Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
4/18/2024 10:32 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - HSC Games
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC Games
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Christian Faith Center Service
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC GAMES
9:15a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
9:30a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
10:00a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC Games
10:15a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
12:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - GH Club LACROSSE
12:30p
COM - PHS/CHOIR ROOM - Christian Faith Center/ Tracks Membership Classes
1:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows Games
1:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Narrows Soccer
1:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - Pick 6 Flag Football
29
GMS "We Scare Hunger" Food Drive
7:00a
PHS-SBA Retakes
7:00a
SBA Retakes
8:00a
PTA Fall Book Fair
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week-Twin/Multiples Day
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:00p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Open Gym 1
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Wrestling 1st Practice
2:45p
PHS-Cross Country Practice
3:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:15p
PHS-PSD Learns!
3:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
4:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - Pen Met Soccer
5:00p
COM - GHH/Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Both Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Boys Winter Sports Open Gym
5:00p
PHS-C-Team Football vs Capital
5:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Open Gym 2
5:30p
PHS-Band Practice
5:30p
PHS-Cheer Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - HRMS/Aux Gym Only - Pen. Youth Cheer Practice
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - Peninsula Youth Cheer Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Narrows Soccer
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:15p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:30p
COM - HRM/CHOIR ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus Rehearsal
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Gym Reserved for Testing
30
GHHS - Aux Gym - Gym Reserved for Testing
GMS "We Scare Hunger" Food Drive
7:00a
PHS-SBA Retakes
7:00a
SBA Retakes
8:00a
PTA Fall Book Fair
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week-PJ Day
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS-Football prep
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - PE Make Ups
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
GMS ASB Activity Night - Fall Fest
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
4:00p
PHS Volleyball vs Gig Harbor
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM -GMS/Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PenMet Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PenMet 5-7
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Pen Met Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Volleyball
6:00p
COM - MES/FIELD - PenMet Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHHS Girls Soccer Playoff Game
6:30p
PHS Girls Winter Sports Open Gyms
7:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
31
GHHS - Aux Gym - Gym Reserved for Testing
GMS "We Scare Hunger" Food Drive
8:00a
COM - GMS/1 CLASSROOM - CHI-CHACK Spanish class
8:00a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:00a
PTA Fall Book Fair
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week-Costume Day
9:00a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - DES/3 CLASSROOMS - CHI-CHACK Spanish
9:00a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS # 408 & 303- ACE Spanish
9:00a
COM - VGE/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
1:45p
Halloween Parade
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS-Tech Club Meeting
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:00p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:10p
HHE-PUMPKIN MATH - COMMONS
2:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
2:45p
HRM Dance
2:45p
PHS-Cross Country Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - Pen Met Soccer
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Both Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Boys Winter Sports Open Gym
5:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Open Gym 1
5:30p
PHS-Band Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Open Gym 2
7:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
1
8:00a
PTA Fall Book Fair
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week-Sports Day
9:00a
PES-PICTURE DAY
11:30a
KMS Picture Make-ups/Re-takes
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:00p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:30p
PHS-Football prep
3:00p
Homework Club
3:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
PES- MATH MENTORING
3:30p
PHS-Football Practice
4:45p
PHS-Clerical Union Meeting
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Turf Field - Narrows FC
5:00p
PHS-PSD Dyslexia Parent Talk
5:00p
PHS Girls Winter Sports Open Gyms
5:30p
GHHS - RAF - GH Varsity Football
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
Jazz Band and Choir Concert
2
7:00a
PHS-SBA Retakes
7:00a
SBA Retakes
8:00a
PTA Fall Book Fair
8:15a
HRM Pie In Your Face Direct Donation Fund Raiser Ends
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week-Freaky Friday
9:45a
HHE-JA BIZ TOWN MAYOR ELECTIONS - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:00p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
PHS-Cross Country Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Multiple Locations - Debate Tournament
3:00p
PHS-Tail Gate Cook-Off
3:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Movie Night, Grades 3-5
3:30p
PES-MAKE IT TAKE IT VOL MEETING
4:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
4:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Open Gym 1
5:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHHS - @PHS - Cheer Competition
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
3
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Set Building
12:00a
GHHS - @PHS - Cheer Competition
7:00a
COM - PHS/RA - PYF GAMES
7:30a
GHHS - Multiple Locations - Debate Tournament
8:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - HSC Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC Games
9:00a
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
9:00a
PHS-Soccer pre-game breakfast
9:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:30a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC Games
10:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
11:30a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
1:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows Games
2:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Narrows
4
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - HSC Games
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC Games
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Christian Faith Center Service
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC GAMES
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
9:15a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
10:00a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC Games
1:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows Games
1:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5
8:30a
HHE-GLAD TRAINING LIBRARY/ROOM 208
10:00a
HHE-3RD GRADE LIONS - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS-Football Prep
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:00p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Open Gym 1
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
3:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:15p
PHS-PSD Learns!
3:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:45p
COM - EES/Classroom - Good News Club
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/COMMONS - PY Cheer year end Banquet
5:00p
PHS-Boys Winter Sports Open Gym
5:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
5:00p
PHS-PSD Suicide Prevention Speaker-Kevin Hines
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Open Gym 2
5:30p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
5:30p
GHHS - Library - Boys Basketball Parent Meeting
5:30p
PHS-Band Practice
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Pre-Season Meeting
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HRMS/Aux Gym Only - Pen. Youth Cheer Practice
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - Peninsula Youth Cheer Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:15p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:30p
COM - HRM/CHOIR ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus Rehearsal
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tide Select Boys
7:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
6
8:30a
HHE-GLAD TRAINING LIBRARY/ROOM 208
9:00a
Lifetouch Picture Retakes
9:45a
HHE-JA BIZ TOWN MAYOR ELECTIONS - COMMONS
1:45p
HHE-2/3 GR STEM RTI AIRPLANE CONTEST - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS-Football prep
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:00p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Mat Room - PE Make Ups
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
3:30p
PES-BRICKS 4 KIDZ CLUB
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Winter Sports Open Gyms
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Volleyball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/MAT ROOM - PY Wrestling Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
Choir Booster Mtg 6-8pm
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHHS Girls Soccer State Playoffs
6:00p
HRM Parent Night re: 1:1 Chromebook Initiative
7:00p
HRM Adv & Jazz Band Concert
7
8:00a
COM - GMS/1 CLASSROOM - CHI-CHACK Spanish class
8:00a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:30a
HHE-GLAD TRAINING LIBRARY/ROOM 208
9:00a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - DES/3 CLASSROOMS - CHI-CHACK Spanish
9:00a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS # 408 & 303- ACE Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES/2 CLASSROOM - Chick Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - VGE/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS-Tech Club Meeting
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:00p
PHS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
KPMS Wrestling Pictures
3:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Boys Winter Sports Open Gym
5:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Open Gym 1
5:30p
PHS-Band Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HRMS/Main gym only - Pen. Youth Cheer Practice
6:00p
COM - KOPACHUCK/BOTH GYMS - Tide Select Boys
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - Peninsula Youth Cheer Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Narrows FC
6:00p
COM - VES/LIBRARY - Girl Scout Troop # 46453 Meeting
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHHS - Library - GHTSF Scholarship Notebook Workshop
6:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Open Gym 2
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
7:15p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tide Select Boys
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
8:00p
GHHS Sports Booster Meeting
8
8:30a
HHE-GLAD TRAINING LIBRARY/ROOM 208
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Volleyball Practice
10:50a
HHE-2/3 GRADE STEM RTI AIRPLANE CONTEST - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:00p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:30p
PHS-Football prep
3:00p
Homework Club
3:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
PES- MATH MENTORING
3:30p
PHS-Football Practice
4:15p
PHS-Clerical Meeting
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Winter Sports Open Gyms
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHHS Girls Soccer State Playoff Game
6:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Discovery Elementary Music
6:15p
Veteran's Day Performance at GHHS at 6:30 pm
6:30p
KMS Jazz Band/Choir Concert, Commons
6:30p
PES-VETERAN'S DAY PROGRAM
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
9
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama / Fall Play Performances 7pm
8:30a
HRM Veteran's Day Assembly - Adv. Band & Choir
9:00a
GMS Veteran's Day Assembly
9:00a
Veteran's Day Assembly
9:10a
GHHS - Main Gym - Veteran's Day Assembly
9:20a
Veteran's Day Assembly Performance for 1st grade and honor choir
10:15a
HHE-VETERANS DAY ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM/CHOIR - LUNCH IN ROOMS
2:00p
PHS Volleyball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GMS, HRM, KMS, Kpm Wrestling, Last Friday Practice
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Football vs Bethel
5:00p
PTA Family Movie Night
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
10
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama / Fall Play Performances 7pm
5:00a
PHS-Band Marching Comp prep
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
8:15a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
9:30a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC
9:45a
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
9:45a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Volleyball Practice
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
11:45a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
12:00p
GHHS Girls Soccer WIAA Round 2 playoff game
11
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama / Fall Play Performances 7pm
7:30a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Christian Faith Center Service
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
9:00a
PHS-Drama rehearsal
9:15a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
11:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
12
Veterans Day Observed - No School
8:00a
PHS- Boys Basketball Tryouts
9:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Volleyball Practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Tryouts
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Tryouts
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:15p
PHS-PSD Learns!
4:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
13
8:00a
KMS Food Drive
9:00a
PTA General Meeting
9:30a
GMS Symphonic Band to District Band Festival Rehearsal
10:00a
HRM Adv Band All District Band Rehearsal
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Library - GHTSF Board Meeting
2:00p
PHS-Football prep
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
PHS-Staff Meeting
2:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Tryouts
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Basketball Tryouts
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
3:30p
PES-BRICKS 4 KIDZ CLUB
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/MAT ROOM - PY Wrestling Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
GHHS - Library - GHTSF Meeting
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - HRM/CHOIR ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus Rehearsal
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - CUB SCOUT PACK 282
7:00p
Dist Band Fest
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
14
8:00a
COM - GMS/1 CLASSROOM - CHI-CHACK Spanish class
8:00a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:00a
KMS Food Drive
8:30a
Food Drive
9:00a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - DES/3 CLASSROOMS - CHI-CHACK Spanish
9:00a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS # 408 & 303- ACE Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES/2 CLASSROOM - Chick Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - VGE/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Fall Play Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-Scholarship portfolio workshop
2:00p
PHS-Tech Club Meeting
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GMS vs KPM Wrestling
3:30p
HRM vs KMS Wrestling
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gig Harbor Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - VES/LIBRARY - Girl Scout Troop # 46453 Meeting
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cross Country Banquet
6:00p
GHHS - Library - Girls Basketball Parent Meeting
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
PES-PTA MEETING
6:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tide Select Boys
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse
15
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama / Fall Play Performances 7pm
8:00a
KMS Food Drive
8:30a
Food Drive
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:30p
HHE-RE-CLASS MEETING - LIBRARY/OFFICE
2:30p
PHS-Football prep
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Homework Club
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
PES- MATH MENTORING
3:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS/COMMONS - Cub Scouts Pack 202
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:30p
GHHS - Library - Band Booster Meeting
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
16
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama / Fall Play Performances 7pm
6:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
KMS Food Drive
8:30a
Food Drive
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HRM vs GMS Wrestling
3:30p
KPM vs KMS Wrestling
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
STEAM NIGHT
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
17
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama / Fall Play Performances (1pm & 7pm)
7:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Basketball
8:00a
COM - PHS/DRAMA Room-foyer and front entry - Christian Faith - "Big Give"
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
KMS Food Drive
9:00a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
9:15a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:15a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
10:30a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
12:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
1:30p
PHS Cheer Practice
18
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Christian Faith Center Service
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
8:00a
KMS Food Drive
8:15a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:15a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
11:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
12:00p
COM - EES/Classroom - Waypoint Membership class
1:00p
PHS-Seahawks Basketball Academy
19
8:00a
KMS Food Drive
8:30a
Food Drive
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Play Strike (clean-up)
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:15p
PHS-PSD Learns!
3:45p
COM - EES/Classroom - Good News Club
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Parent Night
5:00p
PHS Cross Country Banquet
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Clinic
6:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Parent Meeting
6:00p
PHS- Wrestling Parent Night
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:30p
COM - HRM/CHOIR ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus Rehearsal
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
20
8:00a
KMS "Apple Cup" Spirit Day
8:00a
KMS Food Drive
8:30a
Food Drive
9:00a
HHE-GRANDPARENTS DAY - COMMONS-ALL CLASSROOMS LUNCH IN ROOMS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Play Strike (clean-up)
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-Football prep
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GMS vs KMS Wrestling
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
3:30p
HRM vs KPM Wrestling
3:30p
PES-BRICKS 4 KIDZ CLUB
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/MAT ROOM - PY Wrestling Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - GH Girls Soccer Banquet
6:00p
GHHS - Library - GH Girls Swim Banquet
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - CUB SCOUT PACK 282
7:30p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
21
Thanksgiving Holiday - No School
12:00a
PHS-Winterfest
8:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
GHHS - Main - Boys Basketball
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama/Play Strike (clean-up)
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
22
Thanksgiving Holiday - No School
12:00a
PHS-Winterfest
8:00a
GHHS - Main - Boys Basketball
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
23
Thanksgiving Holiday - No School
12:00a
PHS-Winterfest
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
24
12:00a
PHS-Winterfest
8:00a
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select Tournament
10:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Clinic
12:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Tryouts
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
25
12:00a
PHS-Winterfest
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select Tournament
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Christian Faith Center Service
12:30p
COM - PHS/CHOIR ROOM - Christian Faith Center/ Tracks Membership Classes
26
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:15p
PHS-PSD Learns!
3:45p
COM - EES/Classroom - Good News Club
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Pen Lacrosse game
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:30p
COM - HRM/CHOIR ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus Rehearsal
6:30p
PHS- Volleyball Banquet
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
27
9:00a
HRM Living Voices Performing "Our Revolution" for 8th Gr.
11:00a
PES-PICTURE RETAKES
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball vs Curtis (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
2:00p
PHS-Football prep
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - PE Make Ups
2:30p
PHS-Choir rehearsal
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:25p
KPM vs GMS Wrestling
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
3:30p
KMS vs HRM Wrestling
3:30p
PES-BRICKS 4 KIDZ CLUB
4:15p
PHS-Boys Basketball vs Olympic
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game vs Curtis
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Volleyball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/MAT ROOM - PY Wrestling Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
PHS-Girls Soccer Banquet
6:15p
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet Basketball
6:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
6:30p
GHHS - Library - Wrestling Meeting
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - CUB SCOUT PACK 282
7:00p
HHE-HANDS ON ART TRAINING - COMMONS
8:00p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
8:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
28
8:00a
COM - GMS/1 CLASSROOM - CHI-CHACK Spanish class
8:00a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:00a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - DES/3 CLASSROOMS - CHI-CHACK Spanish
9:00a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS # 408 & 303- ACE Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES/2 CLASSROOM - Chick Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - VGE/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball vs Eastlake (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
2:00p
PHS-Tech Club Meeting
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
4:15p
PHS-Girls Basketball vs Sumner
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gig Harbor Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Pen Lacrosse game
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - VES/LIBRARY - Girl Scout Troop # 46453 Meeting
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tide Select Boys
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse
29
8:15a
HRM George Washington Visit with 8th Gr
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:30p
PHS-Football prep
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Homework Club
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GMS vs HRM Wrestling
3:30p
KMS vs KPM Wrestling
3:30p
PES- MATH MENTORING
3:30p
PHS-Choir Fall/Winter Concert
3:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:15p
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet Basketball
6:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Tide Select Girls Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
9:00p
GHHS - Commons/Aux & Main Gyms - Tide Fest Set-Up
30
End of 1st Trimester (Middle Schools)
12:00a
GHHS - Commons/Aux & Main Gyms - Tide Fest Set-Up
5:30a
PHS-GHHS Cheer
8:15a
HRM Hat Day
1:40p
HRM We Care
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HHE-SPELL-A-THON AWARDS ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - Gym Rats Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tide Select Girls
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
1
8:00a
PHS-Pacific Science Center Visit
8:45a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - HRMS/LOWER GYM-STAGE - Peninsula Community Chorus Rehearsal
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
10:00a
GHHS - Commons/Aux & Main Gym - TIDE FEST
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
12:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice