Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
5/31/2024 2:43 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
16-22
nd
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
6:30a
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM ONLY - Harbor Christian Church
8:30a
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 - HSC Games
8:30a
COM - HRMS/TURF - HSC Games
9:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - HSC Games
9:00a
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
11:30a
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 - HSC Games
12:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF 1 - HSC Tryouts
12:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - PURDY/FIELD - GHLL
1:30p
PHS- Theatre Spring Musical Performance
2:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF 1 & 2 - HSC Tryouts
17
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Set Strike (All Day)
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
2:30p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
GMS Intramural Athletic Activities
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Lacrosse Practice
4:30p
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Practice
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL - Practice
4:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
5:00p
COM - GHHS/BASEBALL FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GHHS/Grass Field - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KOPA/LOWER TRACK FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PURDY/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - HSC Tryouts
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - HSC Men's team
7:00p
PHS- Freshman Football Weight Training
18
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Set Strike (All Day)
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 & Weight Room - Football
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
2:30p
PHS-Boys Basketball vs Bellarmine
2:50p
GMS Intramural Athletic Activities
3:45p
COM - HHE/Field Only - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - Voyager/field only - Girls on the Run
4:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - YMCA Youth Soccer
4:00p
COM - GHHS/BASEBALL FIELD - GHLL
4:30p
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Practice
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL - Practice
4:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Practice
5:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KOPA/LOWER TRACK FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
5:00p
COM - PURDY/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Bball GAME vs SKHS - C@5:15
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Bball GAME vs SK - JV@5:15, V@7pm
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse Game
6:00p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Lacrosse Practice
7:30p
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - GH Lacrosse
19
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Club
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS- Dance Team Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
2:30p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Wrestling Matches vs GK, PHS, Bethel
4:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - YMCA Youth Soccer
4:00p
GHHS - Commons - Wrestling overflow
4:30p
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Practice
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL - Practice
4:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
5:00p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
5:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF 1 & 2 - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KOPA/LOWER TRACK FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - HSC
5:00p
COM - PURDY/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse Game
7:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - GH Cheer
7:00p
PHS- Freshman Football Weight Training
20
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
9:00a
GHHS/Grass Field - Discovery Elementary Rocket Launch
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 & Weight Room - Football
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
2:50p
GMS Intramural Athletic Activities
3:00p
COM - GHHS/BASEBALL FIELD - Wollochet Baseball Practice
3:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball vs Curtis
3:45p
COM - HHE/Field Only - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - Voyager/field only - Girls on the Run
4:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - YMCA Youth Soccer
4:30p
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Practice
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL - Practice
4:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Practice
5:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 & GRASS Field - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KOPA/LOWER TRACK FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS SOCCER FIELD - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - PURDY/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Bball GAME vs Bellarmine - JV@5:15, V@7pm
6:00p
COM - GHHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse Game
6:00p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Mens team
7:30p
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - GH Lacrosse
21
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS- Dance Team Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
2:30p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS-Unified Soccer
2:50p
GMS Intramural Athletic Activities
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Practice
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL - Practice
4:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
5:00p
COM - GHHS/Grass Field - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF 1 & 2 - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KOPA/LOWER TRACK FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS SOCCER FIELD - HSC Tryouts
5:00p
COM - PURDY/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse Game
7:00p
PHS- Cheer/Dance Gym Time
22
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
PHS- Prom
8:00a
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
9:00a
COM - GHHS/GRASS FIELD - YMCA Youth Soccer Games
9:00a
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse Game
9:00a
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Games
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
10:00a
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
10:00a
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Games
10:00a
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
10:30a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - HSC
11:00a
COM - GHHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
12:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - PURDY/FIELD - GHLL