Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
7:00 am
 
7:30 am  
7:45 am
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM Harbor Heights Elementary HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
8:00 am  
8:15 am
HRM Tri 1 Academic Awards Assembly HRM - Lower Gym HRM School Events
8:30 am  
9:00 am  
9:15 am
HHE-SHARING AND CARING ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM/STAGE - YMCA IN AM ROOM 101/LUNCH IN ROOMS Harbor Heights Elementary HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
 
12:00 pm
PHS-Band Basketball Game Prep PHS Library PHS Band
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
 
2:00 pm
GHHS - Library - Game Club GHH - Library GH Game Club
 
PHS-Dance/ Unified Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym PHS Dance
Peninsula High School
2:15 pm
GHHS - Commons - Dance Practice GHH - Commons GHH Dance Team
2:30 pm  
2:45 pm
GHHS - Mat Room - GH Wrestling Practice GHH - Mat Room GHH Wrestling
3:00 pm
PHS- Wrestling Practice PHS - Mat Room PHS Wrestling
3:30 pm
GHHS - Aux Gym - C-team Basketball vs CKHS Girls@3:30, Boys@5:00 GHH - Auxiliary Gym GHH Girls Basketball
GHH Boys Basketball
 
GHHS - Main Gym - vs CKHS; Boys JV@3:30, Girls JV@5, GV@6:30, BV@8 GHH - Main Gym GHH Girls Basketball
GHH Boys Basketball
4:00 pm
GHHS - Commons - PAVE Santa Breakfast set-up GHH - Commons PSD Student Services
4:30 pm
PHS-Girls Basketball vs North Thurston PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
AES - PTA Family Movie Night Artondale Elementary Artondale Elementary
 
COM - GMS/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball GMS - Gym St. Nicholas School
5:30 pm
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - GH Gym Rats HRM - Lower Gym
HRM - Main Gym
Gym Rats Basketball
6:00 pm
COM - GHHS/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling Practice GHH - Mat Room Harbor Youth Wrestling
 
COM - KOPA/BOTH GYMS - Boys Tide Select KOPA - Back Gym
KOPA - Front Gym
Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30 pm
COM - PES/GYM - GH Gym Rats PES - Gym Gym Rats Basketball
7:00 pm
Drama- Fall Performance PHS - Auditorium
PHS - Band Room
PHS - Choir Room
PHS - Classroom 807
PHS Drama
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm