Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
7/3/2024 12:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
Winter Break (No School)
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
9:00a
COM - GMS/Commons - Beacon Baptist Church
11:00a
PHS Swim Lessons
5:30p
PHS Rec Swim
29
Winter Break (No School)
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
10:00a
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Practice C Team
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
HHE- STAFF VOLLEYBALL - GYM
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
5:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
30
Winter Break (No School)
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
10:00a
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Practice C Team
2:00p
PHS-GSA Meeting
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING - LIBRARY/ROOM 409
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
31
Winter Break (No School)
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
9:00a
HHE-SPANISH BOOK CLUB - ROOM 409
10:00a
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Practice C Team
11:45a
HHE-RECESS CLUB - ROOM 407
12:00p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-AV Technical Club
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
7:00p
GHH Fastpitch Open Gym
1
Winter Break (No School)
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
12:00p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
Open Gym
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
2
Winter Break (No School)
8:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
11:00a
PHS - Play Rehearsal
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Game
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Game C Team
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Game C Team
3
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
PHS - Drama & Tech Rehearsals
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
12:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Mat Room
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Game C Team
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Game
4
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
9:00a
COM - GMS/Commons - Beacon Baptist Church
11:00a
PHS Swim Lessons
12:00p
Open Gym
5
8:00a
GMS HRM KMS KPM Girls Basketball Sport Packets Due
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice (Main & Aux Gym)
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
HHE- STAFF VOLLEYBALL - GYM
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/Mat Room - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
7:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Xpress Conditioning
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Narrows Elite
7:30p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
6
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
9:30a
District Parent Council
12:00p
KMS Homework Help
12:30p
GHH LIbrary - GHTSF Board & General Meeting
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-GSA Meeting
2:15p
PHS Dance (Main Gym)
2:45p
GMS HRM KMS KPM Girls Basketball 1st Practice/Try-Out
2:45p
KPM math mentor tutoring
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING - LIBRARY/ROOM 409
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Aux Gym)
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Main Gym)
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling club
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
HHE-HANDS ON ART - COMMONS
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
8:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
7
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:30a
COM - HRM/1 CLASSROOM - ACE Spanish
8:30a
COM - KMS/ 1 CLASSROOM - ACE Chinese Classes
9:00a
HHE-SPANISH BOOK CLUB - ROOM 409
9:15a
COM - AES/1 CLASSROOM,LIBRARY - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - PURDY/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
11:45a
HHE-RECESS CLUB - ROOM 407
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-AV Technical Club
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice-Main Gym
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:45p
Girl Scout - Voyager/Swanson
4:15p
Academic Leadership Team (district issues and initiatives)
4:45p
KPM Parents Sports Info Meeting
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - DES/GYM - 253 Elite Volleyball Club
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
5:30p
PHS - Scholarship committee meeting
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - HHE/GYM - Narrows Elite
6:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
7:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Narrows Elite Basketball
7:00p
GHH Fastpitch Open Gym
7:30p
Cheer Practice (Main Gym)
8
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
12:00p
KMS Homework Help
12:30p
GHH Leadership Room - ASB Meeting
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice-Main Gym
2:15p
PHS Dance (Auditorium)
2:45p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
Board Of Directors Retreat/Study Session
4:30p
GHH Main Gym - Wrestling Match
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:00p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
Board Of Directors Meeting
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling club
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GMS/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Back Gym - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
6:30p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
Charity Basketball GHHS/PHS (Main Gym)
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
9
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
7:30a
KMS Exec. ASB Mtg.
8:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
11:00a
HHE-BEYOND LEVEL SPELLING - COMMONS
1:00p
HHE--LANGUAGE GROUP - ROOM 407
2:15p
PHS Dance (Auditorium)
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Game C Team
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Game
4:00p
PHS Boys Basketball Game (AuxGym)
4:00p
PHS Boys Basketball Game (Main Gym)
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Narrows Elite
5:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
5:30p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - Washington Grapplers Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KMS/Front Gym - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Yeti's Conditioning
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - 253 Elite Volleyball Club
9:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Cheerleading Competition Set Up
10:00p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Competition Set Up
10
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
7:00a
GHH Harbor CheerFest Cheer Competition - Main/Aux Gym
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
PHS - Drama & Tech Rehearsals
8:00a
PHS-National Board Cohort Meeting
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
9:15a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
11:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
12:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Mat Room
11
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/Commons - Beacon Baptist Church
11:00a
PHS Swim Lessons
12:00p
Open Gym
12
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Aux Gym - EOC retakes
8:15a
HRM Anti Bullying Week
10:30a
Elementary Redistricting Information
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice-Main Gym
2:30p
GHH Turf Field #1 - Soccer, T. Northstrom
2:30p
PHS - Dress Rehearsals
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:30p
HBH - PEA Rep Council Meeting
4:00p
HHE- STAFF VOLLEYBALL - GYM
4:15p
Pro-Teach Certification Program
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
5:30p
Love and Logic Parenting Class
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM ONLY - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH Classroom 302 - APEX (AIDS Peer Education) Parent Advisory Council
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/Mat Room - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:30p
FP/BA Open GYM
6:30p
PHS-Traffic Safety Parent/Student Meeting
7:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Xpress Conditioning
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Narrows Elite
7:30p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
8:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
13
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Aux Gym - EOC retakes
8:15a
HRM Anti Bullying Week
11:30a
HHE-1ST GR READING GROUP - ROOM 407
12:00p
KMS Homework Help
1:00p
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS PTA BOARD MEETING - R00M 407
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-GSA Meeting
2:15p
PHS Dance (Main Gym)
2:30p
PHS - Dress Rehearsals
2:45p
KPM math mentor tutoring
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING - LIBRARY/ROOM 409
3:45p
Brownies - Voyager
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Aux Gym)
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Main Gym)
4:15p
PHS Newbie Tuesdays (PD for new teachers)
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling club
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
Elementary Redistricting Information
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
Hands on Art Training
6:00p
PHS - VPO meeting in the Library
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
6:30p
GHH Girls Basketball Booster Meeting
6:30p
KPM Beginning Band Concert
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
8:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
14
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Aux Gym - EOC retakes
8:15a
HRM Anti Bullying Week
8:30a
COM - HRM/1 CLASSROOM - ACE Spanish
8:30a
COM - KMS/ 1 CLASSROOM - ACE Chinese Classes
9:00a
HHE-SPANISH BOOK CLUB - ROOM 409
9:15a
COM - AES/1 CLASSROOM,LIBRARY - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - PURDY/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
11:45a
HHE-RECESS CLUB - ROOM 407
2:00p
GHH Commons - COFIA Club Tie Blanket Project
2:00p
PHS-AV Technical Club
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Game
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:30p
PHS - Dress Rehearsals
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:45p
VES - PTA Meeting
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Game C Team
4:00p
PHS Wrestling Match (Main Gym)
4:15p
KPM PTSA General Membership Meeting
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - DES/GYM - 253 Elite Volleyball Club
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
5:30p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
5:30p
Love and Logic Parenting Class
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - Harbor Hurricanes Girls Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
6:00p
Elementary Redistricting Information
6:30p
COM - HHE/GYM - Narrows Elite
7:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Narrows Elite Basketball
7:00p
GHH Fastpitch Open Gym
15
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Aux Gym - EOC retakes
7:30a
PHS - Portfolio turn-in day
8:15a
HRM Anti Bullying Week
11:30a
HHE-1ST GR READING GROUP - ROOM 407
12:00p
KMS Homework Help
1:55p
KPM MLK Assembly
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:15p
Band Frisbee (RA Field)
2:15p
Dance practice (Commons)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice-Main Gym
2:30p
PHS - Dress Rehearsals
2:45p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:00p
KMS General ASB mtg.
3:30p
Mini Cheer Camp (Commons)
3:45p
PES - PTA Meeting
4:15p
Instructional Advisory Committee
4:30p
Diversity Committee
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling club
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Back Gym - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
6:00p
Elementary Redistricting Information
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
HHE-REDISTRICTING PARENT MEETING - COMMONS/GYM
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
6:30p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
6:30p
FP/BA Open GYM
6:30p
VES - 4th / 5th Grade Concert
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
8:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
16
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
8:15a
HRM Anti Bullying Week
9:10a
GHH Main Gym - MLK Assembly
11:00a
HHE-BEYOND LEVEL SPELLING - COMMONS
1:45p
HRM Martin Luther King Assembly
2:00p
PHS - Play Performance start time 7pm
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Game
2:15p
PHS Basketball practice
2:15p
PHS Dance (Main Gym)
2:45p
GMS HRM KMS KPM Girls Basketball Last Friday Practice
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:00p
HRM Girls Basketball Team Pictures
3:30p
PHS-State Legislators w/PSD & South Kitsap
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Game C Team
4:00p
GHH Staff Lounge - Staff Pre-Game Snacks (Girls Basketball Boosters)
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Aux Gym)
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Main Gym)
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Narrows Elite
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
5:30p
Youth Basketball Outreach Event
6:00p
COM - KMS/Front Gym - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Yeti's Conditioning
7:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Xpress Conditioning
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - 253 Elite Volleyball Club
17
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
12:00p
Cheer Practice (Main Gym)
12:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Mat Room
1:00p
PHS - Play Performance start time 7pm
18
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/Commons - Beacon Baptist Church
11:00a
PHS Swim Lessons
12:00p
Open Gym
12:30p
PHS - Play Performance start time 3pm
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
19
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Day (No School)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
9:00a
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice-Main Gym
2:30p
GHH Turf Field #1 - Soccer, T. Northstrom
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
HHE- STAFF VOLLEYBALL - GYM
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
6:30p
FP/BA Open GYM
20
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
6:30a
GHH Career Center - Scholarship Notebook Turn-in
8:00a
Instructional Leadership In-service Day
11:30a
HHE-1ST GR READING GROUP - ROOM 407
12:00p
KMS Homework Help
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-GSA Meeting
2:15p
PHS Basketball practice
2:15p
PHS Dance (Commons)
2:30p
FP/BA Open GYM
2:45p
KPM math mentor tutoring
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING - LIBRARY/ROOM 409
4:00p
PHS Boys Basketball Game (AuxGym)
4:00p
PHS Boys Basketball Game (Main Gym)
4:00p
Right Response Training
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:30p
GMS Parent Preview of 6th & 8th Grade Health Curriculum
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling club
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
7:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Xpress Conditioning
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
8:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
21
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
District Secondary Choral Festival Rehearsal
8:30a
COM - GMS/Classroom - ACE Spanish Classes
8:30a
COM - HRM/1 CLASSROOM - ACE Spanish
8:30a
COM - KMS/ 1 CLASSROOM - ACE Chinese Classes
9:00a
HHE-SPANISH BOOK CLUB - ROOM 409
9:15a
COM - AES/1 CLASSROOM,LIBRARY - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - PURDY/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
10:00a
HRMS Choir Festival Rehearsal
10:10a
PES - Character Counts Awards Assembly
11:45a
HHE-RECESS CLUB - ROOM 407
1:40p
HRM We Care
2:00p
PHS-AV Technical Club
2:00p
PHS - Drama 1 Parent Night beginning at 7
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Game
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice-Main Gym
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:45p
Girl Scout - Voyager/Swanson
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Game C Team
4:30p
PHS-Union Meeting-office conference room
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - DES/GYM - 253 Elite Volleyball Club
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
5:30p
Love and Logic Parenting Class
5:30p
Youth Basketball Outreach Event
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - Harbor Hurricanes Girls Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
6:30p
COM - HHE/GYM - Narrows Elite
6:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
6:30p
FP Open GYM
6:30p
PHS-Baseball Booster Meeting
7:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Narrows Elite Basketball
7:00p
Choir Fest--Middle and High Schools
7:00p
District Secondary Choral Festival Concert
7:00p
GHH Fastpitch Open Gym
7:30p
Cheer Practice (Main Gym)
22
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
TBD
GHH Choir Festival @ PHS
11:30a
HHE-1ST GR READING GROUP - ROOM 407
12:00p
KMS Homework Help
1:20p
Holiday Program
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice-Main Gym
2:15p
PHS Dance (Auditorium)
2:15p
PHS Dance Team
2:45p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
Right Response Training
4:15p
Technology Committee Meetings
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:30p
Cub Scout Pack 202 - Voyager
6:00p
Board Of Directors Meeting
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling club
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GMS/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GMS HRM KMS KPM Girls Basketball Jamboree (8th Gr @ KMS, 7th Gr @ HRMS)
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
BA Open GYM
6:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
6:30p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
8:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
23
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
7:30a
ASB Mtg
8:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
11:00a
HHE-BEYOND LEVEL SPELLING - COMMONS
2:00p
PHS - Play Performance start time 7pm
2:15p
PHS-Dance Team
2:15p
PHS Basketball practice
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Game C Team
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Game
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Aux Gym)
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Main Gym)
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Narrows Elite
5:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
5:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:30p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - Washington Grapplers Wrestling
5:30p
Cub Scout Pack 202 - Voyager
6:00p
COM - HBH/KITCHEN CLASSROOM - TCC-Gig Harbor
6:00p
COM - KMS/Front Gym - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Yeti's Conditioning
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - 253 Elite Volleyball Club
24
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
HRM Commencement Bay League Competition
8:00a
PHS-Band
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
9:00a
Senior Project Softball Clinic
12:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Mat Room
12:30p
PHS-Band
1:00p
PHS - Play Performance start time 7pm
2:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
2:30p
PHS Football Passing Practice
25
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
PHS-Band
9:00a
COM - GMS/Commons - Beacon Baptist Church
11:00a
PHS Swim Lessons
12:00p
Open Gym
12:00p
Senior Project Softball Clinic
12:30p
PHS - Play Performance start time 3pm
26
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
1:30p
GMS Broadway Center/MLK Day Performance
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice-Main Gym
2:30p
GHH Turf Field #1 - Soccer, T. Northstrom
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
HHE- STAFF VOLLEYBALL - GYM
4:15p
Monday Matters
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
5:30p
Love and Logic Parenting Class
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Front Gym - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/Mat Room - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:30p
FP/BA Open GYM
7:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Xpress Conditioning
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Narrows Elite
7:30p
Cheer Practice (Main Gym)
8:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
27
End of 1st Semester
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
11:30a
HHE-1ST GR READING GROUP - ROOM 407
12:00p
KMS Homework Help
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-GSA Meeting
2:15p
PHS - Dance Team
2:15p
PHS-GSA Potluck
2:15p
PHS Basketball practice
2:45p
KPM math mentor tutoring
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:30p
COM - GHH/AUDITORIUM - Peninsula Youth Orchestra Rehearsal
3:30p
GMS @ KPM Girls Basketball
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING - LIBRARY/ROOM 409
3:30p
HRM @ KMS Girls Basketball
3:45p
Brownies - Voyager
4:00p
PHS - DAC meeting
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Aux Gym)
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Game (Main Gym)
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:30p
PES - Math Rocks
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling club
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
HHE-PTA GENERAL MEETING - COMMONS
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
7:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Xpress Conditioning
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
8:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
28
End of Semester Break (No School)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
9:00a
HHE-SPANISH BOOK CLUB - ROOM 409
11:45a
HHE-RECESS CLUB - ROOM 407
2:00p
PHS-AV Technical Club
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Game C Team
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Game
4:00p
PHS Wrestling Match (Main Gym)
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
7:00p
GHH Fastpitch Open Gym
29
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
6:31a
FP/BA Open GYM
9:15a
HHE-READ AND LEAD KICK OFF -COMMONS/GYM
11:30a
HHE-1ST GR READING GROUP - ROOM 407
12:00p
KMS Homework Help
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice- (Aux Gym)
2:15p
PHS Basketball Practice-Main Gym
2:15p
PHS Dance (Auditorium)
2:45p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:00p
KMS General ASB mtg.
3:30p
HRM @ GMS Girls Basketball
3:30p
KMS @ KPM Girls Basketball
4:00p
COM - GHH/AUDITORIUM-2CLASSROOMS - Peninsula Youth Orchestra Rehearsal
4:50p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:30p
COM - HBH/KITCHEN CLASSROOM - TCC-Gig Harbor
5:30p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grapplers
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - GH Wrestling club
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - 253 Volleyball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Back Gym - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Elite Basketball
6:00p
GHH commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
6:30p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
6:30p
GHH Library - Band Boosters Meeting
6:30p
Superintendent Forum
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
8:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
30
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
8:15a
HRM Hat Day
11:00a
HHE-BEYOND LEVEL SPELLING - COMMONS
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Game
2:15p
PHS Basketball practice
2:15p
PHS Dance (Auditorium)
3:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Weight Room
3:00p
PHS Speech and Debate Meet in the 400's
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Game C Team
4:00p
PHS Boys Basketball Game (AuxGym)
4:00p
PHS Boys Basketball Game (Main Gym)
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Narrows Elite
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS-CIP Technology nEvent
5:30p
COM - KPMS/BOTH GYMS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
5:30p
Youth Basketball Outreach Event
6:00p
COM - KMS/Front Gym - Harbor Youth Wrestling
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Yeti's Conditioning
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - 253 Elite Volleyball Club
31
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
7:00a
PHS-Speech & Debate Meet
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
PHS Basketball Practice-(Main Gym & Aux Gym)
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
10:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
10:00a
GHH Aux Gym - Ping Pong Tournament
12:00p
GHH Wrestling Practice - Mat Room
2:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - Schnurman Baseball
2:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows