Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
3/28/2024 4:03 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
Winter Break - No Students
8:00a
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Christian Faith Center/Indoor Field Day
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
1
Winter Break - No Students
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Art Club
5:30p
CIP Planning Meeting
2
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
5:45p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
Choir Booster Mtg 6-8pm
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
3
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
KidReach
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls V & JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs Shelton
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
5:30p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - HSC Meeting
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
5:45p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:30p
GHH LIbrary - GHHS Sports Boosters Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
4
8:30a
HRM Assembly-Baker's Dozen of Yale Vocal Group
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
5:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys JV Basketball Game
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
10:00p
HRM - VPO MEETING
5
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
7:30a
KMS Girl's Basketball packets due
8:25a
KMS Yale U. "Baker's Dozen" Choir here
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls V & JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs Central Kitsap
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
7:00a
GHH - Main&Aux Gym/Commons/Library - Cheer Fest
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
10:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
11:30a
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
7:00a
GHH - Main&Aux Gym/Commons/Library - Cheer Fest
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
12:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8
9:00a
PTA General Meeting
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
GMS, HRM, KPM Girls Basketball 1st Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
KMS Girl's Basketball begins
3:00p
PHS - Library - PSD Learns
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:45p
COM - AES/Classroom 10 - Girl Scout Meeting Troop 42951
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
PES - DRAMA CLUB PARENT MEETING
5:30p
PHS - Auditorium - Wrestling Booster Fundraiser - Comedy Night
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:30p
GHHS - Band Room - Harbor Winds Band
6:45p
PHS - Library - Driver's Ed parent / student meeting
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
9
7:00a
GHTSF - Senior Scholarship Notebook Applications Turn-in Day
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Staff Meeting
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
KMS Drama Club, Room 206
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Back-Up Buddies and Las Amigas
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:00p
Not available to Community use
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Team Basketball Game
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/Classroom - Cub Scout Pack 202 Den Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/Mat Room - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
HHE-PENINSULA HANDS ON ART - COMMONS
6:00p
PHS - Staff lounge - PHSF committee Meeting
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:30p
GHTSF - Volunteer Meeting - Scholarship Notebooks
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
HRM Beg. Band Winter Concert
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/Aux Gym - GYM RATS
10
7:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Tide Select
7:00a
PHS - Scholarship Portfolio turn-in day
8:00a
PHS - Auditorium - Honor Society Meeting
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
1:20p
Winter Concert - Intermediate
1:40p
HRM We Care
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
HRM SIP Meeting / LIBRARY
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
KidReach
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs North Thurston
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
5:45p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - GHH/CLASSROOM 319 - GHLL Meeting
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:30p
PHS - Library - VPO meeting
6:30p
Winter Program - Intermediate
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
11
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM- Parenting Your Highly Capable Child Workshop
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - V&JV Wrestling
6:00p
KPM ASB Student Presentation to the Board of Directors
6:30p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:30p
DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282 - Pack Meeting
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
12
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
9:10a
GHH Main Gym - MLK Assembly
9:30a
HHE-READ&LEAD KICKOFF - COMMONS/GYM/STAGE
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
1:45p
HRM Martin Luther King Assembly - Choirs
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls V & JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs Timberline
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
13
8:00a
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
11:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
11:30a
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
14
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
8:00a
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:30a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
15
Martin Luther King, Jr. Day - No Students
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:10p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
16
9:00a
KPM MLK Assembly
9:15a
First Grade Field Trip
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
5:45p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
COM - GHH/AUDITORIUM & BAND ROOM - Harbor Winds Band
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
17
6:45a
PHS - Library - CTE HS Meeting
7:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Tide Select
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - Harbor Montessori School Variety Show
3:30p
KidReach
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Capital
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
18
6:30a
PHS - Auditorium - Commencement Bay Region Jazz Festival
8:15a
HRM Food Drive
9:15a
Bucket Fillers Assembly K-2
10:30a
Bucket Fillers Assembly 3-5
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
1:00p
KPM Pictures-Girls Basketball, Band & Choir
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GMS Activity Night
3:00p
KPM 4H Meeting
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:00p
PHS - Library - PSE Clerical Union Meeting
4:00p
PHS Wrestling
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/LIBRARY - Boy Scout Troop 202
5:30p
COM - Vge/gym - Cub Scout Pack # 202
5:30p
PES- LITERACY NIGHT
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
HRM/Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Rehearsal
7:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - GYM RATS
19
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
8:15a
HRM Food Drive
1:30p
GMS Goodman Cares Event
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Play production film festival
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Boy Scout Troop 202 - Pinewood Derby
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs Yelm
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
Community Inclusion Program- I.E.P education night
5:30p
COM - Vge/gym - Cub Scout Pack # 202
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KMS/Front Gym - Harbor Youth Wrestling Match
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
20
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
11:30a
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282 - Pinewood Derby
1:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
21
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
4:00p
GHHS - Library - GH Student Finals Study Session
22
8:15a
HRM Food Drive
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Library - TechSmart Kids - Comp Sci Training
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - EES/LIBRARY - Good News Club
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:30p
COM - HRM/MUSIC ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:30p
GHHS - Band Room - Harbor Winds Band
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
23
End of 1st Semester
8:15a
HRM Food Drive
9:00a
KMS Band/Choir Pictures
9:30a
HHE-POWER OF ONE ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys & Girls Basketball vs Gig Harbor
2:50p
KMS Drama Club, Room 206
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
KMS Girl's Basketball team pictures
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir & Band Rm - Peninsula Youth Orchestra Rehearsal
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:00p
GHHS - Auditorium Lobby - Girls Basketball Dinner
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 202 Den Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
GHHS - Library - Paris 2019 Spring Break Trip Mtg
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
Senior Parent Night
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
KPM Beginning Band Concert
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
24
Staff in-service - No Students
8:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
8:00a
PHS - Library - Supporting Positive Behavior Workshop
8:30a
No School, Staff In Service Day
9:00a
HHE-ELEMENTARY PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT DAY - LIBRARY/ROOMS
9:30a
PHS - Main Gym - Cheer practice
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
12:00p
HHE-MUSIC SPECIALISTS - MUSIC ROOM/STAGE
12:00p
HHE-PE SPECIALIST MEETING - GYM
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
7:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
25
8:15a
HRM Food Drive
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir & Band Rm - Peninsula Youth Orchestra Rehearsal
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - JPHS/LIBRARY - Pierce County Purdy Creek Project Meeting
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Girls Basketball Jamborees 8th Gr @ HRM, 7th Gr. @ GMS
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
Band Booster Meeting 6:30-8:00pm
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
26
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
8:15a
HRM Food Drive
8:15a
HRM Hat Day
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS - KeyPen Speech & Debate Tournament
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Shelton
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - KMS/Front Gym - Harbor Youth Wrestling
5:00p
COM - Vge/gym - Cub Scout Pack # 282
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
27
6:00a
PHS - KeyPen Speech & Debate Tournament
8:00a
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - Vge/gym - Cub Scout Pack # 282 Pinewood Derby
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:30a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:45a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
11:30a
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
28
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
8:00a
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:30a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
1:30p
COM - PHS/Auditorium, Teachers, Lounge, Choir & Band rm. - Peninsula Youth Orchestra Concert
3:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Men's Basketball
29
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - APEX Team Training
9:00a
Fire Safety Lessons
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - EES/LIBRARY - Good News Club
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - PHS/LIBRARY - GHLL MEETING
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:15p
4th and 5th Grades with Honor Choir MLK Jr. Evening Performance
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:30p
COM - HRM/MUSIC ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:30p
GHHS - Band Room - Harbor Winds Band
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
30
9:00a
Fire Safety Lessons
9:15a
4th and 5th Grade with Honor Choir MLK Jr. Assembly Performance
9:30a
HHE- 1ST GRADE MISSOULA WORKSHOP - COMMONS
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH -Aux Gym - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GMS v KPM Girl's Basketball
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
3:30p
KMS v HRM Girl's Basketball
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Central Kitsap
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:30p
KMS Beginning Band Concert
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
31
7:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Tide Select
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:30a
HHE-1ST GRADE STUDIO - ROOM 101
9:00a
Fire Safety Lessons
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
HHE-K MISSOULA WORKSHOP -COMMONS
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
3:30p
PHS - Auditorium - Purdy ES play production
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/CLASSROOM 302 - GHLL Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/ROOM 302 - GHLL MEETING
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:30p
Band Booster Meeting 6:30-8:00pm
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
7:30p
PHS Boys Open Gym
1
9:00a
Fire Safety Lessons
9:30a
HHE-1ST GRADE MISSOULA WORKSHOP - COMMONS
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
3:30p
HRM v GMS Girl's Basketball
3:30p
KPM v KMS Girl's Basketball
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls V & JV Basketball Game
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs North Thurston
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:30p
PES -Talent Show
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
10:00p
HRM - VPO MEETING
2
GMS Spirit Day "Tie-Dye" theme
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
10:45a
HHE-JUMP ROPE FOR HEART ASSEMBLY - GYM/COMMONS
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Library - Boys Basketball Meeting
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH - Aux Gym - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS-Special Education Teacher's Meeting
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-MISSOULA STUDY HALL - ROOM 105
4:00p
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:10p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
3
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM- Highly Capable Program CogAT testing
9:00a
GMS Harbor Heights PTA Event
10:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball