Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance EES - Field Evergreen Elementary
 
GHHS Lower Grass field closed for maintenance GHH - Grass Football Field Maintenance/Grounds
12:00 am
to
7:00 am
 
7:30 am  
7:45 am
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM Harbor Heights Elementary HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
8:00 am  
8:15 am
HRM Hat Day Harbor Ridge Middle School HRM School Events
8:30 am
to
11:00 am
 
11:30 am
HHE-RECESS MENTOR READING - LIBRARY/NO 4-5 ON FRIDAYS Harbor Heights Elementary HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
 
1:00 pm
HHE-SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR SET-UP - LIBRARY Harbor Heights Elementary Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
1:30 pm  
1:45 pm
HHE-3RD GRADE STATE FLOAT PARADE - COMMONS Harbor Heights Elementary Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
2:00 pm
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Rehearsals GHH - Auditorium GHH Drama
 
GHHS - Library - Game Club GHH - Library GH Game Club
 
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Basketball GHH - Main Gym GHH Boys Basketball
 
HRM Girl's Basketball Awards Assembly HRM - Lower Gym HRM Girls Basketball
HRM School Events
 
PHS-Dance/ Unified Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym PHS Dance
Peninsula High School
 
PHS- Drama Rehearsal PHS - Classroom 807
PHS - Choir Room
PHS - Band Room
PHS - Auditorium
PHS Drama
2:15 pm
GHHS - Commons - Dance Practice GHH - Commons GHH Dance Team
2:30 pm
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice GHH - Auxiliary Gym GHH Girls Basketball
 
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Boys Basketball
3:00 pm
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Lacrosse Practice GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 PSD Girls Lacrosse
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
 
5:00 pm
AES/Gym - PTA Family Movie Night Artondale Elementary Artondale Elementary
 
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - GH Lacrosse GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Fire Lacrosse
 
COM - GMS/GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball GMS - Gym St. Nicholas School
 
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Girls Basketball
5:30 pm
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - GH Gym Rats HRM - Lower Gym
HRM - Main Gym
Gym Rats Basketball
6:00 pm
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM - Boys Tide Select GHH - Auxiliary Gym Tides Select Boys Basketball
 
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula Lacrosse PHS Roy Anderson Field Peninsula Lacrosse
 
KMS "Winter Wonderland" Auction, GH Eagles Club Kopachuck Middle School Kopachuck Middle School
6:30 pm
COM - PES/GYM - GH Gym Rats PES - Gym Gym Rats Basketball
7:00 pm
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - GH Lacrosse GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Fire Lacrosse
7:30 pm
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
Gym Rats Basketball
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm