Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
5/2/2024 3:25 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
14-20
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
8:00a
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:30a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
15
Martin Luther King, Jr. Day - No Students
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:10p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
16
9:00a
KPM MLK Assembly
9:15a
First Grade Field Trip
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
5:45p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Paa Youth Basketball
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
COM - GHH/AUDITORIUM & BAND ROOM - Harbor Winds Band
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
17
6:45a
PHS - Library - CTE HS Meeting
7:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - Tide Select
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - Harbor Montessori School Variety Show
3:30p
KidReach
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Capital
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
PHS Boys Open Gym
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
18
6:30a
PHS - Auditorium - Commencement Bay Region Jazz Festival
8:15a
HRM Food Drive
9:15a
Bucket Fillers Assembly K-2
10:30a
Bucket Fillers Assembly 3-5
12:00p
HHE-MENTOR READING - LIBRARY
1:00p
KPM Pictures-Girls Basketball, Band & Choir
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GMS Activity Night
3:00p
KPM 4H Meeting
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:00p
PHS - Library - PSE Clerical Union Meeting
4:00p
PHS Wrestling
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/LIBRARY - Boy Scout Troop 202
5:30p
COM - Vge/gym - Cub Scout Pack # 202
5:30p
PES- LITERACY NIGHT
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
HRM/Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Rehearsal
7:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - GYM RATS
19
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
8:15a
HRM Food Drive
1:30p
GMS Goodman Cares Event
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Play production film festival
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Boy Scout Troop 202 - Pinewood Derby
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs Yelm
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
Community Inclusion Program- I.E.P education night
5:30p
COM - Vge/gym - Cub Scout Pack # 202
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KMS/Front Gym - Harbor Youth Wrestling Match
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
20
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
11:30a
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282 - Pinewood Derby
1:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball