Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
4/22/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
12:00a
PHS-Winterfest
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select Tournament
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Christian Faith Center Service
12:30p
COM - PHS/CHOIR ROOM - Christian Faith Center/ Tracks Membership Classes
26
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:15p
PHS-PSD Learns!
3:45p
COM - EES/Classroom - Good News Club
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Pen Lacrosse game
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:30p
COM - HRM/CHOIR ROOM - Peninsula Community Chorus Rehearsal
6:30p
PHS- Volleyball Banquet
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
27
9:00a
HRM Living Voices Performing "Our Revolution" for 8th Gr.
11:00a
PES-PICTURE RETAKES
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball vs Curtis (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
2:00p
PHS-Football prep
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - PE Make Ups
2:30p
PHS-Choir rehearsal
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:25p
KPM vs GMS Wrestling
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
3:30p
KMS vs HRM Wrestling
3:30p
PES-BRICKS 4 KIDZ CLUB
4:15p
PHS-Boys Basketball vs Olympic
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game vs Curtis
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Volleyball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/MAT ROOM - PY Wrestling Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
PHS-Girls Soccer Banquet
6:15p
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet Basketball
6:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
6:30p
GHHS - Library - Wrestling Meeting
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - CUB SCOUT PACK 282
7:00p
HHE-HANDS ON ART TRAINING - COMMONS
8:00p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
8:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
28
8:00a
COM - GMS/1 CLASSROOM - CHI-CHACK Spanish class
8:00a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:00a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - DES/3 CLASSROOMS - CHI-CHACK Spanish
9:00a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS # 408 & 303- ACE Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES/2 CLASSROOM - Chick Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - VGE/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball vs Eastlake (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
2:00p
PHS-Tech Club Meeting
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
4:15p
PHS-Girls Basketball vs Sumner
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gig Harbor Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Pen Lacrosse game
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - VES/LIBRARY - Girl Scout Troop # 46453 Meeting
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tide Select Boys
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse
29
8:15a
HRM George Washington Visit with 8th Gr
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:30p
PHS-Football prep
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Homework Club
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GMS vs HRM Wrestling
3:30p
KMS vs KPM Wrestling
3:30p
PES- MATH MENTORING
3:30p
PHS-Choir Fall/Winter Concert
3:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:15p
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet Basketball
6:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Tide Select Girls Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
9:00p
GHHS - Commons/Aux & Main Gyms - Tide Fest Set-Up
30
End of 1st Trimester (Middle Schools)
12:00a
GHHS - Commons/Aux & Main Gyms - Tide Fest Set-Up
5:30a
PHS-GHHS Cheer
8:15a
HRM Hat Day
1:40p
HRM We Care
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HHE-SPELL-A-THON AWARDS ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/Lower Gym - Gym Rats Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/Main Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tide Select Girls
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
1
8:00a
PHS-Pacific Science Center Visit
8:45a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
9:00a
COM - HRMS/LOWER GYM-STAGE - Peninsula Community Chorus Rehearsal
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
10:00a
GHHS - Commons/Aux & Main Gym - TIDE FEST
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
12:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
2
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Christian Faith Center Service
8:45a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
10:45a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
11:00a
GHHS - Commons/Aux & Main Gym - TIDE FEST
1:00p
PHS-Seahawks Basketball Academy
1:30p
COM - HRMS/LOWER GYM-STAGE - Peninsula Community Chorus Performance
3
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
HRM Pie in your Face Assembly
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:15p
PHS-PSD Learns!
3:45p
COM - EES/Classroom - Good News Club
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:30p
PHS-Football Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tide Select Girls
6:00p
Choir Booster Mtg 6-8pm
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - GHH/BAND RM - Harbor Wind Band
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
4
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
GHHS - Commons/Main Gym - Football Banquet
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
3:30p
PES-BRICKS 4 KIDZ CLUB
3:30p
PES- MAKE IT TAKE IT
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Volleyball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/MAT ROOM - PY Wrestling Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Narrows FC
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
7:00p
HRM Winter Choral Concert, Beg & Adv. Choirs
7:00p
Intermediate/Advanced Band Winter Concert
7:30p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
5
7:00a
PHS-Picture Re-take Day
8:00a
COM - GMS/1 CLASSROOM - CHI-CHACK Spanish class
8:00a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:15a
HRM 8th Gr. Tea Party
9:00a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - DES/3 CLASSROOMS - CHI-CHACK Spanish
9:00a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS # 408 & 303- ACE Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES/2 CLASSROOM - Chick Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - VGE/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
1:10p
Primary Winter Program
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Basketball vs Timberline (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
2:00p
PHS-Tech Club Meeting
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - PE Make Ups
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling vs Shelton
3:30p
KMS vs GMS Wrestling
3:30p
KPM vs HRM Wrestling
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
3:30p
PES- MAKE IT TAKE IT
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Band Dress Rehearsal
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game vs Timberline
5:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gig Harbor Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - VES/LIBRARY - Girl Scout Troop # 46453 Meeting
6:00p
GHHS Sports Booster Meeting
6:30p
Primary Winter Program
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tide Select Boys
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball Practice
6
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Homework Club
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
PES- MATH MENTORING
4:15p
PHS-Girls Basketball vs Shelton
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS-Band Concert
5:30p
COM - GHH/AUDITORIUM & BAND ROOM - Gig Harbor Academy Music Program
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Narrows FC
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:15p
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
KMS Choral Concert, Commons
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
7
7:30a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICES - GYM
8:15a
HRM Tri. 1 Academic Awards Assembly
9:05a
HHE-2ND GRADE SINGING PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Auditions
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball vs CKHS (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:30p
PHS-English Volunteer Project
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Craft fair grades 1-5
4:00p
GHHS - Commons - PAVE Santa Breakfast set-up
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:15p
PHS-Boys Basketball vs North Thurston
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game vs CKHS
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
8
7:00a
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Wrestling District Tournament @ PHS
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Commons - PAVE Santa Breakfast
9:00a
PHS-Drama rehearsal
10:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym - Dance Clinic
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
12:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
12:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball vs Todd Beamer (V @ 4, JV @ 2)
1:45p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Auditions
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game vs CKHS
9
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Christian Faith Center Service
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
11:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
1:00p
PHS-Seahawks Basketball Academy
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Auditions
7:00p
COM - Narrows Music Concert
10
9:05a
HHE-2ND GRADE PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Auditions
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:15p
PHS-PSD Learns!
3:45p
COM - EES/Classroom - Good News Club
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHHS - Library - APEX Parent Info Night
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
11
9:05a
HHE-2ND GRADE PRACTICE - COMMONS
9:35a
SPLASH/Terrific Kids Assembly
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Auditions
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Speech Tournament
2:15p
PHS-Staff Meeting
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
3:30p
PES-BRICKS 4 KIDZ CLUB
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Volleyball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/MAT ROOM - PY Wrestling Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Narrows FC
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
PES-BOND PRESENTATION WITH SUPERINTENDENT
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball practice
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - CUB SCOUT PACK 282
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
7:30p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
12
6:30a
PHS-PSD CTE Collaboration
7:30a
PHS-National Honor Society Induction
8:00a
COM - GMS/1 CLASSROOM - CHI-CHACK Spanish class
8:00a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:00a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - DES/3 CLASSROOMS - CHI-CHACK Spanish
9:00a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS # 408 & 303- ACE Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES/2 CLASSROOM - Chick Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - VGE/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Auditions
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Basketball vs Shelton (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
2:00p
PHS-Tech Club Meeting
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - PE Make Ups
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HRM Dance
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
4:00p
GHHS - Library - Pep-C Planning Committee Party
4:15p
PHS-Girls Basketball vs Yelm
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game vs Shelton
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gig Harbor Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - VES/LIBRARY - Girl Scout Troop # 46453 Meeting
6:00p
GHHS - Library - Band Booster Meeting
6:00p
Girls Swim & Dive Awards Banquet
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tide Select Boys
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball Practice
13
9:05a
HHE-2ND GRADE PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Auditions
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
ASB Dance
3:00p
Homework Club
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
PES- MATH MENTORING
4:00p
PHS-PSD Board Meeting
4:30p
PHS-PSD Clerical
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:30p
Holiday Read-in
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
Big Picture Parent Information Night
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Narrows FC
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHHS - Library - France Trip Meeting
6:00p
PSD School Board Meeting
6:15p
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet Basketball
7:00p
GMS Choir Concert
7:00p
Winter Choir Concert
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
14
7:30a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICES - GYM
8:15a
HRM Athletic Awards Assembly (Cross Country, Volleyball, Boys Soccer, Wrestling)
8:15a
HRM Hat Day
10:15a
HHE-SHARING AND CARING ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM/CHOIR LUNCH IN ROOMS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Auditions
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:15p
PHS-Boys Basketball vs Capital
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game vs North Thurston
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball vs N. Thurston (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth wrestling
6:00p
COM - GMS/Commons - Dance Ally
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Rehearsal
15
8:00a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
8:30a
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
8:45a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
12:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Auditions
2:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
3:00p
PHS-Senior Project 7 on 7 Football "Northwest Holiday Classic" (Tentative)
6:15p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Concert
16
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Peninsula Life Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
10:45a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - HSC
11:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
1:00p
PHS-Seahawks Basketball Academy
17
10:55a
HHE-PAPER PLANE CONTEST - COMMONS
1:45p
HHE-PAPER PLANE CONTEST - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:15p
PHS-PSD Learns!
3:45p
COM - EES/Classroom - Good News Club
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:00p
PHS-Football Banquet
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
5:45p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball JV & C vs Lincoln (JV @ 7:30, C @ 5:45)
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Tide Select Girls
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
18
8:00a
GHHS - Commons - Boys Basketball Breakfast
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling vs Bonney Lake
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
3:30p
KMS Uptown Caroling (Int. Band)
3:30p
PES-BRICKS 4 KIDZ CLUB
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:30p
COM - KMS/FRONT GYM - Harbor Youth Wrestling Meet
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - PHS/MAT ROOM - PY Wrestling Practice
6:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Narrows FC
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
6:15p
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet Basketball
6:30p
Bond Q & A with the Superintendent
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - CUB SCOUT PACK 282
7:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Winter Choir Concert
7:00p
GMS Band Concert
7:30p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
COM - PHS/MAIN GYM - Gym Rats
19
8:00a
COM - GMS/1 CLASSROOM - CHI-CHACK Spanish class
8:00a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:00a
KMS Spirit Day "Ugly Sweater Day"
9:00a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - DES/3 CLASSROOMS - CHI-CHACK Spanish
9:00a
COM - HHE/3 CLASSROOMS # 408 & 303- ACE Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES/2 CLASSROOM - Chick Chack Spanish Classes
9:00a
COM - VGE/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:50a
GMS Trimester 1 Recognition Assembly
1:39p
HRM Olmstead's Greek Mythology Play
1:39p
HRM We Care
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-Tech Club Meeting
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HHE-WINTER HOLIDAY SINGALONG - COMMONS/GYM
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - PES/CLASSROOM 1 - Girl Scout Troop 41391
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
4:15p
PHS-Boys Basketball vs Central Kitsap
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game vs North Thurston
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball vs Capital (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - KOPACHUCK/BOTH GYMS - Tide Select Boys
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gig Harbor Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - VES/LIBRARY - Girl Scout Troop # 46453 Meeting
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tide Select Boys
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball Practice
20
Winter Break - No School
7:00a
Maintenance - No events at GHHS 7am-11pm
8:00a
PHS-WIAA Stunt Clinic
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
PHS-Dance Practice
9:00a
PHS-Wrestling Practice
10:00a
COM - PHS/AUD., BAND,CHOIR,DRAMA - Harbor Dance Ballet - Nutcracker
10:00a
PHS-Drama Set building
11:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
12:00p
PHS-Dance Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - Basketball conditioning
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Narrows FC Practice
21
Winter Break - No School
8:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
GHHS - Aux/Main Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
9:00a
PHS-Wrestling Practice
10:00a
COM - PHS/AUD., BAND,CHOIR,DRAMA - Harbor Dance Ballet - Nutcracker
12:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
7:30p
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICES - GYM
22
Winter Break - No School
7:00a
COM - GHH/BOTH GYMS - Olympic Premier Volleyball Tournament
9:30a
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
1:00p
COM - PHS/AUD., BAND,CHOIR,DRAMA - Harbor Dance Ballet - Nutcracker
23
Winter Break - No School
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Peninsula Life Church
1:00p
PHS-Seahawks Basketball Academy
24
Winter Break - No School
9:00a
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice *optional
9:00a
PHS-Wrestling Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
3:00p
COM - HRM/COMMONS & AUX GYM - Harbor Covenant Church Christmas Eve Service
5:00p
COM - EES/GYM - Waypoint Christmas Eve Service
5:00p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - Christian Faith Center - Christmas Eve Service
25
Winter Break - No School
9:00a
PHS-Wrestling Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
26
Winter Break - No School
GHHS - Maintenance - No Events in Aux Gym
9:00a
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
9:00a
PHS-Wrestling Practice
12:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
27
Winter Break - No School
GHHS - Maintenance - No Events in MAIN Gym
9:00a
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
PHS-Wrestling Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
28
Winter Break - No School
9:00a
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
PHS-Wrestling Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
7:30p
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICES - GYM
29
Winter Break - No School
11:00a
COM - GMS/GYM - Basketball conditioning
30
Winter Break - No School
8:00a
COM - EES/GYM & 2 CLASSROOMS - Way Point Church Sunday Worship Service
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, 2 CLRM 300/S, 2 CLRM 400'S - Peninsula Life Church
1:00p
PHS-Seahawks Basketball Academy
31
Winter Break - No School
9:00a
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
9:00a
PHS-Wrestling Practice
10:00a
PHS-Drama Set building
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
1
Winter Break - No School
9:00a
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
PHS-Drama Set building
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Cheer practice
2:45p
KPM Art Club
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING-201/202/LIBRARY/COMMONS
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer Practice
2
12:00a
PHS-Stage Closed (Auditorium)
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Rehearsals & Construction
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS-Tech Club Meeting
2:15p
GHHS - Library - Scholarship Foundation Board Meeting
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
PES - LITTLE TOASTERS
4:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Mini Cheer Clinic
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:15p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING Meet
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gig Harbor Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
GHHS Sports Booster Meeting
6:45p
COM - DES/GYM - PenMet Parks Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Tide Select Boys
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball Practice
8:00p
PHS- Girls Spring Sports Open Gym
3
12:00a
PHS-Stage Closed (Auditorium)
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Rehearsals & Construction
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GMS Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
Homework Club
3:00p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - PES/CLASSROOM 1 - Girl Scout Troop 41391
3:30p
PES- MATH MENTORING
4:30p
PHS-PSD Clerical Meeting
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:15p
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
8:00p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - Gym Rats
8:00p
PHS-Cheer Practice
4
12:00a
PHS-Stage Closed (Auditorium)
7:30a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICES - GYM
8:15a
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Girls Basketball Sport Packets Due
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Rehearsals & Construction
2:00p
PHS-Drama rehearsal
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team Practice
2:45p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS-Wrestling Practice
4:15p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas Basketball
4:15p
PHS-Girls Basketball vs Timberline
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats Basketball
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game vs Yelm
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Basketball vs Yelm (V @ 7, JV @ 5:15)
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
GHHS - Gyms/Commons - Harbor Cheer Fest
5
GHHS - Auditorium - Musical Rehearsals & Construction
12:00a
GHHS - Gyms/Commons - Harbor Cheer Fest
12:00a
PHS-Stage Closed (Auditorium)
8:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PenMet Basketball Games
8:00a
COM - DES/GYM PenMet Basketball Games
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet
8:00a
COM - PHS/RA - HSC
8:30a
COM - GMS/GYM - PenMet Basketball
8:30a
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Pen Met Basketball
8:45a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
PHS-Drama rehearsal
9:30a
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
12:00p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice