Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
 
8:00 am  
8:10 am
COM - GMS/1 Classroom - Chi-Chack Language Classes GMS - Classroom # 1 ACE - Spanish Classes
8:30 am  
9:00 am
HHE-5TH GRADE MOMS MEETING - LIBRARY Harbor Heights Elementary Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
9:10 am
COM - DES/1 Classroom - Chi-Chack Language Class DES - Classroom # 1 ACE - Spanish Classes
 
COM - HHE/Clrm. 301, 306, 408 - Chi-Chack Language Classes HHE - Classroom # 1
HHE - Classroom # 2
HHE - Classroom # 3
ACE - Spanish Classes
 
COM - PES/1 CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Language Classes PES - Classroom # 1 ACE - Spanish Classes
 
COM - VOY/3 Classrooms - Chi Chack Language Classes VGE - Classroom # 1
VGE - Classroom # 2
VGE - Classroom # 3
ACE - Spanish Classes
9:15 am
COM - AES/1 Classroom - Chi Chack Language Classes AES - Classroom # 1 ACE - Spanish Classes
9:30 am
to
1:30 pm
 
2:00 pm
GHHS - Auditorium - Fall Play Rehearsals GHH - Auditorium GHH Drama
 
GHHS - Main Gym - Volleyball Club GHH - Main Gym GHH Boys Volleyball
 
PHS- Drama Set Build PHS - Auditorium PHS Drama
 
PHS-Football Practice PHS Roy Anderson Field PHS Football
 
PHS- Theatre Club PHS - Auditorium PHS Drama
2:15 pm
GHHS - Aux Gym - PE Make Ups GHH - Auxiliary Gym Gig Harbor High
2:30 pm
GHHS - Turf #1 - Girls Soccer Practice GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 GHH Girls Soccer
 
PHS- Cheer Practice PHS - Commons Peninsula High School
PHS Cheer
 
PHS-Volleyball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Volleyball
3:00 pm
GHHS - Main/Aux - Volleyball Practice GHH - Auxiliary Gym
GHH - Main Gym
GHH Volleyball
3:30 pm
HRM vs GMS Wrestling GMS - Gym HRM Wrestling
HRM School Events
GMS Wrestling
GMS School Events
 
KPM vs KMS Wrestling KOPA - Front Gym
KOPA - Back Gym
KMS Wrestling
KMS School Events
KPM Wrestling
KPM School Events
 
Missoula Children's Theater Artondale Elementary Artondale Elementary
 
PES-LITTLE TOASTERS Purdy Elementary PES School Events
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
 
5:00 pm
COM - GHH/TURF 2 - HSC Practice GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2 Harbor Soccer Club
 
PHS-Boys Open Gyms PHS - Aux Gym Peninsula High School
5:30 pm
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - HSC GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Soccer Club
 
COM - KOPA/BOTH GYMS - Tide Select Boys Basketball KOPA - Back Gym
KOPA - Front Gym
Tides Select Boys Basketball
 
PHS- Scholarship Portfolio Workshop PHS Library Peninsula High School
PHS School Events
5:45 pm
COM - KPMS/Back gym - PYW Practice KPM - Back Gym Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00 pm
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM - Boys Tide Select GHH - Auxiliary Gym Tides Select Boys Basketball
 
COM - GHHS/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling Practice GHH - Mat Room Harbor Youth Wrestling
 
COM - MES/GYM - GYM RATS PRACTICE MES - Gym Gym Rats Basketball
 
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Narrows FC PHS Roy Anderson Field West Narrows Soccer
 
GHHS Sports Booster Meeting GHH - Library GHH Sports Booster
 
PES-PTA MEETING Purdy Elementary PES School Events
 
PHS- Girls Open Gyms PHS - Aux Gym Peninsula High School
 
PHS- Girls Soccer Banquet PHS - Commons PHS Girls Soccer
6:15 pm
GHHS - Main Gym - Open Gym GHH - Main Gym Gig Harbor High
6:30 pm
COM - PES/GYM - GH Gym Rats PES - Gym Gym Rats Basketball
 
PHS- Dominican Republic Trip Meeting PHS - Classroom # 6 Peninsula High School
7:00 pm
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - GH Lacrosse Practice GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Fire Lacrosse
 
COM - GMS/GYM - Tide Select Boys Basketball GMS - Gym Tides Select Boys Basketball
 
GHHS - Aux Gym - Open Gym GHH - Auxiliary Gym GHH All Student Body
 
Gig Harbor Girls Playoff Soccer Game PHS Roy Anderson Field GHH Girls Soccer
7:30 pm
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse PHS Roy Anderson Field Peninsula Lacrosse
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm