Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
9:30 am
 
10:00 am  
10:15 am
HHE-GRANDPARENTS DAY - COMMONS Harbor Heights Elementary Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
10:30 am
to
1:30 pm
 
2:00 pm
GHHS - Library - D&D Club GHH - Library GH D&D Club
 
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Basketball GHH - Main Gym GHH Boys Basketball
 
PHS-Dance/ Unified Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym PHS Dance
Peninsula High School
 
PHS-Football Practice PHS Roy Anderson Field PHS Football
2:30 pm
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice GHH - Auxiliary Gym GHH Girls Basketball
 
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Boys Basketball
2:45 pm
GHHS - Mat Room - GH Wrestling Practice GHH - Mat Room GHH Wrestling
3:00 pm
PHS- Wrestling Practice PHS - Mat Room PHS Wrestling
3:30 pm
AES - Little Toasters Artondale Elementary Artondale Elementary
 
GMS vs KPM Wrestling KPM - Front Gym
KPM - Back Gym
KPM Wrestling
KPM School Events
GMS Wrestling
GMS School Events
 
HHE-CISP MENTOR READING PROGRAM - COMMONS/ROOM 103 Harbor Heights Elementary HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
 
HRM vs KMS Wrestling KOPA - Front Gym
KOPA - Back Gym
KMS Wrestling
KMS School Events
HRM Wrestling
HRM School Events
 
PES-BRICKS 4 KIDZ Purdy Elementary PES School Events
4:00 pm  
4:30 pm
KPM Activity Bus Key Peninsula Middle School Key Peninsula Middle School
5:00 pm
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM - Boys Tide Select Basketball GHH - Auxiliary Gym Tides Select Boys Basketball
 
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - HSC GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Soccer Club
 
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC PRACTICE GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2 Harbor Soccer Club
 
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Girls Basketball
5:30 pm
COM - HHE/Clrm. 209 - Girl Scout Mtg. HHE - Classroom # 1 Girl Scouts - Daisy Troop 40110 - HHE
 
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - GH Gym Rats HRM - Lower Gym
HRM - Main Gym
Gym Rats Basketball
 
COM - KOPA/BOTH GYMS - Tide Select Boys Basketball KOPA - Back Gym
KOPA - Front Gym
Tides Select Boys Basketball
5:45 pm
COM - KPMS/Back gym - PYW Practice KPM - Back Gym Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00 pm
COM - GHHS/MAIN GYM - BoysTide Select Basketball GHH - Main Gym Tides Select Boys Basketball
 
COM - GMS/GYM - Tide Select Boys Basketball GMS - Gym Tides Select Boys Basketball
 
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice GHH - Commons GHH Cheer
 
GHHS - Library - Girls Swim Banquet GHH - Library GHH Girls Swimming
6:30 pm  
7:00 pm
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula Lacrosse PHS Roy Anderson Field Peninsula Lacrosse
7:30 pm
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
Gym Rats Basketball
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm