Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
6/14/2024 3:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
30
th
-
Nov
5
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
8:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/turf field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:30a
COM - GMS/Gym, Commons, 2 classrooms - Intrepid Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:00a
COM - GMS/Upper Field - HSC
10:00a
COM - PHS/COMMONS - Christian Faith Children's Fall Fun Party
12:00p
Fall Book Fair
12:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
2:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
31
Halloween
8:00a
Fall Book Fair
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week - Costume Day
10:30a
GHH Commons - Key Club Fundraiser at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Grass Football Field - C Team Football Game
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
4:00p
PHS JV Football vs Timberline
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - PAA Youth Soccer
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - PAA Soccer
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:10p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Narrows Music Society
1
8:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
8:00a
Fall Book Fair
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week - 60's/70's/80's
9:15a
HHE-DANCE AND MOVEMENT - COMMONS
10:30a
GHH Commons - Key Club Fundraiser at Lunches
10:45a
SPLASH/Terrific Kids Assembly
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Library - Girls Basketball Information Meeting
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:15p
GHH Mat Room - PE Make Up Day
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:45p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:45p
KPM Scout Reach
2:45p
VES - CISP Mentoring
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on The Run
3:00p
KPM Amigos Club
3:00p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
KPM Builders Club
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL MENTOR READING - ROOM 107/LIBRARY
3:30p
PES-BRICKS FOR KIDZ
3:40p
HHE-GIRLS ON THE RUN -TRACK
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM -HHE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - St. Nicholas basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/Mat Room - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GMS GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
6:00p
PHS Wrestling pre-season
6:30p
GHH Library - GHTSF Senior Scholarship Notebook Workshop
7:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball
7:00p
KPM Choir and Band Concert
2
5:30a
Family Reading Night
8:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
8:00a
Fall Book Fair
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - ACE Spanish Classes
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week - 60's/70's/80's
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/CLASSROOM 409, 107 - ACE Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 CLASSROOMS - ACE Spanish
10:30a
GHH Commons - Jostens Cap and Gown Ordering
10:30a
GHH Commons - Key Club Fundraiser at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:00p
PHS - Drama Club / Tech Club
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:45p
HRM Fall Dance
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
4:30p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
5:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM -HHE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - CHI Franciscan Health Movie "Audrie & Daisy"
5:00p
COM - VES/Classroom # 113 - Girl Scout Troop 46453 Meeting
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Boys Basketball
5:30p
KPM Science night with dinner
5:45p
GHH Weight Room - Football
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GMS/COMMONS - PYF Cheer - year end Banquet
6:00p
COM - HRM/COMMONS - PYF end of year banquet
6:00p
COM - HRM/TURF - PYF
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
GHH Library - Sports Boosters Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Total Package
7:00p
PHS - Wrestling Parent Meeting
3
8:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
8:00a
Fall Book Fair
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week
10:30a
GHH Commons - Jostens Cap and Gown Ordering
10:30a
GHH Commons - Key Club Fundraiser at Lunches
1:00p
HRMS Cookie Dough Pick Up
1:30p
HRM VPO Meeting
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:15p
GHH Library - Chinese Opera Meeting
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
2:45p
KPM 4H Club
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on The Run
3:00p
Girls Soccer Dinner
3:00p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 107
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:40p
HHE-GIRLS ON THE RUN -TRACK
4:30p
GHH Mat Room - Wrestling Open Mat
4:30p
GHH Weight Room - Football
4:45p
KPM Parenting Class with dinner
5:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - DES/FRONT FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM -HHE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - St. Nicholas basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/LOWER FIELD/TRACK - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES/UPPER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC/West Narrows Sharing
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
PHS Volleyball Banquet
6:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - West Narrows
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF
6:00p
GHH Library - Boys Basketball
6:00p
PHS Wrestling pre-season
6:10p
GHH Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - PAA Adult Volleyball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies
7:00p
GH / Pen Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play
4
8:00a
Fall Book Fair
8:15a
HRM Spirit Week
10:15a
HHE-5TH GRADE SPELLING TEST - COMMONS
10:30a
GHH Commons - Key Club Fundraiser at Lunches
2:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Concession Stand and Ethnic Foods Classroom - Speech and Debate Invitational
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Volleyball
2:00p
GHH Turf #2 - Football
2:30p
GHH Mat Room -Girls Swim Team Dry Land Training
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Girls Soccer
3:00p
GHH - Speech and Debate Tournament 11/4/16, 3:00pm - 11/5/16, 9:00pm
3:00p
PHS Volleyball
4:00p
GHH Weight Room - Boys Waterpolo
4:30p
KMS Wrestling team pictures
5:10p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
COM - GHH/Mat Room - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYM - PYW
7:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play
5
GHH - Speech and Debate Tournament 11/4/16, 3:00pm - 11/5/16, 9:00pm
GHH Concession Stand and Ethnic Foods Room - Speech and Debate Tournament
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - PAA Little Kickers
8:00a
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - PYF Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
8:00a
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play Work Party
8:00a
PHS Girls Soccer Breakfast
9:00a
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC TYEE CUP
9:00a
COM - VGE/Field - HSC
9:00a
PHS - Tech Saturday
10:00a
HRM Custodial Chapter Union Meeting
10:30a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
12:00p
COM - HRM/turf field - HSC
12:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Football Pre-Game Meal
1:30p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
1:30p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - West Narrows
7:00p
GHH Auditorium and Choir/Band Room - Fall Play