Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
1:30 pm
 
2:00 pm
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Rehearsals & Construction GHH - Auditorium GHH Drama
 
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice GHH - Auxiliary Gym GHH Boys Basketball
 
GHHS - Library - E Game Club GHH - Library GH E Game Club
 
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice GHH - Main Gym GHH Girls Basketball
 
GHHS - Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2 GHH Fastpitch
2:15 pm
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice GHH - Commons GHH Dance Team
 
PHS Baseball Practice PHS - Baseball Field PHS Baseball
 
PHS Girls Tennis Practice PHS - Tennis Courts PHS Girls Tennis
 
PHS Track & Field Practice PHS Roy Anderson Field PHS Track and Field
2:20 pm
GHHS - Library - Track Meeting GHH - Library GHH Track & Field
2:30 pm
GHHS - Track/Grass Field - Track Practice GHH - Grass Football Field GHH Track & Field
 
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Boys Soccer Practice GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 GH Boys Soccer
 
GHHS - Weight Room - Track GHH - Weight Room GHH Track & Field
 
PHS Fastpitch Practice PHS - Fastpitch Field PHS Fastpitch
2:45 pm
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Boys Basketball, 1st Practice GMS - Gym
HRM - Lower Gym
HRM - Main Gym
KOPA - Back Gym
KOPA - Front Gym
KPM - Back Gym
KPM - Front Gym
GMS Boys Basketball
HRM Boys Basketball
KMS Boys Basketball
KPM Boys Basketball
GMS School Events
Goodman Middle School
 
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Girls Soccer, 1st Practice GMS - Lower Field
GMS - Upper Field
HRM - Turf Field
KOPA - Lower Field Track/Soccer
KPM - Track/Soccer Field
GMS Girls Soccer
HRM Girls Soccer
KMS Girls Soccer
KPM Girls Soccer
GMS School Events
Goodman Middle School
3:00 pm
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Boys Basketball
3:15 pm
PHS-PSD Learns! 100's Hall classrooms
200's Hall Classrooms
400's Hall classrooms
PSD
3:30 pm  
3:45 pm
COM - EES/CLASSROOM - GOOD NEWS CLUB EES - Classroom # 1 Good News Club
4:00 pm  
4:30 pm
PHS Boys Soccer Practice PHS Roy Anderson Field PHS Boys Soccer
5:00 pm
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2 Harbor Soccer Club
 
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball GMS - Gym Special Olympics
 
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball HRM - Lower Gym
HRM - Main Gym
Gym Rats Basketball
 
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 PSD Girls Lacrosse
 
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Baseball Tryouts GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2 GHH C Baseball
GHH JV Baseball
GHH Varsity Baseball
5:30 pm
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - Harbor Soccer Meeting PHS - Auditorium Harbor Soccer Club
 
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Girls Basketball
6:00 pm
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball AES - Gym PenMet Parks
 
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tides Select GHH - Auxiliary Gym Harbor Hoops
 
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball GHH - Main Gym Girls Tide Select Basketball
 
COM - KOPACHUCK/Classroom 510,511-GH Little League Meeting KOPA - Classroom # 1
KOPA - Classroom # 2
Gig Harbor Little League
 
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats PES - Gym Gym Rats Basketball
6:30 pm
COM - HRM/BAND ROOM - Narrows Music Society HRM - Classroom # 1 Narrows Music Society
 
COM - HRMS/CHOIR ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus HRM - Classroom # 1 Peninsula community Chorus
 
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse PHS Roy Anderson Field Peninsula Lacrosse
6:45 pm
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball DES - Gym PenMet Parks
7:00 pm
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Fire Lacrosse
 
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball GMS - Gym PenMet Parks
7:30 pm  
8:00 pm
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats PHS - Aux Gym Gym Rats Basketball
 
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats PHS - Main Gym Gym Rats Basketball
8:30 pm
to
11:30 pm