January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
7:00a
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM & COMMONS - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE/ Commons & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS/LOWER GYM - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - MES/ Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - VES / Fields - HSC - Games
12:00p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC- Games
12:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
12:15p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Games
1:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Dance Team
1:45p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
9:30p
COM - GHHS/ Library - Harbor Christian Center
31
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
10:00a
GHHS- Commons- Halloween Handouts
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama Production Meetings
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:30p
COM - GHHS/ Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:15p
COM - PHS/ Fastpitch Field - Hot Shots
5:15p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Open Gyms
7:00p
GHHS POOL - PSP
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
8:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball
1
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
8:00a
HHE-VISION/HEARING SCREENING
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
11:55a
4th and 5th Grade Choir Practice
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Build
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 - Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
STEAM Club
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:45p
PES - Communities In School
4:00p
SEPAC
4:30p
COM - GHHS / Grass Field - HSC
4:30p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
4:30p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
4:30p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
4:30p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS/ Grass Field - PYF
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet basketball clinic
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS-Auditorium lobby- Dance Team
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer
6:00p
GHHS- Commons- GHHS Tennis team awards night
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Music Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:30p
PHS- Girls Basketball Open Gyms
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - SOUTH K
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
8:30p
COM - GHHS/ Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
2
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
7:15a
GH- Rm #301 FCA
7:30a
School Nurse Collaboration
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 - Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
KMS Yearbook
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
4:30p
COM - GHHS / Grass Field - HSC
4:30p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
4:30p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
4:30p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
4:30p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS/ Grass Field - PYF
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:15p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer
6:00p
GHHS- Commons- Dance Team
6:00p
GHHS- Library- Boys Basketball Parent Meeting
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
7:00p
GHHS POOL - PSP
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
7:30p
PHS- Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gyms
8:00p
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
3
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Tech
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 - Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
3:00p
KPMS - Commons - Cross Country
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:30p
VES CIS - Mentoring
4:00p
HHE-CIS MENTOR READING ORIENTATION - LIBRARY
4:30p
COM - GHHS / Grass Field - HSC
4:30p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
4:30p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
4:30p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
4:30p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
4:30p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS/ Grass Field - PYF
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Volleyball C GAME vs N. Thurston
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Volleyball GAME vs N. Thurston
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
7:00p
COM - PHS / Band Room - GH Pen Civic Orchestra
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - SOUTH K
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:30p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Fastpitch Open Gym
7:30p
PHS- Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gyms
4
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama After School Rehearsal
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Debate Tournament
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:30p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Football Team Dinner
5:30p
PHS- Cheer Challenge Setup
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Commons - PYF
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - SOUTH K
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:30p
PHS- Football Playoff Possible
5
7:00a
COM - PHS / RA - PYF (Seahawk vs Tides)
7:00a
PHS Seahawk Cheer Challenge
7:30a
GHHS - Debate Tournament
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:30a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:30a
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
9:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
9:00a
PHS- Play Rehearsals
10:00a
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
12:00p
PHS- Boys/Girls Open Gym
6
7:00a
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM & COMMONS - Harbor Christian
7:00a
COM - PHS/ Commons and Main Gym - Grizzlies Wrestling - Tournament
7:00a
COM - PHS: Wrestling Tournament
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
8:30a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
12:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
12:00p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
9:30p
COM - GHHS/ Library - Harbor Christian Center
7
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama Production Meetings
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
HBH - AAUW Celebration
5:00p
PHS- District Band Festival (Rehearsal)
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Open Mat
6:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Open Gyms
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - PSP
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
8:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball
8
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
9:30a
GMS Symphonic Band to Festival Rehearsal
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
11:55a
4th and 5th Grade Choir Practice
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Build
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:15p
GHHS- Library- Staff Meeting
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
STEAM Club
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-CIS READING MENTOR PROGRAM - COMMONS/LIBRARY/room 103
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES CIS - Mentoring
3:45p
PES - Communities In School
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Volleyball C GAME vs Peninsula
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Volleyball GAME vs Peninsula
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet basketball clinic
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Auditorium Lobby- Dance Team
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Music Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:30p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Open Mat
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - SOUTH K
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:00p
PSD Band Festival
7:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
PHS- Girls Basketball Open Gyms
9
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
7:15a
Flag Raising Ceremony
7:15a
GH- Rm #301 FCA
7:30a
HHE-PICTURE DAY RETAKES - LIBRARY
7:30a
School Nurse Collaboration
8:00a
CW-Motor Therapists
8:30a
HHE-SET-UP FOR VETERANS ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM
10:00a
GHHS- Commons- Scholarship Foundation packet distribution
10:00a
SLP Meeting
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS- Commons- Scholarship Foundation packet distribution
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
KMS Yearbook
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:30p
COM - HHE/ Commons - CEF Good News Club
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
5:30p
PES-Veterans Day Concert
5:30p
PTA meeting
5:30p
Veterans Day Concert
5:50p
HHE-VPO BOARD MEETING - COMMUNITY ROOM 103
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/ Library - Girls Scouts
6:00p
GHHS- Commons - Dance Team
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball
6:00p
Girl Scouts - Vaughn
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:15p
GHHS- Auditorium- Freshmen Parent Night
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Open Mat
6:30p
PHS- Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gyms
6:30p
SWE - Veterans' Day Concert
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - PSP
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
7:30p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Fastpitch Open Gym
10
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
9:15a
HHE VETERANS DAYS ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
10:45a
GMS Veterans Day Assembly
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Tech
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:05p
GHHS- Library- Boys Swim and Dive informational meeting
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet basketball clinic
5:30p
DES/Gym Discovery Veteran's Day Assembly
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Open Mat
7:00p
COM - PHS/ Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - SOUTH K
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM - Boys Tides Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
PHS- Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gyms
11
VETERANS DAY - NO SCHOOL
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
9:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Cheer
1:00p
GHHS- Commons- Dance Team
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
PHS- Drama After School Rehearsal
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - SOUTH K
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
12
8:00a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:30a
PHS- Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gyms
9:00a
COM - GHHS/ Library - PenMet - Class
9:00a
PHS- Play Rehearsals
9:15a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
10:00a
COM -GHHS/ Main Gym - Tides Boys Select Basketball
2:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
13
7:00a
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM & COMMONS - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
9:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
12:00p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
12:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
9:30p
COM - GHHS/ Library - Harbor Christian Center
14
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
10:00a
PHS- Army National Guard Lunch Visits
10:30a
GHHS-Auditorium Ski and Snowboard club meeting 1st lunch
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Tryouts
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
PHS- Drama Production Meetings
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
5:30p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys Basketball Tryouts
5:30p
PHS - COLOR GUARD - HRMS/ AUX GYM
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Boys Basketball Tryouts
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
PHS- Peninsula Hawks Scholarship Committee Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
15
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
10:30a
GHHS-Auditorium Ski and Snowboard club meeting both lunches
10:30a
GHHS - Commons - Senior Grad Night Ticket Sales
11:30a
Book Club
11:55a
4th and 5th Grade Choir Practice
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Tryouts
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Build
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:10p
PHS- Dance Tryouts
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:45p
STEAM Club
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
First Aid & CPR Class
3:30p
HHE-CIS READING MENTOR PROGRAM - COMMONS/LIBRARY/room 103
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES CIS - Mentoring
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
3:45p
PES - Communities In School
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet basketball clinic
5:30p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys Basketball
5:30p
PHS- Fall Health Science Advisory Night
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Auditorium Lobby - Dance Team
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys Basketball Tryouts
6:00p
GHHS-Turf #1- PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Music Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:30p
GMS Jazz Band @ GHHS Jazz Night
6:45p
COM - SWE / Commons - The Ridge HOA
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS-Auditorium- Jazz Night Band Concert
7:30p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
16
GHHS- Auditorium -Drama Presents "Little Women" 7:30-9:00PM
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
7:15a
GH- Rm #301 FCA
1:30p
Elementary Principal Learning
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KMS Yearbook
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - HHE/ Commons - CEF Good News Club
3:30p
First Aid & CPR Class
3:30p
GMS Wrestling v Harbor Ridge
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
KMS Wrestling - KOPA @ KPMS (HRMS)
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
5:30p
PHS - COLOR GUARD - HRMS/ AUX GYM
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Dance Team
6:00p
GHHS- Library- Scholarship Foundation Notebook Tutorial
6:00p
PES PTA Meeting
6:00p
PHS- PSD Event
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:15p
Student Services Discussion (Dyslexia)
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
17
GHHS- Auditorium -Drama Presents "Little Women" 7:30-9:00PM
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
7:00a
PES-Picture Retakes
9:00a
GHHS - Commons - Party Parents Handout
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
10:30a
GHHS - Commons - Senior Grad Night Ticket Sales
1:00p
GMS Picture Retake Day
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Tech
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GMS Wrestling Team & Individual Photos
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
PTA Meeting - VES Library
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
Camp Read A Lot
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet basketball clinic
5:30p
GHHS- Commons- GHHS Cross Country Awards
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ Main Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE/COMMUNITY Room - Cub Scouts Pack 202
6:00p
COM - PIE / Comm Room - Woodmere HOA
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer
6:00p
GHHS-Turf #1- PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
PHS- Boy Basketball Parent Meeting
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
7:00p
COM - HRMS/ Band Room -GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
Jazz Band & Choir Concert
7:30p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:30p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
8:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Fastpitch Open Gym
18
GHHS- Auditorium -Drama Presents "Little Women" 7:30-9:00PM
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
10:30a
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Grateful Gram Sales
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Commons - Dance
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Drama After School Rehearsal
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
GMS Wrestling v Key Peninsula
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
KMS Wrestling - KOPA @ HRMS (HRMS)
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #2 - HSC - Game
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - Peninsula Youth Wrestling Cougars
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:15p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
19
GHHS- Auditorium -Drama Presents "Little Women" Matinee today at 2 pm, Tonight at 7:00-9:00PM
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
8:00a
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
8:00a
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
8:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
8:15a
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
9:00a
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet
9:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
9:00a
GHHS-Gyms- GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
PHS- Play Rehearsals
9:15a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
20
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
7:00a
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM & COMMONS - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
9:00a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
9:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
10:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
10:30a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
12:00p
COM - GHHS/ COMMONS - Harbor Christian Church
12:00p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
9:30p
COM - GHHS/ Library - Harbor Christian Center
21
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
10:30a
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Grateful Gram Sales
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Drama Production Meetings
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
Cross Country Banquet
5:00p
GHHS POOL - NWP
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GHHS / Mat Room - Peninsula Youth Wrestling Cougars
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
5:30p
PHS - COLOR GUARD - HRMS/ AUX GYM
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - EES / Lower Gym - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Pickleball
6:00p
PSEF Monthly Board Meeting
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
COM - GMS/ GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
8:00p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
22
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
10:30a
GHHS - Commons - Senior Grad Night Ticket Sales
11:30a
Book Club
11:55a
4th and 5th Grade Choir Practice
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
12:00p
dddd
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Build
2:00p
PHS- Winterfest Setup
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:45p
STEAM Club
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHHS- Turf #1 -PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
GMS Wrestling away @ Kopachuck
3:30p
HHE-CIS READING MENTOR PROGRAM - COMMONS/LIBRARY/room 103
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
KMS Wrestling - GMS @ KOPA (GMS)
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES CIS - Mentoring
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
3:45p
PES - Communities In School
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet basketball clinic
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ Main Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team practice
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Music Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS-Auditorium- GHHS Band- American as Apple Pie Concert
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
23
THANKSGIVING BREAK - NO SCHOOL
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
12:00a
PHS- Winterfest
7:15a
GH- Rm #301 FCA
8:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KMS Yearbook
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - NWP
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
24
THANKSGIVING BREAK - NO SCHOOL
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
12:00a
PHS- Winterfest
8:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
10:30a
GHHS - Commons - Senior Grad Night Ticket Sales
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Tech
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
25
THANKSGIVING BREAK - NO SCHOOL
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
12:00a
PHS- Winterfest
8:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Drama After School Rehearsal
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
GHHS POOL - NWP
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
26
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
8:00a
COM - GHHS/ AUX & MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL - Tournament
8:00a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS - tournament
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
8:00a
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
8:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
PHS- Play Rehearsals
9:00a
PHS- Winterfest
12:00p
COM - SWE / Commons - Harbor Covenant Church- Set up
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
27
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
7:00a
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM & COMMONS - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
11:00a
PHS- Winterfest
12:00p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
3:30p
COM - SWE / Commons & Gym - Harbor Covenant Church - Evening Session
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
9:30p
COM - GHHS/ Library - Harbor Christian Center
28
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Drama Production Meetings
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - NWP
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GHHS / Mat Room - Peninsula Youth Wrestling Cougars
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
5:30p
PHS - COLOR GUARD - HRMS/ AUX GYM
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - EES / Lower Gym - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
6:30p
HBH Interact Club - Guatemala Informational Meeting @ HBHS 6:30pm
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
29
END OF 1ST TRIMESTER (Middle Schools)
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
10:30a
GHHS - Commons - Senior Grad Night Ticket Sales
11:30a
Book Club
11:55a
4th and 5th Grade Choir Practice
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Build
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- NJROTC After School Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:45p
STEAM Club
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHHS- Turf #1 -PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-CIS READING MENTOR PROGRAM - COMMONS/LIBRARY/room 103
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES CIS - Mentoring
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
3:45p
PES - Communities In School
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball vs Spanaway Lake
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - GH Boys C Team Game @5:15
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Game VS Bishop Blanchet HS (JV@5:15, V@7:00)
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet basketball clinic
5:30p
PHS- Volleyball Banquet
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Library- Dance Team Parent Meeting
6:00p
HHE-PENINSULA HANDS ON ART - COMMONS
6:00p
PHS- Costa Rica Trip Meeting
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Music Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
30
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
7:15a
GH- Rm #301 FCA
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Unified Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KMS Yearbook
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - HHE/ Commons - CEF Good News Club
3:30p
GMS Wrestling away @ Harbor Ridge
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
KMS Wrestling - KPMS @ KOPA (GMS)
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - NWP
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
7:30p
PHS- Cheer Practice
8:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Fastpitch Open Gym
1
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
10:30a
GHHS - Commons - Senior Grad Night Ticket Sales
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Tech
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Choir Holiday Concert
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
PHS- Wrestling vs Central Kitsap
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - GH Boys C Team Game @5:15
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Boys Basketball Game vs Issaquah (JV@5:15, V@7:00)
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Aux Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHTS/ GYM - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS POOL - NWP
6:00p
Hands on Art
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - VGE/ GYM - Pen Met Basketball
7:00p
COM - HRMS/ Band Room -GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
PHS-Cheer Practice
9:30p
GHHS - Gyms - Tide Fest set-up
2
12:00a
GHHS - Gyms - Tide Fest set-up
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
8:00a
Swift Water Community Room-Retreat
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
PHS- Drama After School Rehearsal
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
2:30p
PHS- Football Practice
2:30p
PHS- Unified Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Wrestling Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHHS-Turf #1 and #2- Football
3:00p
GMS Gym/GHHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
GMS Wrestling v Key Peninsula @ GMS
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
KMS Wrestling - HRMS @ KOPA (HRMS)
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
4:00p
DES / Gym - GHHS Basketball
5:00p
GHHS POOL - NWP
5:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Aux Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - EES / Lower Gym - Peninsula Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHTS/ GYM - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
PES-Family Movie Night
6:30p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:30p
COM - VGE/ GYM - Pen Met Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
PHS- Cheer Practice
3
12:00a
PHS- Winter Play Auditorium Closure
8:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
8:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
COM - HRMS/ Main & Lower Gyms - Pen Met
9:00a
PHS- Play Rehearsals
10:00a
GHHS - TIDE FEST
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
1:00p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
1:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball vs Bainbridge
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
7:30p
PHS- Cheer Practice