Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Sat 1
All Day Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance AES - Field Artondale Elementary
12:00 am PHS- Auditorium Closure for Winter Play Build PHS - Auditorium
PHS - Classroom 807
PHS Drama
8:00 am GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice GHH - Mat Room GHH Wrestling
8:00 am GHHS - Pool - GH Boys Swim GHH - Swim Pool GHH Boys Swim/Dive
1:30 pm PHS-Girls Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Girls Basketball
Sun 2
All Day Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance AES - Field Artondale Elementary
12:00 am PHS- Auditorium Closure for Winter Play Build PHS - Auditorium
PHS - Classroom 807
PHS Drama
6:30 am COM - GHHS/AUX GYM & Commons- Harbor Christian Church Service GHH - Auxiliary Gym
GHH - Commons
Harbor Christian Center
8:00 am COM - HRMS/LOWER GYM - Harbor Covenant Church Service HRM - Lower Gym Harbor Covenant Church
Mon 3
All Day Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance AES - Field Artondale Elementary
12:00 am PHS- Auditorium Closure for Winter Play Build PHS - Auditorium
PHS - Classroom 807
PHS Drama
2:00 pm GHHS - Gyms - Basketball Practice GHH - Main Gym GHH Boys Basketball
2:00 pm PHS- Boys Swim Practice PHS - Pool PHS Boys Swim & Dive
2:00 pm PHS- Drama Production Meetings PHS - Auditorium
PHS - Classroom 807
PHS Drama
2:00 pm PHS- Winter Play Tech and Dress Rehearsal PHS - Choir Room
PHS - Band Room
PHS - Classroom 807
PHS - Auditorium
PHS Drama
2:15 pm GHHS - Commons - Dance Team GHH - Commons GHH Dance Team
2:20 pm GHHS - Pool - GH Boys Swim GHH - Swim Pool GHH Boys Swim/Dive
2:30 pm PHS- Boys Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Boys Basketball
2:30 pm PHS- Wrestling Practice PHS - Mat Room
PHS - Weight Room (Aux)
PHS Wrestling
2:50 pm GHHS - Mat Room - GH Wrestling Practice GHH - Mat Room GHH Wrestling
4:00 pm GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice GHH - Auxiliary Gym GHH Girls Basketball
4:30 pm COM - MES/ GYM - Pen Met Basketball MES - Gym PenMet Parks
5:00 pm COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - HSC GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1 Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm COM - GHHS/ TURF #2 - HSC GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2 Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm COM - GMS / GYM - SPECIAL OLYMPICS -BASKETBALL GMS - Gym Special Olympics
5:00 pm PHS- Girls Basketball Practice PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Girls Basketball
5:15 pm PHS POOL -COM- HAC PHS - Pool Harbor Aquatic Club
5:30 pm COM - HRMS/ LOWER GYM - Pen Met Basketball HRM - Lower Gym PenMet Parks
6:00 pm COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL GHH - Main Gym Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00 pm COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - PRACTICE PHS Roy Anderson Field Harbor Soccer Club