Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Tue 10
5:00 pm COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - Narrows FC PHS - Upper Grass Soccer Field West Narrows Soccer
5:00 pm COM - VOY/FIELD - HSC VGE - Field Harbor Soccer Club
5:30 pm COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Volleyball GMS - Gym PenMet Parks
5:30 pm COM - HHE/Clrm. 209 HHE - Classroom # 1 Girl Scouts - Daisy Troop 40110 - HHE
6:00 pm COM - GHHS/TURF 1 PYF GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Peninsula Youth Football
6:00 pm COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD & UPPER GRASS - PYF Practice HRM - Turf Field
HRM - Upper Field
Peninsula Youth Football
6:00 pm GHHS - Library - Girls Soccer Parent Meeting GHH - Library GHH Girls Soccer
6:00 pm GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice GHH - Main Gym GHH Cheer
6:05 pm COM - GHHS/GRASS FIELD - PYF Practice GHH - Grass Football Field Peninsula Youth Football
6:05 pm COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - PYF GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2 Peninsula Youth Football
8:00 pm COM - GHHS/TURF 1 - HSC GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Soccer Club
Wed 11
2:00 pm PHS-Football Practice PHS Roy Anderson Field PHS Football
2:30 pm GHHS - Turf #1 - Girls Soccer Practice GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 GHH Girls Soccer
2:30 pm PHS-Volleyball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Volleyball
3:00 pm GHHS - Turf/Grass - GH Football Practice GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2
GHH - Grass Football Field
GHH Frosh Football
GHH JV Football
GHH Varsity Football
3:00 pm GMS Instrument Rental Event Goodman Middle School Goodman Middle School
GMS School Events
4:30 pm COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PenMet Soccer DES - Field - Back PenMet Parks
5:00 pm COM - AES/FIELD - HSC AES - Field Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC DES - Field - Front Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm COM - GMS/Upper & Lower Field - HSC Practice GMS - Lower Field
GMS - Upper Field
Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC HHE - Field Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm COM - KOPA/LOWER FIELD - HSC KOPA - Lower Field Track/Soccer Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm COM - MES/FIELD - HSC MES - Field Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm COM - PHS/UPPER GRASSFIELD - HSC PHS - Upper Grass Soccer Field Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm COM - VOY/FIELD - HSC VGE - Field Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm GHHS - Aux Gym - GH Volleyball vs Puyallup; C Team @ 5:45 GHH - Auxiliary Gym GHH Volleyball
5:00 pm GHHS - Main Gym - GH Volleyball vs Puyallup; Varsity @ 7:15, JV @ 5:45 GHH - Main Gym GHH Volleyball
5:30 pm PHS-Band Practice PHS - Band Room
PHS - Baseball Field
PHS Roy Anderson Field
PHS Band
6:00 pm COM - GHHS/TURF 1 PYF GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Peninsula Youth Football
6:00 pm COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD & UPPER GRASS - PYF Practice HRM - Turf Field
HRM - Upper Field
Peninsula Youth Football