Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Sat 14
10:00 am COM - KOPA/TRACK/SOCCER FIELD - HSC KOPA - Lower Field Track/Soccer Harbor Soccer Club
1:00 pm COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD - NARROWS FC HRM - Turf Field West Narrows Soccer
1:00 pm COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - Narrows FC PHS - Upper Grass Soccer Field West Narrows Soccer
1:30 pm COM - GHHS/TURF 1 - HSC Games GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Soccer Club
3:00 pm COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - Peninsula Life Church Worship Night PHS - Auditorium Christian Faith Center
4:00 pm COM - GHH/AUX GYM, COMMONS, LIBRARY, CLASSROOM 300, 302, 303, HALLWAY BY COUNSELING OFFICE - Harbor Christian Church Set-up GHH - Auxiliary Gym
GHH - Classroom # 1
GHH - Classroom # 300
GHH - Classroom # 302
GHH - Classroom # 303
GHH - Commons
GHH - Library
Harbor Christian Center
Sun 15
6:30 am COM - GHH/AUX GYM, COMMONS, LIBRARY, CLRM 300, 302, 303 AND HALLWAY BY COUNSLEING OFFICE - Harbor Christian Church GHH - Auxiliary Gym
GHH - Classroom # 1
GHH - Classroom # 300
GHH - Classroom # 302
GHH - Classroom # 303
GHH - Commons
GHH - Library
Harbor Christian Center
8:00 am COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service EES - Classroom # 1
EES - Classroom # 2
EES - Gym
Way Point Church
8:00 am COM - HRMS/Aux Gym, Choir room, Rm 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church HRM - Classroom # 1
HRM - Classroom # 2
HRM - Commons
HRM - Lower Gym
HRM - Classroom # 3
Harbor Covenant Church
8:00 am COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Peninsula Life Church PHS - Auditorium
PHS - Classroom # 1
PHS - Classroom # 2
PHS - Classroom # 3
PHS - Classroom # 4
Christian Faith Center
8:30 am COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church PES - Gym Firebrand Church
8:45 am COM - GHHS/TURF 1 - HSC Games GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Soccer Club
9:00 am COM - HRM/TURF - HSC GAMES HRM - Turf Field Harbor Soccer Club
9:00 am COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC Games PHS Roy Anderson Field Harbor Soccer Club
9:00 am COM - PHS/UPPER GRASSFIELD - HSC PHS - Upper Grass Soccer Field Harbor Soccer Club
10:00 am COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Micro games GMS - Upper Field Harbor Soccer Club
10:45 am COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - PENINSULA LIFE CHURCH - YOUTH ACTIVITY PHS - Main Gym Christian Faith Center
11:00 am COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC GAMES GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2 Harbor Soccer Club
12:00 pm COM - KOPA/LOWER FIELD - GH Lacrosse KOPA - Lower Field Track/Soccer Harbor Fire Lacrosse
12:30 pm COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church PES - Gym Firebrand Church
1:00 pm COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD - NARROWS FC HRM - Turf Field West Narrows Soccer
1:00 pm COM - PHS/RA - NARROWS FC PHS Roy Anderson Field West Narrows Soccer
1:00 pm COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - Narrows FC PHS - Upper Grass Soccer Field West Narrows Soccer
Mon 16
7:30 am GHHS - Commons - Picture Make Ups GHH - Commons GHH All Student Body
2:00 pm GHHS - Auditorium - Fall Play Rehearsals GHH - Auditorium GHH Drama
2:00 pm PHS-Football Practice PHS Roy Anderson Field PHS Football
2:15 pm GHHS - Commons - Dance Practice GHH - Commons GHH Dance Team
2:30 pm GHHS - Turf #1 - Girls Soccer Practice GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 GHH Girls Soccer
2:30 pm PHS-Volleyball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Volleyball
3:00 pm GHHS - Main/Aux - Volleyball Practice GHH - Auxiliary Gym
GHH - Main Gym
GHH Volleyball