir to Cottesmore
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Library - Girls & Boys Golf Meeting
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
HRM Dance
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Front Gym - Harbor Youth Wrestling Match
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
7:30p
PHS Boys Open Gym
15
GMS Random Acts of Kindness Week
8:30a
HRM 8th Gr. JA - Channel & Takehara & Robuck
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Library - Girls Tennis Meeting
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:00p
PHS - Staff Lounge - Manning Baby Shower
2:25p
HHE-2ND GRADE MUSICAL REHEARSAL - COMMONS/STAGE
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
KPM 4H Meeting
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
KMS v GMS Girl's Basketball
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:35p
KPM v HRM Girl's Basketball
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
KMS "Aesop's (Oh So Slightly) Updated Fables
6:30p
GHHS - Library - Fastpitch Parents Meeting
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
16
GMS Random Acts of Kindness Week
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
7:30a
KMS BBB/Girls Soccer packets due
8:15a
HRM Hat Day
1:30p
GMS Goodman Cares Event
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:25p
HHE-2ND GRADE MUSICAL REHEARSAL - COMMONS/STAGE
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
6:00p
KMS "Aesop's (Oh So Slightly) Updated Fables
17
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
18
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
19
Mid-Winter Break - No Students
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
Mid-Winter Break
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
20
Mid-Winter Break - No Students
Mid-Winter Break
8:00a
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
21
Mid-Winter Break - No Students
Mid-Winter Break
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
8:00a
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
7:30p
PHS Boys Open Gym
22
Mid-Winter Break - No Students
Mid-Winter Break
8:00a
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
23
Mid-Winter Break - No Students
12:00a
Mid-Winter Break
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
24
7:30a
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Olympic Premier Volleyball Tournament
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
9:00a
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
10:15a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
3:15p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
25
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
7:30a
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Olympic Premier Volleyball Tournament
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:15a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:45a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
12:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
26
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main&Aux Gym - Spring Sports Rain Out
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Softball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHH Track and Grass Field - Track Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:00p
PHS Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
PHS Track & Field Practice
2:25p
HHE-2ND GRADE MUSICAL REHEARSAL - COMMONS/STAGE
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practices
2:30p
PHS JV&C Baseball Practices
2:45p
GMS, HRM, KPM Boy's Basketball 1st Practice
2:45p
GMS, HRM, KPM Girl's Soccer 1st Practice
3:00p
KMS BBB/Girls Soccer begins
3:30p
COM - AES/Field - Girls on the Run -
3:30p
COM - EES/LIBRARY - Good News Club
3:30p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - AES/Classroom 10 - Girl Scout Meeting Troop 42951
3:45p
COM - MES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:30p
PHS Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/LIBRARY & RM. 302 - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:30p
COM - HRM/MUSIC ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
27
2:50a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - Girls on the Run
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
1:45p
HHE-2ND GRADE MUSICAL - COMMONS/GYM/ALL 2ND GRADE CLASSROOMS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main&Aux Gym - Spring Sports Rain Out
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Softball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHH Track and Grass Field - Track Practice
2:00p
PHS Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
PHS Track & Field Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practices
2:30p
PHS JV&C Baseball Practices
2:50p
GMS Drama Production Tryouts
2:50p
KMS Drama Club, Room 206
3:30p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:30p
COM - VGE/ FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES- GIRLS ON THE RUN
3:30p
Student Council
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
4:30p
PHS Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 202 Den Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/LIBRARY & RM. 302 - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/LIBRARY - GHLL MEETING
6:00p
PTA/SUP presentation on bond
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:30p
PHS-Peru Trip Meeting (Spanish Classes)
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
HHE-2ND GRADE MUSICAL - COMMONS/GYM
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
28
7:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Tide Select
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
12:00p
GHHS Football Boosters
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main&Aux Gym - Spring Sports Rain Out
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Softball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHH Track and Grass Field - Track Practice
2:00p
PHS Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:15p
PHS Track & Field Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Boys Soccer
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practices
2:30p
PHS JV&C Baseball Practices
3:00p
HRM SIP Meeting / LIBRARY
3:30p
COM - AES/Field - Girls on the Run -
3:30p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:30p
HHE-HARBOR CODE ACADEMY - ROOM 409
4:30p
GHHS - Library - Clerical Union Meeting
4:30p
PHS Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/Classroom # 302 & 317 - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
GHHS - Library/Commons - GH Girls Basketball Banquet
6:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Running Start Information Night
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
1
2:50a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - Girls on the Run
8:30a
HRM AVID Field Trip to PLU
9:25a
HHE-1ST GRADE TRAVELING FARM - PARKING LOT
11:30a
PHS-ASVAB Testing
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Spring Sports Rain Out (Tennis/Softball)
2:00p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Softball Practice
2:00p
GHH Track and Grass Field - Track Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:00p
PHS Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:15p
PHS Track & Field Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Boys Soccer
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practices
2:30p
PHS JV&C Baseball Practices
2:50p
GMS Drama Production Tryouts
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:30p
COM - VGE/ FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES- GIRLS ON THE RUN
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:45p
COM - MES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
4:30p
PHS Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
GHHS - Library - Dual Credit Night (w/ Counselors)
5:00p
HHE-TALENT SHOW AUDITION - COMMONS/GYM/STAGE/ROOM 209
5:00p
Watch DOG Fun Night
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/Classroom # 302 & 317 - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:30p
GHHS - Commons - GH Wrestling Banquet
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
10:00p
HRM - VPO MEETING
2
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
8:15a
HRM ASB Forms Available for Running for Office
8:15a
HRM Girls Basketball Awards Assembly
9:00a
HHE-READ ACROSS AMERICA TEAM TIME - COMMONS/GYM
12:00p
HHE-SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR SET-UP - LIBRARY
1:30p
PHS - Auditorium - Friday Rehearsals
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main&Aux Gym - Spring Sports Rain Out
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Softball Practice
2:00p
GHH Track and Grass Field - Track Practice
2:00p
PHS Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
PHS Track & Field Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Boys Soccer
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practices
2:30p
PHS JV&C Baseball Practices
3:30p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:30p
PHS Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
7:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
3
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
8:00a
GHH Turf #2 and Aux Gym - Fastpitch Youth Clinic
8:00a
HRM Combmea Middle School Vocal & INstrumental Solo & Ensemble Contest
8:00a
PHS Track & Field Practice
8:15a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Boys Soccer
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
10:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse/Games
10:00a
PHS Boys Soccer Practice
12:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
2:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 1 - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
2:00p
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Baseball Practice
3:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
3:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball