Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
7:00 am
 
7:30 am  
7:45 am
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM Harbor Heights Elementary Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
8:00 am  
8:15 am
HRM Athletic Awards Assembly HRM - Lower Gym HRM Girls Volleyball
HRM Boys Soccer
HRM School Events
HRM Cross Country
8:30 am
to
1:30 pm
 
2:00 pm
GHHS - Library - Game Club GHH - Library GH Game Club
 
GHHS - Main Gym - Volleyball Club GHH - Main Gym GHH Boys Volleyball
 
PHS- Drama Set Build PHS - Auditorium PHS Drama
 
PHS-Football Practice PHS Roy Anderson Field PHS Football
2:15 pm
GHHS - Commons - Dance Practice GHH - Commons GHH Dance Team
2:30 pm
GHHS - Turf #1 - Girls Soccer Practice GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 GHH Girls Soccer
3:00 pm
GHHS - Main/Aux - Volleyball Practice GHH - Auxiliary Gym
GHH - Main Gym
GHH Volleyball
3:30 pm
KMS vs HRM Wrestling HRM - Main Gym
HRM - Lower Gym
KMS School Events
KMS Wrestling
HRM School Events
HRM Wrestling
 
KPM vs GMS Wrestling GMS - Gym KPM Wrestling
KPM School Events
GMS Wrestling
GMS School Events
 
Missoula Children's Theater Artondale Elementary Artondale Elementary
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
 
5:00 pm
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2 Harbor Soccer Club
 
PHS- Football Potential Playoff Date PHS Roy Anderson Field PHS V Football
5:30 pm  
6:00 pm
COM - GHHS/MAIN GYM - BoysTide Select Basketball GHH - Main Gym Tides Select Boys Basketball
 
COM - GHHS/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling Practice GHH - Mat Room Harbor Youth Wrestling
 
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - GH Gym Rats HRM - Lower Gym
HRM - Main Gym
Gym Rats Basketball
 
GHHS - Aux Gym - Ski Swap Set-Up GHH - Auxiliary Gym GHH Wrestling
6:30 pm
COM - GMS/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball GMS - Gym St. Nicholas School
 
COM - PES/GYM - GH Gym Rats PES - Gym Gym Rats Basketball
7:00 pm
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - GH Lacrosse Practice GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Fire Lacrosse
 
GHHS - Auditorium - GH Fall Play Performance 7pm GHH - Auditorium Gig Harbor High
GHH Drama
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm