Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
6/14/2024 3:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM & CONFERENCE RM. - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - GMS/GYM,COMMONS,STAFF RM. - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
29
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
8:00a
GHH Classroom #205 - Skype with TEALS
8:00a
PHS Football ASA Camp
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
10:00a
PHS Volleyball Tryouts
12:30p
GHH Commons - Band Practice
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
5:30p
Tides Soccer Parent Meeting
5:30p
VGE - Voyager 1st-5th Open House
5:30p
VGES - Open House 1st - 5th Grade
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
30
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
9:00a
KPM WEB Day (6th grade orientation)
9:00a
PHS Cheer Team Practice
10:00a
GMS Last Chance Schedule Pick Up & School Pictures
10:00a
PHS Volleyball Tryouts
12:30p
GHH Commons - Band Practice
1:30p
PHS Cheer Comp Practice
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
GHH Turf 1 & 2 and Weight Room - Football Practice
4:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
PTA Big Truck Night
5:00p
Purdy Elementary Open House
5:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:30p
Evergreen Elementary Open House
5:30p
Minter Creek Open House
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
DES Gym - GHHS Cheer Practice
31
PHS/Tennis Courts - Closed for Maintenance
7:30a
1st Day of School
8:15a
KPM 1st day of school
9:00a
VES - First Day of School
9:15a
VGE - PTA Meeting
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
1
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS Girls Volleyball
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
PHS Volleyball Parent Meeting
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:15p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
2
8:15a
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Boys Soccer Forms Due
8:15a
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Girls Volleyballl Forms Due
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS Girls Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS Girls Volleyball
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
PHS Roy Anderson Field, :Locker Rooms, Aux Gym - GHHS Varsity Football Game, 7pm
3
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - VGE/Gym - PAA Youth Soccer
4
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:30a
COM - GMS/Gym, Commons, 2 classrooms - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
5
Labor Day
9:00a
PHS Soccer Practice
10:00a
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
3:30p
PHS Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
PHS Varsity Football Practice
5:10p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6
9:15a
VGE - Voyager PTA Meeting (K)
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:45p
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Boys Soccer 1st Practice
2:45p
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Girls Volleyball 1st Practice
4:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
4:15p
PHS Girls Soccer Dinner
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
PHS Girls Soccer vs Bremerton
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
7:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball
7
5:30a
GHH Staff Lounge - Interact Meeting
10:30a
GHH Commons - YMCA Promotion
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS - Benefits Fair
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL/FIELD - Wollochett Baseball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
PHS - Choir Parent Meeting
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
GHH Career Center - Sports Boosters Meeting
7:00p
GHHS Football Sports Boosters
8
1:30p
Fundraiser Kick-Off Assembly
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
PHS Football Film Review
3:30p
PHS Boys Tennis vs Central Kitsap
4:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls JV Soccer Game 5pm
4:00p
PHS C Volleyball vs Capital
4:00p
PHS Volleyball vs Capital
4:30p
GHH Weight Room - Football
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
GHH Library - Cross Country Parent Meeting
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
PHS RA Field - GHHS Girls Varisty Soccer Game 7pm
6:00p
VES - Open House
6:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
6:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - GH Co-op Preschool Orientation
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GH / Pen Civic Orchestra
9
Labor Day
9:30a
HHE-GRANDPARENT'S DAY - GYM/COMMONS
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:30p
GHH Weight Room - Football
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PYF
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC ACADEMY
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PYF Cheer
6:30p
PHS - District Movie
7:00p
PHS Football vs Stadium
10
8:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/turf field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
8:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PAA Little Kickers
8:30a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
9:00a
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
11:00a
COM - GHH/BASEBALL/FIELD - Wollochett Baseball
1:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
11
8:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
8:00a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:30a
COM - GMS/Gym, Commons, 2 classrooms - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
11:30a
COM - HRM/turf field - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
12
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Auditions
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Varsity Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
GHH Commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
PHS - Scholarship Committee Meeting
6:00p
PHS Band Practice
6:00p
Preschool Parent Meeting
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
PHS - Driver's Ed Parent / Student Meeting
6:30p
PHS - White Hatter presentation
7:00p
Volleyball Sports Boosters
13
White Hatter Student Assembly
8:15a
HRM Picture Day
9:00a
HHE-PTA MEETING - COMMONS
9:30a
Preschool Open House
10:00a
KPM Picture Day
12:00p
GHH Main Gym - White Hatter Assembly
1:30p
Preschool Open House
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Auditions
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS - Band Instrument Rental
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:15p
PHS - Staff Meeting
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:45p
KPM Art Club
4:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
4:00p
COMMUNITY IN SCHOOLS MEETING
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - C Team Volleyball Games, 5:15pm
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - V/JV Volleyball Games, 5:15pm/7pm
4:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer Games
4:00p
PHS C Volleyball vs Timberline
4:00p
PHS Volleyball vs Timberline
4:30p
KPM activity bus starts
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
GHH Auditorium - White Hatter (Cyber-bullying) Presentation (time TBD)
5:30p
Artondale Open House
5:30p
KPM WA D.C.INFO MEETING
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
GMS Parent Open House
6:00p
KPM Open House
6:30p
PHS - Financial Aid Information
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
7:15p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
8:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball
14
3:00a
Preschool Starts
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL/FIELD - Wollochett Baseball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
GHH Library - Boys Basketball Booster Meeting
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
PTA General Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Total Package
15
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
PHS Football Film Review
3:30p
PHS Girls Swim vs Timberline
4:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls JV Soccer Game 5pm
4:00p
PHS Volleyball vs Gig Harbor
4:30p
GHH Weight Room - Football
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
COM - HRMS/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - VGE/GYM - Boy Scouts Pack 202
6:00p
Harbor Heights Open House
6:00p
KMS Open House
6:00p
PHS RA Field - GHHS Girls Varisty Soccer Game 7pm
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
6:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
7:00p
COM - DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GH / Pen Civic Orchestra
16
9:00a
KMS Picture Day, Library
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
1:05p
GHH Main Gym - Fishbowl Assembly
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:30p
PHS Boys Tennis vs Gig Harbor
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PYF
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC ACADEMY
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PYF Cheer
6:15p
PTA Movie Night
7:00p
PHS Football vs Gig Harbor (Fish Bowl)
7:00p
PHS RA Field - Fishbowl Football Game
17
8:00a
COM - HRM/turf field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
8:00a
PHS - National Boards Cohort Meeting
8:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PAA Little Kickers
8:30a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
9:00a
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
9:00a
PHS - Drama Team meeting
11:00a
COM - GHH/BASEBALL/FIELD - Wollochett Baseball
1:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
18
8:00a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/turf field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:30a
COM - GMS/Gym, Commons, 2 classrooms - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
19
3:00a
ECEAP
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Varsity Football Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:15p
HBHS/Commons - PEA Rep Council Mtg.
4:00p
GHH Grass Football Field - JV Football Game
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
4:00p
PHS C Football vs Gig Harbor (Guppy Bowl)
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
6:00p
GHH Commons - Cheer Practice
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Narrows Music Society
7:30p
PHS Marching Band Practice
20
7:30a
PHS - ASVAB testng
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:30p
PES-BRICKS FOR KIDZ
3:45p
VES - PTA Meeting
4:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
4:15p
PHS Girls Soccer Dinner
4:30p
PHS - PSE Union Meeting
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
PHS Girls JV Soccer vs Gig Harbor
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GMS/ GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
DES Intermediate Open House
6:00p
PHS Wrestling pre-season
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
7:00p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
7:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball
7:30p
PHS Girls V Soccer vs Gig Harbor
21
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
4:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer C Team Game
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
GHH Main Gym, Commons, Library, Classrooms - Open House and College Fair
5:30p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL/FIELD - Wollochett Baseball
5:30p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
5:45p
PHS - WIAA Stunt Certification Class
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM - 7th Gr. Girls Volleyball Jamboree @ GMS
6:00p
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM - 8th Gr. Girls Volleyball Jamboree@ HRM
6:30p
GHH Main Gym - Open House 5-8:30pm
6:30p
PHS - Scholarship Portfolio Presentations
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Total Package
22
1:45p
KMS Fundraiser Kickoff, Gym
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
PHS Football Film Review
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 107
3:30p
PHS Boys Tennis vs Shelton
3:30p
PHS Girls Swim vs Shelton
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - C Team Volleyball Games, 5:15pm
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - V/JV Volleyball Games, 5:15pm/7pm
4:00p
PHS C Volleyball vs North Thurston
4:00p
PHS Volleyball vs North Thurston
4:15p
PHS Girls Soccer Dinner
4:30p
GHH Weight Room - Football
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:30p
PHS Girls JV Soccer vs North Thurston
5:30p
WATCH DOGS PIZZA NIGHT
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
DES Primary Open House
6:00p
GHH Commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
HRMS Open House
6:00p
PHS - Drama Kick-off / Parent Meeting
6:00p
PHS Wrestling pre-season
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GH / Pen Civic Orchestra
7:30p
PHS Girls V Soccer vs North Thurston
23
8:15a
KPM 8th grade JA Finance Park
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PYF
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
PHS Roy Anderson Field, :Locker Rooms, Aux Gym - GHHS Varsity Football Game, 7pm
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC ACADEMY
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PYF Cheer
24
8:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/turf field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF Games
8:00a
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Work Party
8:00a
GHHS Girls Soccer Camp
8:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PAA Little Kickers
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PAA
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
12:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
1:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
1:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
1:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
5:30p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
25
7:30a
HRM Adv Band - Race for a Soldier
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:30a
COM - GMS/Gym, Commons, 2 classrooms - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - HRM/turf field - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
9:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
11:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
3:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
26
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Varsity Football Practice
2:10p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Meeting, Meet the Coach
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:30p
PHS Boys Tennis vs North Thurston
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Grass Football Field - C Team Football Game
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
4:00p
PHS JV Football vs Shelton
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:10p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
GHH Commons - Cheer Practice
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Narrows Music Society
7:30p
PHS Marching Band Practice
27
1:45p
HHE-WALK TO MATH - COMMONS
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:45p
VES - CISP Mentoring
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on The Run
3:30p
HRM @ GMS Boys Soccer
3:30p
HRM @ GMS Girls Volleyball
3:30p
KMS @ KPM Boys Soccer
3:30p
KMS @ KPM Girls Volleyball
3:30p
PES-BRICKS FOR KIDZ
3:40p
HHE-GIRLS ON THE RUN -TRACK
4:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - C Team Volleyball Games, 5:15pm
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - V/JV Volleyball Games, 5:15pm/7pm
4:00p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer Games
4:00p
PHS - Peninsula Education Assoc. Labor Management
4:00p
PHS C Volleyball vs Shelton
4:00p
PHS Volleyball vs Shelton
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GMS/ GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
PHS - VPO meeting
6:00p
PHS Wrestling pre-season
7:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
8:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball
28
6:30a
PHS - District Counselor Collaboration
1:40p
HRM We Care
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
KPM Girls Volleyball & Boys Soccer Pictures
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
PHS - College Fair
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
COM - GHH/BASEBALL/FIELD - Wollochett Baseball
5:30p
PHS Band Practice
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - MES/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
PHS - Open House
6:00p
PHS - Open House
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Total Package
29
9:00a
Picture Day
1:45p
HHE-WALK TO MATH - COMMONS
1:45p
PHS - GSA Potluck
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS Football Practices
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on The Run
3:00p
PHS Football Film Review
3:30p
GMS @ KMS Boys Soccer
3:30p
GMS @ KMS Girls Volleyball
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 107
3:30p
KPM @ HRM Boys Soccer
3:30p
KPM @ HRM Girls Volleyball
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:40p
HHE-GIRLS ON THE RUN -TRACK
4:00p
GHH Aux Gym - C Team Volleyball Games, 5:15pm
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - V/JV Volleyball Games, 5:15pm/7pm
4:00p
PHS Mini cheer camp
4:15p
PHS Girls Soccer Dinner
4:30p
GHH Weight Room - Football
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - VGE/Field - PAA Youth Soccer
5:30p
PHS Girls JV Soccer vs Capital
6:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - PYF
6:00p
GHH Commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
HHE-FIRST GRADE LITERACY - COMMONS
6:00p
PHS - Boys Basketball Meeting
6:00p
PHS Wrestling pre-season
6:00p
VES - Open House
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GH / Pen Civic Orchestra
7:00p
PHS Girls V Soccer vs Capital
30
8:15a
HRM Hat Day
9:00a
Picture Day
10:15a
GHH Commons - GHTSF Tides Wear Sales at Lunches
12:00p
PHS Boys Tennis vs Timberline
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - PYF
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
Community Inclusion Program- Leadership training
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC ACADEMY
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PYF Cheer
7:00p
PHS Football vs Capital
1
8:00a
COM - HRM/turf field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
8:00a
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Work Party
8:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PAA Little Kickers
9:00a
COM - AES/FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
9:00a
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PAA
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - PAA Soccer
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
9:00a
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
10:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
10:00a
PHS Basketball-Seahawk Academy
10:30a
GHH Main Gym - Mini Cheer Clinic
11:00a
COM - GHH/BASEBALL/FIELD - Wollochett Baseball
11:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
12:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC