Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
3/27/2024 11:32 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 -HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:45a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
11:00a
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
27
8:15a
HRM ASB Campaign Week
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
2:45p
GMS HRM KMS KPM Boys Basketball & Girls Soccer 1st Practice
3:00p
KMS Soccer/BBB Begin
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
COM - PES/Classroom P 14 - Girl Scouts Troop
3:30p
PES-STEAM CLUB
3:45p
COM - VES/Choir Rm # 203 - Upward Cheer Group
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - GH Club Lacrosse
5:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/CLASSROOM 317 & 302 - GHLL DRAFT WEEK
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
GHH Library - AIDS Peer Education Exchange Parent Info Night
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/GYM - GH Club Lacrosse conditioning
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
8:00p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
28
PES-STEM ASSEMBLY
8:15a
HRM ASB Campaign Week
9:00a
HHE-KILLER WHALE TALES - COMMONS
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
12:45p
KMS White Hatter PM Assembly, Gym
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:15p
GHH Library - Staff Meeting
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
2:45p
VES - CISP Mentoring
3:00p
KPM Amigos Club
3:00p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
KPM Builders Club
3:00p
KPM Math Tutoring
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL MENTOR READING - ROOM 107/LIBRARY
4:15p
GHH Library - PSE Classified General Meeting
4:30p
PHS - PSE Union Meeting
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KPM/SOCCER FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
5:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/CLASSROOM 317 & 302 - GHLL DRAFT WEEK
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/Mat Room - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/GYM - PAA Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:30p
HHE-YMCA FAMILY NIGHT - COMMONS
6:30p
KMS White Hatter Parent Meeting
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:45p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF 1 - HSC
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
8:00p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYMS - Gym Rats
1
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - ACE Spanish Classes
8:15a
HRM ASB Campaign Week
8:30a
HRM AVID Field Trip
9:15a
COM - AES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/CLASSROOM 409, 107 - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
4:00p
COM - PHS/COMMONS - YMCA Annual Campaign Rally
4:00p
HHE-KINDER REGISTRATION KICK OFF - COMMONS
4:00p
PES- KINDERGARTEN REGISTRATION
4:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys C Team Baseball Practice
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
4:30p
VGE - Kindergarten Registration Kick Off
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - VES/Classroom # 113 - Girl Scout Troop 46453 Meeting
5:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/CLASSROOM 317 & 302 - GHLL DRAFT WEEK
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Back GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
2
7:00a
PHS - National Honor Society
8:15a
HRM ASB Campaign Week
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
1:30p
HRM VPO Meeting
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
2:45p
KPM 4H Club
3:00p
KPM ASB Dance
3:00p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 107
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:45p
COM - VES/Choir Rm # 203 - Upward Cheer Group
4:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys C Team Baseball Practice
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KPM/SOCCER FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:30p
GHH Library - Dual Credit Night, 5:30-6:15 and 6:45-7:30
5:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
VES-Vaughn's Math Night!
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/CLASSROOM 317 & 302 - GHLL DRAFT WEEK
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF Field # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Back GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/GYM - PAA Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH Commons - Wrestling Post Season Banquet
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
3
7:45a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
8:15a
HRM ASB Candidate Speeches-Prime Time Assembly; Elections Following
10:15a
HHE-5TH GRADE SPELLING TEST - COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Main and Aux Gym - Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Drama Rehearsals
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
PHS Girls Golf Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
4:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys C Team Baseball Practice
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - St. Nicholas School
5:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS - Choir Retreat
5:30p
COM - KPMS/COMMONS - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
5:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Volleyball Club
6:45p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
7:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
8:00p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
4
7:00a
COM - GHH/Both Gyms - PAA High School BB Tournament
8:00a
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Work Party
8:00a
GHH Turf #1 - Baseball Practice
8:00a
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Youth Clinic
8:30a
HRM COMBMEA Choral Solo & Ensemble, Opt
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
9:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
10:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
10:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
10:00a
PHS Fastpitch Practice
12:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Peninsula club Lacrosse
1:00p
PHS - Cheer awards banquet
2:00p
COM - GHH/TURF# 2 - HSC
2:00p
PHS - Gig Harbor's Got Talent: Drama VPO
2:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula club Lacrosse
4:30p
PHS Soccer practice
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
5
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
11:30a
COM - GHH/TURF 1 - HSC
1:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
6
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASATIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Homework Club
2:15p
GHH Library - Track Meeting
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
COM - AES/Classroom # 4
3:30p
COM - PES/Classroom P 14 - Girl Scouts Troop
3:30p
PES-STEAM CLUB
3:45p
COM - AES/CLASSROOM - Girl Scout Troop # 42951
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - SPECIAL OLYMPICS SOCCER
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/CLASSROOM 302 - GHLL Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH Library - Boys Soccer Meeting
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Banquet
6:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/CLASSROOM - Cub Scouts Pack 282 Den # 6
6:30p
COM - DES/GYM - GH Club Lacrosse conditioning
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASATIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Mr. Peninsula rehearsal
2:15p
GHH Library - SIP Meeting
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
2:45p
VES - CISP Mentoring
3:00p
KPM Amigos Club
3:00p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
KPM Builders Club
3:00p
KPM Math Tutoring
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL MENTOR READING - ROOM 107/LIBRARY
3:30p
PHS - Scholarship Open House
3:40p
COM - VGE/Classroom - Girl Scouts Troop # 45462
4:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KPMS/Track/soccer field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/COMMONS - Harbor Youth Wrestling Banquet
6:00p
COM - KPM/GYM - PAA Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH Library - Track Parent Meeting
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:30p
GHH Library - GHTSF General Meeting
6:30p
KMS Tech & Teen Meeting, Library
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
HHE-PENINSULA HANDS ON ART TRAINING - COMMONS
7:00p
HRM All Bands Concert
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
8
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - ACE Spanish Classes
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASATIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
9:15a
COM - AES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/CLASSROOM 409, 107 - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
1:40p
HRM We Care
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:00p
PHS - Homework Club
2:15p
GHH Aux Gym - PE Make-Up
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PHS - Scholarship Open House
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - SPECIAL OLYMPICS SOCCER
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - VES/Classroom # 113 - Girl Scout Troop 46453 Meeting
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS Boys Basketball Banquet
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Back GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula club Lacrosse
6:30p
GHH Library - Sports Boosters Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
9
7:00a
PHS - National Honor Society
7:30a
PHS - ASVAB Testing
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASATIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
9:00a
GMS VPO Board Meeting
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
KPM Girls Soccer & Boys Basketball Pictures
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 107
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:30p
PHS - Scholarship Open House
3:45p
PES-PTA MEETING
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KPMS/Track/soccer field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
HHE-CISP INTERNATIONAL NIGHT - COMMONS/GYM
6:00p
Board of Directors' Meeting
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GMS/Commons - Pierce County Airport and Ferry Meeting
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Back GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/GYM - PAA Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
GHH Library and Commons - Girls Basketball End of Season Banquet
6:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Banquet
6:00p
VES - 4th/5th Grade Concert
6:30p
COM - DES/library - Cub Scout Pack 282
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
PHS Track Parent Meeting
10
7:45a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
8:15a
HRM Girls Basketball & Music Awards Assembly
8:15a
HRM Talent Show Forms Due
8:45a
HHE-SCHOLASATIC BOOK FAIR - LIBRARY
9:00a
HHE-CAT IN THE HAT RELAYS - COMMONS/GYM
10:15a
HHE-5TH GRADE SPELLING TEST - COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Drama Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS Baseball vs Stadium
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Games, JV 3:30, Varsity 5:30pm
3:00p
PHS Girls Golf Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
4:00p
PHS - Mr. Peninsula Pageant
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer practice
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
PTA Movie Night
5:30p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM - GHLL "Meet Your Manager"
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
GHH Main Gym and Commons - Tolo Set Up
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - GH Club Lacrosse Game
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
11
8:00a
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Work Party
8:15a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:30a
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
9:00a
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - PAA Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
9:00a
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
9:00a
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
GHH Turf 1 & 2 - Fastpitch Jamboree
10:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
1:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
1:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
3:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
3:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
7:30p
GHH Main Gym and Commons - TOLO
12
Daylight Saving Time Begins
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:30a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
11:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
12:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
1:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
4:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
13
8:00a
Core 24/Interest Pathway Info to 8th graders
8:30a
PHS - AP Informational meeting
1:00p
GHH Auditorium - 5th Grade Matinee
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Homework Club
2:00p
PHS - Tech Work / Musical
2:00p
PHS Baseball vs Bremerton
2:15p
GHH Library - Track Meeting
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch vs Bremerton
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:15p
HBHS/Commons - PEA Rep Council Mtg.
3:30p
COM - PES/Classroom P 14 - Girl Scouts Troop
3:30p
PES-STEAM CLUB
3:45p
PES-COMM IN SCHOOLS COORDINATOR MTG
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - SPECIAL OLYMPICS SOCCER
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRM/Turf Field - Peninsula Club lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
GHH Classroom #404 - Nicaragua Trip Preparation Meeting
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
PHS - Scholarship Committee Meeting
6:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Volleyball Tryouts- Men's volleyball tournament (Freshmen)
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:30p
GHH Library - Art Department Europe Trip Meeting
6:30p
PHS - Driver's Ed Parent / Student Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
14
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Game, Varsity 4:45
2:00p
PHS - Talent Show Auditions
2:15p
GHH Aux Gym - PE Make-Ups
2:15p
GHH Library - Site Council Meeting
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
2:45p
VES - CISP Mentoring
3:00p
KPM Amigos Club
3:00p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
KPM Builders Club
3:00p
KPM Math Tutoring
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL MENTOR READING - ROOM 107/LIBRARY
4:00p
GHH Library - GHTSF Donor Open House
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer vs North Thurston
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Baseball
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - HRMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KPMS/Track/soccer field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
5:00p
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA BASEBALL
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - PAA Baseball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:00p
MES/GYM - Hands on Art
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
7:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
7:00p
KMS Solo/Ensembles Band Concert
7:00p
KPM Band Concert
15
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/CLASSROOM 409, 107 - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
12:20p
GHH Commons (by counseling office) - WSU Reception for Incoming Students
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Game, JV 4pm
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:00p
PHS - Homework Club
2:00p
PHS JV Baseball vs Skyline
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
2:45p
HRM Talent Show Auditions
2:45p
Kinder Music Program
3:00p
PHS - Talent Show Auditions
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
GMS HRM KMS KPM Girls Soccer Intrasquad Match
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - SPECIAL OLYMPICS SOCCER
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - HRM/Turf Field - Peninsula Club lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - VES/Classroom # 113 - Girl Scout Troop 46453 Meeting
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
GMS, HRM KMS KPM Boys Basketball Jamborees 8th Gr @ HRM, 7th Gr. @ GMS
6:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula Club Lacrosse Game
6:30p
Kinder Music Program
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
16
End of 2nd Trimester
8:15a
HRM Hat Day
8:30a
GMS Symphonic Band to League Contest
8:30a
HRM Adv COMBMEA Band Festival
10:30a
GHH Staff Lounge - Staff Chili Cook-off, both lunches
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Games 3:30 JV, 5:30 V, 7:15 C
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Games, Varsity 4:00pm, JV 5:30
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
2:45p
KPM 4H Meeting
3:00p
KMS Soccer/BBB Team Pictures
3:00p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
PHS Tennis vs Central Kitsap
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 107
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:00p
GHH Library - GHTSF Donor Open House
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - GH Club Lacrosse Games
4:30p
GHH Commons - Boys Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Baseball
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - HRMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KPMS/Track/soccer field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA BASEBALL
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
6:00p
COM - VGE/GYM - Boy Scouts Pack 202
6:00p
GMS- Superintendent Facilities Forum
6:00p
VES - Family Fun Night
6:30p
COM - DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
7:00p
COM - GHHS/FIELD # 1 - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical
7:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Girls Lacrosse
7:00p
KMS Choir Concert
17
Staff In-service Day (No Students)
9th Gr Regis Presentation
7:45a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
10:15a
HHE-5TH GRADE SPELLING TEST - COMMONS
12:00p
PHS Soccer Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Drama Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS JV Baseball vs Mount Si
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch vs Bellarmine
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
3:00p
PHS Girls Golf Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRM/Turf Field - Peninsula Club lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse/Game, 6pm
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - GH Club Lacrosse
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula Club Lacrosse Game
7:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
18
8:00a
GHH Aux Gym - Football Boosters Mattress Fundraiser
8:00a
GHH turf 1 & 2 - Fastpitch Games
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Baseball
9:00a
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
9:00a
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
9:00a
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
9:00a
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - PAA YOUTH BASEBALL
9:00a
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA BASEBALL
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
9:15a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
10:00a
PHS Fastpitch Practice
11:00a
PHS C-Team Baseball vs North Kitsap (Double Header)
12:00p
COM - KPM/COMMONS - KPLL Picture Day
1:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
1:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
1:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
1:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
1:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
7:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical
19
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:45a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
12:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
12:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
12:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
1:30p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - Pacific Ohana Ukulele Performance/Workshop
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
3:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical
20
7:30a
GHH Library Conference Room - ELL Testing
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Homework Club
2:00p
PHS - Tech Work / Musical
2:00p
PHS Baseball vs Central Kitsap
2:00p
PHS Fastpitch vs North Thurston
2:15p
GHH Library - Track Meeting
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
COM - AES/Classroom # 4
3:30p
COM - PES/Classroom P 14 - Girl Scouts Troop
3:30p
PES-STEAM CLUB
3:45p
COM - AES/CLASSROOM - Girl Scout Troop # 42951
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - SPECIAL OLYMPICS SOCCER
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Peninsula club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
KPM - Superintendent Facilities Forum
6:00p
PHS Men's Volleyball comp practice
6:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
21
7:30a
GHH Library Conference Room - ELL Testing
8:20a
HRM Spring Choral Concert - Prime time Performance
9:00a
HHE-GROUP PICTURE DAY - COMMONS
10:30a
PHS - Honor Flight Meet & Greet
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Talent Show Auditions
2:15p
GHH Library - Staff Meeting
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
2:45p
VES - CISP Mentoring
3:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Games, JV 3:30, Varsity 5:30pm
3:00p
KPM Amigos Club
3:00p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
KPM Builders Club
3:00p
KPM Math Tutoring
3:00p
PHS Tennis vs Capital
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL MENTOR READING - ROOM 107/LIBRARY
3:30p
HRM KPM Girls Soccer
3:30p
HRM v KPM Boys Basketball
3:30p
KMS v GMS Boys Basketball
3:30p
KMS v GMS Girls Soccer
3:30p
PHS - Scholarship Donor Open House
3:45p
VES - PTA Meeting
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS - Grow & Go Scholarship Informational Meeting
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Baseball
5:00p
COM - GHH/TRACK - PenMet Parks Track Club
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - HRMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA BASEBALL
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:30p
PHS - Wrestling Banquet
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:30p
GHH Commons - Boys Swim and Dive Banquet
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula Club Lacrosse Game
7:00p
HRM All Choirs Spring Concert w/PHS Choirs
22
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/CLASSROOM 409, 107 - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
10:20a
GHH Commons - Doughnut sales during lunches
12:15p
GMS Choir, Symphonic Band & Jazz Band performance at Discovery
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Games, JV 3:15, Varsity 5:00pm
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:00p
PHS - Homework Club
2:00p
PHS - Talent Show Auditions
2:00p
PHS C-Team Baseball vs South Kitsap
2:00p
PHS Fastpitch vs Shelton
2:15p
GHH Mat Room - PE Make-Up
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
GHH Library - GHTSF Donor Open House
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PHS - Scholarship Donor Open House
4:00p
HHE-TALENT SHOW AUDITION - COMMONS/GYM/CHOIR
4:00p
PHS - Labor & Management / Clerical
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - SPECIAL OLYMPICS SOCCER
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Peninsula club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - VES/Classroom # 113 - Girl Scout Troop 46453 Meeting
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
HRM Incoming 9th Gr. Parent Night @ PHS
6:00p
KMS - Superintendent Facilities Forum
6:00p
KPM Incoming 9th Grade Parent Night @ PHS
6:00p
KPM Incoming 9th Grade Parent Night @ PHS
6:00p
PHS - 8th Grade Parent Informational Night
6:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula club Lacrosse
6:30p
KPM incoming 9th Gr. parent night @ PHS
7:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
7:00p
COM - GHHS/FIELD # 1 - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
7:00p
PHS Men's volleyball comp practice
23
7:00a
PHS - National Honor Society
7:30a
GHH Library Conference Room - ELL Testing
8:15a
9th Gr Registration Assembly
8:45a
HRM Choir Contest
10:30a
GHH Library - Football Team Meeting (during lunches)
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Staff Meeting with Rob Manahan
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track vs North Thurston
3:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Games, JV 3:30, Varsity 5:30pm
3:00p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
PHS Tennis vs Timberline
3:30p
GMS v HRM Boys Basketball
3:30p
GMS v HRM Girls Soccer
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 107
3:30p
KPM v KMS Boys Basketball
3:30p
KPM v KMS Girls Soccer
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PHS - Scholarship Donor Open House
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Baseball
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - HRMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KPM/TRACK/SOCCER FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA BASEBALL
5:30p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - GHLL
6:00p
Board of Directors' Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
PHS Men's volleyball comp practice
6:00p
Stem Fair
7:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical
7:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
7:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
24
7:30a
GHH Library Conference Room - ELL Testing
7:45a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
8:00a
PHS - WA State HS Radio Conference
8:15a
HRM 2nd Tri Academic Awards Assembly
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
10:15a
HHE-5TH GRADE SPELLING TEST - COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Drama Rehearsals
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
PHS Girls Golf Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis vs Yelm
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Peninsula club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse/Game, 6pm
5:30p
COM - HRM/COMMONS - Gym Rats end of year Banquet
5:30p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - GH Club Lacrosse Game
7:00p
COM - PHS/Auditorium - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Rehearsal
7:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical
7:30p
COM - GHHS/FIELD # 1 - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
25
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:15a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:30a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Baseball
9:00a
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
9:00a
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
9:00a
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
9:00a
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - PAA YOUTH BASEBALL
9:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - GH CLUB Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA BASEBALL
10:00a
COM - PHS/GRASS FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
10:00a
PHS - Facilities Planning Committee
10:00a
PHS Fastpitch Practice
10:30a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
12:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
1:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
1:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
1:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
1:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
1:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
3:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:15p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Concert
7:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Spring Musical
26
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - GH Club Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - GH Club Lacrosse
9:45a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
10:15a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
12:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
12:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
12:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
1:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Pick 6 Flag Football
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
27
8:15a
HRM Coin Drive
1:00p
HRM 6th Gr. Registration @ Discovery
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Homework Club
2:00p
PHS JV Baseball vs Yelm
2:15p
GHH Library - Track Meeting
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
PHS - Labor & Management / Custodian & Maintenance
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
COM - PES/Classroom P 14 - Girl Scouts Troop
3:30p
PES-STEAM CLUB
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - SPECIAL OLYMPICS SOCCER
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Peninsula club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - PAA Baseball
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:30p
PHS Men's volleyball comp practice-Juniors
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
PHS Men's volleyball comp practice-Senior
28
8:15a
HRM 8th Gr. Assembly-9th Gr Registration Info
8:15a
HRM Coin Drive
8:15a
Registration 9th grade Assembly
9:15a
HHE-GMS BAND/CHOIR ASSEMBLY - COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Spring Band Concert
2:15p
GHH Mat Room - PE Make-Ups
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
2:45p
VES - CISP Mentoring
3:00p
KPM Amigos Club
3:00p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
KPM Builders Club
3:00p
KPM Math Tutoring
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL MENTOR READING - ROOM 107/LIBRARY
3:30p
HRM v KMS Boys Basketball
3:30p
HRM v KMS Girls Soccer
3:30p
KPM v GMS Boys Basketball
3:30p
KPM v GMS Girls Soccer
3:30p
PES - DRAMA CLASS
4:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Game, C Team
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer vs Gig Harbor
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Baseball
5:00p
COM - GHH/TRACK - PenMet Parks Track Club
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - HRMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KPM/TRACK/SOCCER FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
5:00p
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA BASEBALL
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - PAA Baseball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
6:00p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
6:30p
HRM The Terrifying Truth About Cat Hair
6:30p
PHS Men's volleyball comp practice-Freshmen
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
Chapel Hill - Early Spring Choir Concert 7-9pm
29
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - ACE Spanish Classes
8:15a
HRM Coin Drive
9:00a
HBHS College Visit to TCC
9:15a
COM - AES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/CLASSROOM 409, 107 - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
11:00a
PHS - Dress Dash
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Games, JV 3:15, Varsity 5:00pm
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:00p
PHS - Homework Club
2:00p
PHS Baseball vs Yelm
2:00p
PHS Fastpitch vs Central Kitsap
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
4:00p
PHS - District Requiem Rehearsal
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - SPECIAL OLYMPICS SOCCER
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM - St. Nicholas Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Peninsula club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - VES/Classroom # 113 - Girl Scout Troop 46453 Meeting
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:45p
PHS - Pre-Cheer tryout parent meeting
6:00p
HRM - Superintendent Facilities Forum
6:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:30p
PHS Men's Volleyball comp rehearsal-Junior class
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
7:00p
PHS Men's volleyball comp practice-Senior
30
8:15a
HRM Coin Drive
8:15a
HRM The Terrifying Truth About Cat Hair
8:30a
GMS Choir to League Contest
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Roof Repair
2:00p
PHS - Safe Talk Class
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Games, JV 3:30, Varsity 5:30pm
3:00p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:30p
GMS v KMS Boys Basketball
3:30p
GMS v KMS Girls Soccer
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 107
3:30p
KPM v HRM Boys Basketball
3:30p
KPM v HRM Girls Soccer
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:45p
PES- FACILITIES MEETING
4:00p
HHE-TALENT SHOW AUDITION - COMMONS/GYM/STAGE
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
PHS Soccer vs Shelton
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Baseball
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - HRMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - KPM/TRACK/SOCCER FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Baseball
5:00p
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA BASEBALL
5:00p
GHH Auditorium, Main Gym and Commons - Incoming Tide Night
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - GH Club Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
STEM Fair
6:30p
PHS Men's volleyball comp practice-Freshmen
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
7:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
31
7:45a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
8:15a
HRM Coin Drive
8:15a
HRM Registration 9th Graders
9:10a
GHH Main Gym - MAD Week Assembly
10:15a
HHE-5TH GRADE SPELLING TEST - COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:00p
PHS - Drama Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS Men's Volleyball Tournament
2:30p
GHH Turf #2 - Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS Spring Sports Rainy Day Facility Use
2:30p
PHS Track Practice
3:00p
HRM CAPE
3:00p
PHS Girls Golf Practice
3:00p
PHS Tennis Practice
4:30p
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
4:30p
GHH Commons and Library, Classroom #302 - Community Inclusion Program Friendship Event
4:30p
PHS Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Peninsula club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
6:00p
PHS Men's volleyball comp practice-Freshmen
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Peninsula club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH Club Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHHS/FIELD # 1 - Peninsula Club Lacrosse
9:30p
HRM 6th Gr. Registration @ Minter Creek
10:15p
HHE-6TH GRADE REGISTRATION - COMMONS
1
Cheer Mat Cleaning
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
GMS HRM KMS KPM - CAPE
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Baseball
9:00a
COM - EES/FIELD - KPLL
9:00a
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Club Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
9:00a
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
9:00a
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - PAA YOUTH BASEBALL
9:00a
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Baseball
9:00a
COM - VGE/FIELD - PAA BASEBALL
9:00a
PHS - Tech
12:00p
COM - PHS/GRASS FIELD - Peninsula Lacrosse
12:00p
PHS Baseball Practice
1:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
1:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - GHLL
1:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
1:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
1:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
1:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - GHLL Opening Ceremony
2:15p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - GH CLUB Lacrosse game
5:00p
COM - HRM/AUX GYM, COMMONS, RM 003, 117, CHOIR ROOM - Trial set-up Harbor Covenant Church