Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
3/28/2024 12:23 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
No Community use on GHHS Baseball field the month of September due to maintenance
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC Premier
8:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC Premier
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC/Micro Session
10:30a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Micro
11:30a
COM - KMS/LOWER TRACK FIELD & VGE/FIELD - GH Lacrosse
11:30a
COM - VGE/FIELD - Lacrosse
12:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - GH Lacrosse
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows games
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
2
9:00a
JA Finance Park
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
PHS - Baseball field - Marching Band practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Grass Field - C Team Football Game, 4:00pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
PHS - Library - PSD Learns
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:00p
Peninsula JV Football vs Capital
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Sided
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
5:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Costa Rica Trip Meeting - Spanish Club
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Narrows Music Society
3
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
AES- Little Toasters
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
GMS v KMS Boys Soccer
3:30p
GMS v KMS Girls Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
HRM v KPM Boys Soccer
3:30p
HRM v KPM Girls Volleyball
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
PHS Girls Soccer vs Yelm
4:15p
PHS Girls Soccer Dinner
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
Grizzlies Wrestling
5:00p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
5:30p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
HHE-WATCH DOGS KICK OFF - COMMONS
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
Choir Booster Meeting 6:30-8:00pm
6:30p
KPM Facitlities Planning Committee
4
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
PHS - Baseball field - Marching Band practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS - Library - Secondary Schedule Review Team
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Cross Country Meet
3:30p
GMS v Vashon Island Boy's Soccer @ GMS
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
KPM Soccer Game
3:30p
KPM v Vashon Island Boy's Soccer @ GMS
3:30p
PHS C-Team Volleyball vs Timberline
3:30p
PHS JV/V Volleyball vs Timberline
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball C Team Game, 5:15pm
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball Games, JV 5:15pm, Varsity 7:00pm
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer C-Team Game
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - NARROWS
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
GHH Commons - Volleyball C Team Dinner
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Senior Parent Night
6:30p
GHH LIbrary - GHHS Sports Boosters Meeting
6:30p
PHS - Library - VPO meeting
6:30p
PHS Boys Open Gym
7:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball
5
9:15a
PES- PTA VOLUNTEER ORIENTATION
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer JV Game 4:00pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
HRM v KMS Boys Soccer
3:30p
HRM v KMS Girls Volleyball
3:30p
KPM v GMS Boys Soccer
3:30p
KPM v GMS Girls Volleyball
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Grass Field or Commons - Football Team Dinner
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Sided
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball
5:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Peninsula Early Learning Coalition - Movie: Raising of America
5:00p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
5:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
5:30p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
GHH Auditorium - Senior Parent Night
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:00p
PHS RA Field - GHHS Girls Varsity Soccer Game 7pm
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
Girls Basketball Booster meeting
7:00p
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
10:00p
HRM - VPO MEETING
6
7:00a
PHS - Auditorium - Picture retakes
9:00a
Pacific Science Center
9:15a
PES - PTA ROOM PARENT MEETING
10:00a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales
11:30a
GMS Picture Retake Day
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Commons - Football Pre Game Fuel
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
GHH Commons - Football, Pregame Fuel
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:15p
GHH Weight Room - Football Pregame Meeting
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
HRM v Vashon Island Boy's Soccer @ HRM
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC - ACADEMY
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC Academy
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
7:00p
Peninsula Varsity Football vs North Thurston (Homecoming)
7
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF GAMES
8:30a
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
8:30a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
8:45a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PEN Met Parks Soccer Games
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PAA YOUTH SOCCER
9:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
9:00a
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
9:00a
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Games
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
10:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
12:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC Premier
3:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 1 - West Narrows
8
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC Premier
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC Premier
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC/Micro Session
10:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Micro
11:30a
COM - KMS/LOWER TRACK FIELD & VGE/FIELD - GH Lacrosse
11:30a
COM - VGE/FIELD - Lacrosse
12:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - GH Lacrosse
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows games
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
9
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
PHS - Baseball field - Marching Band practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Grass Field - JV Football Game 4:00pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
GMS v HRM Boys Soccer
3:30p
GMS v HRM Girls Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
KMS v KPM Boys Soccer
3:30p
KMS v KPM Girls Volleyball
3:45p
COM - AES/Classroom 10 - Girl Scout Meeting Troop 42951
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:00p
Peninsula C-Team Football vs North Thurston
4:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer C-Team Game
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Sided
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PYF Cheer
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Narrows Music Society
10
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
PHS - Library - Staff Meeting
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer JV Game 4:00pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL FIELD - Narrows Baseball
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
HBHS Fall Family Night
6:00p
HHE-PENINSULA HANDS ON ART - COMMONS
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:00p
PHS - Staff lounge - PHSF committee Meeting
6:00p
PHS RA Field - GHHS Girls Varsity Soccer Game 7pm
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
7:00p
Band Parent Meeting 7-8:00pm
11
7:00a
PHS - Gymnasiums - PSAT Testing
8:30a
GHH Aux Gym and Classrooms (TBD) - PSAT Testing
8:30a
HBHS - Mt. Rainier National Park
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
PHS - Baseball field - Marching Band practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Secondary Schedule Review Team
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Cross Country Championship Meet
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
KMS v GMS Boys Soccer
3:30p
KMS v GMS Girls Volleyball
3:30p
KPM v HRM Boys Soccer
3:30p
KPM v HRM Girls Volleyball
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
GHH Commons - Volleyball C Team Dinner
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
GH Boy's Lacrosse Team Orientation
6:00p
PHS - Library - Boys Basketball Parent Booster Meeting
6:00p
Ready for Kindergarten - Free Workshop - Evergreen Elementary
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball
12
10:00a
PHS - Library - Scholarship portfolio workshop
12:00p
Tides Booster Meeting 6-8pm
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
KPM Dance
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
PES - PTA MEETING
4:00p
GHH Grass Field or Commons - Football Team Dinner
4:00p
PHS Girls Soccer vs Gig Harbor
4:15p
PHS Girls Soccer Dinner
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
4:30p
PHS - Library - Biomedical Innovations Presentations
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Sided
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball
5:00p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282 - Pack Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
13
8:10a
KMS 6th Grade Senator Elections
10:00a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales
10:30a
GHH Commons - GHHS Tides Football Spirit-wear Sales at Lunches
1:05p
GHH Main Gym - Homecoming Assembly and Dance Set Up
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
GHH Commons - Football, Pregame Fuel
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS - Auditorium - Choir Retreat
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
KPM Cross Country Party
3:00p
KPM Volleyball Party
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:15p
GHH Weight Room - Football Pregame Meeting
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
PHS RA Stadium, Aux Gym & Locker Rooms - GHH Varsity Football Game
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
14
4:30a
PHS - Auditorium - Marching Band Competitions
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
8:00a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - GIRLS ON THE RUN - RUN-A-THON
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF GAMES
8:00a
PHS Seahawk Academy Tryouts
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PEN Met Parks Soccer Games
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PAA YOUTH SOCCER
9:00a
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Games
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
10:00a
Ready for Kindergarten - Free Workshop - Minter Elementary
12:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
12:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC Premier
6:00p
GHH Main Gym and Commons - Homecoming Dance 7:30-10:30
15
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC Premier
8:00a
PHS Seahawk Academy Tryouts
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC/Micro Session
10:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Micro
10:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC Premier
11:00a
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops Tryouts
11:30a
COM - KMS/LOWER TRACK FIELD & VGE/FIELD - GH Lacrosse
11:30a
COM - VGE/FIELD - Lacrosse
12:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - GH Lacrosse
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows games
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
16
Conferences K-8
8:00a
KPM Conference Week
8:30a
PES-BOOK FAIR
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
11:30a
GMS Parent/Teacher Conference Week Early Dismissal
11:30a
KMS Early dismissal 11:30
12:15p
KMS Parent Conferences
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
PHS - Baseball field - Marching Band practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Grass Field - C Team Football Game, 4:00pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:00p
Peninsula JV Football vs Central Kitsap
4:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer C-Team Game
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Sided
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PYF Cheer
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Narrows Music Society
17
Conferences K-8
8:00a
KPM Conference Week
8:15a
KMS General ASB Mtg. during Pack
8:30a
PES-BOOK FAIR
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
11:30a
GMS Parent/Teacher Conference Week Early Dismissal
11:30a
KMS Early Dismissal
12:00p
HHE-LACROSSE/GOLF TRAINING - GYM/FIELD
12:15p
KMS Parent Conferences
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:00p
GHH Auditorium - Fall Choir Concert 7pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
PHS - Library - PSE Clerical Union Meeting
4:00p
PHS Girls Soccer vs North Thurston
4:15p
PHS Girls Soccer Dinner
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - Harbor View Fellowship Prayer meeting
6:30p
GHTSF Volunteer Meeting
18
Conferences K-8
No LATE START
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
7:45a
HBHS - Habitat for Humanity Build Port Orchard
8:00a
KPM Conference Week
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:30a
PES-BOOK FAIR
11:00a
KMS Early Dismissal at 11:30
11:30a
GMS Parent/Teacher Conference Week Early Dismissal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
PHS - Library - Secondary Schedule Review Team
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
Cross Country Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Football-V Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
KPM Non-Conference day
3:00p
PHS Cross Country
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
PHS C-Team Volleyball vs Capital
3:30p
PHS JV/V Volleyball vs Capital
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball C Team Game, 5:15pm
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball Games, JV 5:15pm, Varsity 7:00pm
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer C-Team Game
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS - Baseball field - Marching Band practice
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
5:30p
GHH Commons - Volleyball C Team Dinner
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:30p
PHS Boys Open Gym
7:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
7:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball
19
Conferences K-8
8:00a
KPM Conference Week
8:30a
PES-BOOK FAIR
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
11:30a
GMS Parent/Teacher Conference Week Early Dismissal
11:30a
KMS Early Dismissal
12:15p
KMS Parent Conferences
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer JV Game 4:00pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Grass Field or Commons - Football Team Dinner
4:15p
KPM Conference Family Taco Dinner
4:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
4:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Sided
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball
5:00p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:00p
PHS RA Field - GHHS Girls Varsity Soccer Game 7pm
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
6:30p
GHH Girls Basketball Parent Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
20
Conferences K-8
8:00a
KPM Conference Week
8:15a
HRM Picture Re-Takes
8:30a
PES-BOOK FAIR
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
10:00a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales
10:30a
GHH Commons - GHHS Tides Football Spirit-wear Sales at Lunches
11:05a
KMS Early Dismissal at 11:30
11:30a
GMS Parent/Teacher Conference Week Early Dismissal
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
GHH Commons - Football, Pregame Fuel
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
KPM Non-Conference Day
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:00p
HHE-FALL HOEDOWN - COMMONS/GYM/CHOIR/ROOMS
4:00p
HHE-SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
4:15p
GHH Weight Room - Football Pregame Meeting
4:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
PHS RA Stadium, Aux Gym & Locker Rooms - GHH Varsity Football Game
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
21
4:30a
PHS - Auditorium - Marching Band Competitions
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF GAMES
8:30a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
8:30a
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PEN Met Parks Soccer Games
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PAA YOUTH SOCCER
9:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
9:00a
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Games
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC Premier
2:00p
GH Macaroni Kid - Trunk or Treat 3-9pm
22
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC Premier
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:15a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC Premier
8:30a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC/Micro Session
10:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Micro
11:00a
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops Tryouts
11:30a
COM - KMS/LOWER TRACK FIELD & VGE/FIELD - GH Lacrosse
11:30a
COM - VGE/FIELD - Lacrosse
12:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - GH Lacrosse
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows games
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
23
9:15a
HHE-INTRO OF 1ST GRADE READING GROUP - COMMONS
10:00a
GHTSF - Senior Scholarship Packet Sale
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Grass Field - C Team Football Game, 4:00pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:45p
COM - AES/Classroom 10 - Girl Scout Meeting Troop 42951
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:00p
Peninsula JV Football vs Yelm
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Sided
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
5:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Narrows Music Society
24
9:00a
Lifetouch Picture Retakes
10:00a
GHTSF - Senior Scholarship Packet Sale
10:00a
PHS - Auditorium - Senior Information meeting with Jostens
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:45p
HHE-CIS MENTOR TRAINING - COMMONS
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball C Team Game, 5:15pm
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball Games, JV 5:15pm, Varsity 7:00pm
4:00p
PHS Girls Soccer vs Capital
4:15p
HHE-I-READY ON-LINE INSTRUCTION TRAINING - ROOM 306
4:15p
PHS Girls Soccer Dinner
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 202 Den Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
GHH Commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:30p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
7:00p
Band Booster Meeting 7-8:00pm
7:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
25
7:30a
KMS Wrestling Packets Due
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:00a
PES - PICTURE DAY
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
GHH Main Gym - Fall Senior Meeting w/Jostens
10:00a
GHTSF - Senior Scholarship Packet Sale
1:40p
HRM We Care
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
PHS - Library - Secondary Schedule Review Team
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-GMS CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE - FIELD
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
COM - HRM/COMMONS - WSDOT Public Mtg. SR 16 Congestion Study
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer C-Team Game
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS Band Practice
5:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
GHH Commons - Volleyball C Team Dinner
5:30p
PHS - Auditorium - Financial Aid Information
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
PES-PRESCHOOL PUMPKIN CARVING
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball
26
8:00a
HHE-PICTURE RETAKES - ROOM 101
9:00a
DES Spell-a-Thon
9:00a
PES - PICTURE DAY
10:00a
GHTSF - Senior Scholarship Packet Sale
11:30a
KMS Picture Make-Ups, Re-Takes, Library
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM 1st Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HHE-SPELL-A-THON ASSEMBLY - commons/gym
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
2:50p
GMS Activity Night
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer JV Game 4:00pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Grass Field or Commons - Football Team Dinner
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Sided
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball
5:00p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
5:30p
PES - PTA FALL FESTIVAL
6:00p
Boys Basketball Spaghetti Feed Fundraiser 6 - 8:00pm
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:00p
PHS RA Field - GHHS Girls Varsity Soccer Game 7pm
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282 - Den Orientation
7:00p
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
27
8:15a
HRM Hat Day
8:30a
HHE-VISION & HEARING SCREENING - ROOM 101
9:15a
HHE-KINDER PUMPKIN MATH - COMMONS
10:00a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales
10:00a
GHTSF - Senior Scholarship Packet Sale
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Commons - Football Pre Game Fuel
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
GHH Commons - Football, Pregame Fuel
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Girls Swim
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
GHH Weight Room - Football Pregame Meeting
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
AES-Trunk or Treat
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:30p
Band warm-up w/ middle schools
5:30p
HRM Adv Pep Band @ PHS Football Game
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
7:00p
Peninsula Varsity Football vs Timberline
7:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Ski Swap Set Up
28
12:00a
GHH Aux Gym - Ski Swap 9am-3pm
4:30a
PHS - Auditorium - Marching Band Competitions
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF GAMES
8:30a
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
8:30a
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PEN Met Parks Soccer Games
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PAA YOUTH SOCCER
9:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Games
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
9:15a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
9:15a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
1:45p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
2:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC Premier
29
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC Premier
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:45a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC Premier
10:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
10:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC/Micro Session
10:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Micro
11:30a
COM - KMS/LOWER TRACK FIELD & VGE/FIELD - GH Lacrosse
11:30a
COM - VGE/FIELD - Lacrosse
12:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - GH Lacrosse
1:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows games
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
GH Macaroni Kid - Trunk or Treat 3-9pm
30
GMS We Scare Hunger Food Drive
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week - Twin Day
8:30a
Book Fair
10:35a
GHH - Commons - PenMet Parks
11:30a
KPM Picture Retake Day
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Grass Field - JV Football Game 4:00pm
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:00p
Peninsula C-Team Football vs Timberline
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Sided
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
5:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC Premier
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
GHH - Library - GH Drama/Choir/Debate Booster Meeting
6:00p
PHS - Staff Lounge - PHSF
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Narrows Music Society
31
GMS Spirit Day Costumes/Fall Colors
GMS We Scare Hunger Food Drive
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week - Costume Day
8:15a
KMS Spirit Day/Halloween
8:30a
AES-Book Fair
1:30p
GMS "We Care" Day
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PHS C-Team Volleyball vs Shelton
3:30p
PHS JV/V Volleyball vs Shelton
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball C Team Game, 5:15pm
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball Games, JV 5:15pm, Varsity 7:00pm
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
6:00p
GHH Commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:30p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
7:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
1
GMS We Scare Hunger Food Drive
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
7:45a
PHS - Library - SBA Fall proctor training
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week - Decade's Day
8:30a
Book Fair
9:00a
Hearing & Vision Screening
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
10:00a
Picture Retakes
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
PHS - Library - Secondary Schedule Review Team
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
HRM Fall Dance
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
GHH Commons - Volleyball C Team Dinner
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GMS/COMMONS - PYF Cheer year end Banquet
6:00p
COM - HRM/COMMONS - PYF end of year banquet
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball
6:30p
GHH LIbrary - GHHS Sports Boosters Meeting
6:30p
Seahawks Basketball Coaches Meeting
7:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
2
GMS We Scare Hunger Food Drive
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week - Tropical Day
8:30a
Book Fair
1:00p
HRM VPO Meeting
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
KMS Speech and Debate Club
3:00p
KPM Sports Pictures-Wrestling
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
PES-HARBOR CODE ACADEMY
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School Basketball
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball
5:00p
GHH Grass Field or Commons - Football Team Dinner
5:00p
PHS Girls Open Gyms
5:30p
PHS - Band Fall Party
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
Open Mat Wrestling 6:00 - 7:00pm
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
7:00p
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
HRM/Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Rehearsal
7:00p
KPM Jazz Band/ Choir Concert
10:00p
HRM - VPO MEETING
3
7:30a
End of 1st Qtr for HBHS
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week - PJ/Baby Day
8:20a
KMS 8th Grade Film "Screenagers"
8:30a
Book Fair
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
1:55p
HRM Assembly - Direct Donation Winners/Pie in the Face Event
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Campus - Debate Tournament
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
GHH Commons - Football, Pregame Fuel
2:30p
PHS Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS Dance Team practice
2:30p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:30p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
4:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
PHS Football Playoffs vs Snohomish
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - LACROSSE
4
GHH Campus - Debate Tournament
7:00a
PHS Girls Soccer Breakfast
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF GAMES
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
8:15a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC Premier
8:15a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC - Premier Games
9:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC Small Sided Games
9:00a
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC Club Games
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
10:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC Premier
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows