Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
3/28/2024 4:03 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - Closed for Maintenance.
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
MES/FIELD Closed - Maintenance
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM & CONFERENCE RM. - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
GHH Classrooms, Commons and Library - Summer Satellite Program
8:30a
COM - GMS/GYM,COMMONS,STAFF RM. - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
1
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
MES/FIELD Closed - Maintenance
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
COM - GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - Narrows Baseball
8:00a
GHH Classrooms, Commons and Library - Summer Satellite Program
8:00a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Off Season Conditioning
8:00a
Girls Soccer Youth Clinic
8:00a
PHS Football Team Workout
8:00a
PHS Marching Band-Drum Line & Color Guard Practice
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
10:30a
Soccer Conditioning
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Wrestling Open Weights
2
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:00a
GHH Classrooms, Commons and Library - Summer Satellite Program
8:00a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Off Season Conditioning
8:00a
Girls Soccer Youth Clinic
8:00a
PHS Girls Soccer Workout
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:30p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - Wollechett Tryouts
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Volleyball
6:30p
GHH Tennis Courts - Tuesday Tides Tennis
7:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
3
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:00a
COM - GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - Narrows Baseball
8:00a
GHH Classrooms, Commons and Library - Summer Satellite Program
8:00a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Off Season Conditioning
8:00a
Girls Soccer Youth Clinic
8:00a
PHS Football Team Workout
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
10:30a
Soccer Conditioning
5:00p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - Narrows Baseball
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Wrestling Open Weights
4
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:00a
Camp Chromebook
8:00a
GHH Classrooms, Commons and Library - Summer Satellite Program
8:00a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Off Season Conditioning
8:00a
Girls Soccer Youth Clinic
8:00a
PHS Girls Soccer Workout
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:30p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - Wollechett Tryouts
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Volleyball
6:30p
COM - Intrepid Christian Church Band Rehearsal
7:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:00a
COM - GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - Narrows Baseball
8:00a
Camp Chromebook
8:00a
PHS Football Team Workout
8:00a
PHS Girls Soccer Workout
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
10:30a
Soccer Conditioning
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - PYF Opening Ceremony
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA Youth Soccer
7
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM & CONFERENCE RM. - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - GMS/GYM,COMMONS,STAFF RM. - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
8
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
PHS-Choir Teacher collaboration
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:00a
GHH Grass Football Field and Weight Room - Football Off Season Conditioning
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
9:00a
DES/FRONT FIELD - Skyhawks Mini Hawk Camp
9:00a
GMS/UPPER FIELD - Skyhawks Soccer Camp
10:30a
Soccer Conditioning
4:00p
PHS-Scholarship Committee meeting
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Wrestling Open Weights
9
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
4:00a
PHS-Choir Teacher collaboration
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:00a
GHH Grass Football Field and Weight Room - Football Off Season Conditioning
8:00a
PHS Girls Soccer Workout
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
9:00a
DES/FRONT FIELD - Skyhawks Mini Hawk Camp
9:00a
GMS/UPPER FIELD - Skyhawks Soccer Camp
9:00a
Girls Soccer Open Turf
4:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - Wollechett Tryouts
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Volleyball
6:30p
GHH Tennis Courts - Tuesday Tides Tennis
7:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
10
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:00a
GHH Grass Football Field and Weight Room - Football Off Season Conditioning
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
9:00a
DES/FRONT FIELD - Skyhawks Mini Hawk Camp
9:00a
GMS/UPPER FIELD - Skyhawks Soccer Camp
9:00a
PHS Cheer Competition Practice
10:30a
Soccer Conditioning
12:00p
Kindergarten Playdate
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Wrestling Open Weights
11
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:00a
GHH Grass Football Field and Weight Room - Football Off Season Conditioning
8:00a
PHS Girls Soccer Workout
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
9:00a
DES/FRONT FIELD - Skyhawks Mini Hawk Camp
9:00a
GMS/UPPER FIELD - Skyhawks Soccer Camp
9:00a
Girls Soccer Open Turf
9:00a
PHS Cheer Competition Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL/FIELD - Wollochett Baseball
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Volleyball
6:30p
COM - Intrepid Christian Church Band Rehearsal
7:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
12
GDM/GYM - CLOSED FOR COURT REFINISH
GHHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
HRMS - COURT REFINISH
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/BOTH GYMS - Court Refinishing
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:00a
PHS Girls Soccer Workout
8:30a
COM-HARBOR CODE CAMP
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS - Kiwanis Gear-Up Day/Set-Up
9:00a
DES/FRONT FIELD - Skyhawks Mini Hawk Camp
9:00a
PHS Cheer Competition Practice
10:30a
Soccer Conditioning
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
13
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
PHS Band Camp
8:30a
COM - KPM/COMMONS - GH Kiwanis Gear-Up Day -
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/COMMONS & MAIN GYM - Class Reunion
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA Youth Soccer
10:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer Clinic
12:00p
COM - KPM/COMMONS - Kiwanis Gear-Up Day - Clean-up
14
GMS/TRACK FIELD CLOSED - Maintenance
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM & CONFERENCE RM. - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - GMS/GYM,COMMONS,STAFF RM. - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
15
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:30a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
9:00a
PHS/AUX GYM - Skyhawks Volleyball Camp
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
10:30a
Soccer Conditioning
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Tide Days set up
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Wrestling Open Weights
6:00p
PHS Football Seahawk testing
8:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
16
GHH Aux Gym and Commons - Tide Days 8am-2pm
PHS/BASEBALL & FASTPITCH FIELD CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:30a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
9:00a
Girls Soccer Open Turf
9:00a
PHS/AUX GYM - Skyhawks Volleyball Camp
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
12:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
4:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Volleyball
6:00p
PHS - Water Polo parent / player meeting
6:00p
PHS Football Seahawk testing
6:30p
GHH Tennis Courts - Tuesday Tides Tennis
8:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
17
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
12:00a
GHH Aux Gym and Commons - Tide Days 8am-2pm
8:30a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
9:00a
PHS/AUX GYM - Skyhawks Volleyball Camp
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
9:00a
Vaughn Office Opens
10:30a
Soccer Conditioning
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
PHS Football Team Meeting
4:00p
PHS Football Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Wrestling Open Weights
8:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
18
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
PHS Football ASA Camp
8:30a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
9:00a
GMS Connections Mentor Training
9:00a
Girls Soccer Open Turf
9:00a
PHS/AUX GYM - Skyhawks Volleyball Camp
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
12:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Volleyball
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:30p
COM - Intrepid Christian Church Band Rehearsal
19
HRMS Summer Bridge
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
GHH Library - STEMscopes Initial Use Training (MS Science)
8:00a
PHS Football ASA Camp
8:30a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
9:00a
GHH Office Conference Room - WSI Certification Course
9:00a
GMS 6th Grade/New Student Connections
9:00a
PHS/AUX GYM - Skyhawks Volleyball Camp
10:30a
Soccer Conditioning
12:00p
GMS 7th & 8th Grade Schedules & Photos
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
2:15p
COM - GMS/UPPER & LOWER FIELD - HSC - Tyee Cup
2:15p
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC Tyee Cup
3:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Tyee Cup
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC Tyee Cup
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:15p
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC TYEE CUP
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC TYEE CUP
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC TYEE CUP
20
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC TYEE CUP
8:00a
PHS Football ASA Camp
8:15a
COM - GMS/UPPER & LOWER FIELD - HSC - Tyee Cup
8:15a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC Tyee Cup
8:30a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Tyee Cup
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF Cheer Camp
9:00a
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
GHH Career Center - WSI Certification Course
10:00a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
2:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1- HSC TYEE CUP
2:00p
PHS Football practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC TYEE CUP
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC Tyee Cup
21
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
COM - GMS/ LOWER FIELD - HSC - Tyee Cup
8:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM & CONFERENCE RM. - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Tyee Cup
8:15a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC Tyee Cup
8:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC TYEE CUP
8:30a
COM - GHH/Turf # 1 - HSC TYEE CUP
8:30a
COM - GMS/GYM,COMMONS,STAFF RM. - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC Tyee Cup
1:00p
GHH Career Center - WSI Certification Course
22
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
GHH Auditorium - Opening Meeting for Food Service
7:00a
GHH Library - Secondary ELA Teacher Springboard Digital Training
8:00a
PHS Football ASA Camp
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
9:00a
PHS Volleyball Tryouts
12:00p
Dance Team Auditions
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball Tryouts/Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
GHH Career Center - WSI Certification Course
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
23
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
GHH Main Gym, Commons, Library - BPD Day
8:00a
HHE-BPD - COMMONS/LIBRARY/GYM
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
12:00p
Dance Team Intensives
12:00p
HRM - Main Gym - PHS Basketball Team
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball Tryouts/Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
GHH Career Center - WSI Certification Course
3:00p
PHS Volleyball Tryouts
4:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
4:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
4:00p
PHS Football Practice
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Volleyball
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
24
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
GHH Main Gym, Commons, Library - BPD Day
8:00a
HHE-BPD - COMMONS/LIBRARY/GYM
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
10:30a
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
12:00p
Dance Team Intensives
12:00p
HRM - Main Gym - PHS Basketball Team
12:30p
PHS - Elementary BPD-ACES and film "Paper Tigers"
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball Tryouts/Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
PHS Volleyball Tryouts
4:00p
PHS Football Practice
4:00p
PHS Junior Cheer Camp
4:30p
VES - Class lists posted
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Freshman and New Parent Night
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
25
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
GHH Main Gym, Commons, Library - BPD Day
8:00a
HHE-BPD - COMMONS/LIBRARY/GYM
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
10:00a
PHS Volleyball Tryouts
10:30a
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
12:00p
Dance Team Intensives
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball Tryouts/Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
VES - Ice Cream Social
3:30p
VGE - Voyager Kindergarten Open House
4:00p
PHS Football Practice
4:00p
PHS Junior Cheer Camp
4:30p
Artondale Open House
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHH Weight Room - Volleyball
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:30p
GHH Library - Volleyball Parent Meeting
7:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282
26
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
Tech Bootcamp
9:00a
HRM Schedule Pick Up Day
9:00a
PHS - Tech Training (Optional training for teachers)
10:00a
PHS Volleyball Tryouts
10:30a
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
12:00p
Dance Team Intensives
12:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
GHH Career Center - WSI Certification Course
3:00p
PHS Football C-Team Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC ACADEMY
6:30p
COM - HRMS/AUX GYM - Reception for Megan Blunk
7:00p
PHS Football Scrimmage
27
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:00a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 - Football Preview Day, pictures and scrimmage
8:00a
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
8:00a
PHS Football Team Workout
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA Youth Soccer
11:00a
GHH Career Center - WSI Certification Course
28
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM & CONFERENCE RM. - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - GMS/GYM,COMMONS,STAFF RM. - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
29
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
GHH Classroom #205 - Skype with TEALS
8:00a
PHS Football ASA Camp
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
10:00a
PHS Volleyball Tryouts
12:30p
GHH Commons - Band Practice
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
5:30p
Tides Soccer Parent Meeting
5:30p
VGE - Voyager 1st-5th Open House
5:30p
VGES - Open House 1st - 5th Grade
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
30
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
9:00a
KPM WEB Day (6th grade orientation)
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
10:00a
GMS Last Chance Schedule Pick Up & School Pictures
10:00a
PHS Volleyball Tryouts
12:30p
GHH Commons - Band Practice
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
4:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
PTA Big Truck Night
5:00p
Purdy Elementary Open House
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:30p
Evergreen Elementary Open House
5:30p
Minter Creek Open House
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
31
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:30a
1st Day of School
8:15a
KPM 1st day of school
9:00a
VES - First Day of School
9:15a
VGE - PTA Meeting
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
1
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS Girls Volleyball
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
PHS Volleyball Parent Meeting
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:15p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
2
8:15a
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Boys Soccer Forms Due
8:15a
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Girls Volleyballl Forms Due
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS Girls Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS Girls Volleyball
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
PHS Roy Anderson Field, :Locker Rooms, Aux Gym - GHHS Varsity Football Game, 7pm
3
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA Youth Soccer