Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
3/28/2024 4:03 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
No indoor Community Use at PHS starting Wednesday November 22nd thru Sunday November 26
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
8:00a
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
27
GMS Beginning of Trimester 2
KMS Trimester 2 and Pack Rotation 2 Begin
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Dress rehearsal
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
HHE-3RD GRADE DICTIONARY - COMMONS
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:45p
COM - AES/Classroom 10 - Girl Scout Meeting Troop 42951
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
HHE-LIBRARY MEETING - LIBRARY
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/Library - GHLL Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Mat Room - Cheer Practice
6:30p
GHHS - Commons - Cross Country Banquet
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
28
PES - PICTURE RETAKES
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
7:00a
GHH Library - Mock Interviews
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
1:45p
HRM Wreath Pick-Up
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Dress rehearsal
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
2:50p
KMS Drama Club, Room 206
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHHS -Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Games
4:15p
Girls Basketball vs South Kitsap
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
8:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
29
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
6:30a
PHS - Library - CCLR HS CTE Teachers meeting
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
8:30a
PHS - Auditorium - Senior Picture Make-ups
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
10:05a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Dress rehearsal
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GMS v HRM Wrestling
3:30p
KMS v KPM Wrestling
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
5:30p
PHS - Auditorium - WIAA Stunt Certification Class
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
PHS - Commons - Girls Swim & Dive Awards Banquet
6:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:30p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
30
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Dress rehearsal
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:00p
PHS Football Practice
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
PES-HARBOR CODE ACADEMY
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHH Grass Field or Commons - Football Team Dinner
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Port Angeles
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
GHHS - Library - Wrestling Meeting
7:00p
HRM/Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Rehearsal
8:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
1
EES- Junior Achievement 1st & 5th grade to BizTown
PHS - Auditorium - Fall Play Performance - showtime 7 pm
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHH Turf #2, Grass Field, and Weight Room - Football Practice
3:00p
GMS/Gym - GHHS Boys Basketball
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - LACROSSE
2
PHS - Auditorium - Fall Play Performance - showtime 7 pm
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
TideFest
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
10:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
10:45a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
11:30a
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
3
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
TideFest
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
4
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
9:00a
Superintendent Manahan's Community Tour, KP Schools
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS - Library - PSD Learns
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - EES/LIBRARY - Good News Club
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
COM - GMS/COMMONS - HSC Meeting
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
CIP Planning Meeting
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
5
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
8:15a
HRM Choral Concert w/PHS Choirs Prime Time Assembly
8:15a
KMS General ASB Mtg. during Pack
9:00a
HRM Book Fair
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Fundraiser Item Pick Up
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:00p
GHHS - Commons & Main Gym - Football Banquet
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES- MAKE IT TAKE IT
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 202 Den Meeting
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:00p
GHHS - Library - Choir Booster Mtg 6-8pm
6:00p
HRM Book Fair
6:30p
COM - Ves/gym - Paa Youth Basketball
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
HRM Choirs Winter Concert W/PHS Choirs
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
8:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
6
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:00a
HRM Book Fair
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:25a
Winter Program 1st & 2nd Grade
10:05a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
KMS v GMS Wrestling
3:30p
KPM v HRM Wrestling
3:30p
PES- MAKE IT TAKE IT
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys V&JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Timberline
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
PHS - Library - France Trip informational meeting
6:30p
GHH LIbrary - GHHS Sports Boosters Meeting
6:30p
Winter Program 1st & 2nd grade
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
7
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
9:00a
HRM Book Fair
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:30p
DES VPO Craft Fair
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
PES-HARBOR CODE ACADEMY
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
PHS Wrestling vs Central Kitsap
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GHH/AUDITORIUM & BAND ROOM - Gig Harbor Academy Music Program
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - V&JV Wrestling
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
GMS Choir Concert
7:00p
HRM/Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Rehearsal
7:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - GYM RATS
8:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
10:00p
HRM - VPO MEETING
8
PHS - Auditorium - Fall Play Performance - showtime 7 pm
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
9:00a
HRM Book Fair
9:00a
Superintendent Manahan's Community Tour, GH Schools
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
1:45p
KPM Recognition Assembly
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls V & JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs Capital
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:30p
COM - GMS/COMMONS - Younglife Wyldlife Club
5:30p
PES - FAMILY DANCE NIGHT
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
9
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
7:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Middle School Wrestling Tournament
7:30a
PHS - Competition Gym - Middle school wrestling tournamnet
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - KPM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
GMS, HRM, KMS, KPM Wrestling District Tournament @ GHHS
11:00a
PHS - Auditorium - Fall Play Performance - showtime 2pm & 7pm
12:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Volleyball
12:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Aberdeen
5:00p
PHS Boys Basketball vs Aberdeen
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
10
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
10:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
12:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Volleyball
11
PHS - Tech Week - Auditorium closed
8:00a
KMS Spirit Week--Pajama Day!
9:00a
HRM Book Fair
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:25p
HHE-SHARING & CARING PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHH -Believers Fellowship - Winter Choir Concert 7pm
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - EES/LIBRARY - Good News Club
3:45p
COM - AES/Classroom 10 - Girl Scout Meeting Troop 42951
3:45p
COM - AES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
PHS Football Banquet
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
GHHS - Library - Boys Water Polo Banquet
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:15p
COM - PES/Gym - PenMet Basketball
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:30p
KPM Choir Concert with Elementary Schools
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
12
8:00a
HRM NASA Downlink
8:00a
KMS Spirit Week--Favorite Team Sport Day
9:00a
HRM Book Fair
9:10a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - Band Dress Rehearsal
2:00p
PHS - Library - Staff Meeting
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:25p
HHE-SHARING & CARING PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
2:50p
KMS Drama Club, Room 206
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
KMS Int. Band Caroling at Uptown
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Yelm
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - KPM/GYM - PAA Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
GHHS - Library - Boys Soccer Parent Meeting
6:00p
PHS - Library - Boys Basketball Boosters
6:00p
PHS - Staff lounge - PHSF committee Meeting
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
13
8:00a
KMS Spirit Week--KOPA Pride Day
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
HRM 8th Gr. Tea Party
10:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Latino Club
10:05a
HHE-SHARING & CARING ASSEMBLY PRACTICE - COMMONS
11:00a
PHS - Library - Scholarship portfolio workshop
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:25p
HHE-SHARING & CARING PRACTICE - COMMONS
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
HRM Winter Dance
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
HRM SIP Meeting / LIBRARY
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Make & Take
3:45p
COM - PES/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls V&JV Basketball game
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - PHS/LIBRARY - HSC Meeting
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GMS/Commons - Dance Ally
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
PHS - Auditorium - National Honor Society Ceremony
6:30p
DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282 - Pack Meeting
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
KMS Choir Concert w/GHHS choir
7:00p
KPM Winter Band Concert (Intermediate and Advanced)
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
14
8:00a
KMS Spirit Week--Dress Your Best Day
9:00a
HRM 6th Gr. Field Trip-Movie "Wonder"
9:30a
HHE-SHARING AND CARING - COMMONS/GYM/STAGE
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Auditorium - PHS Band Concert 7pm start time
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
MES-Holiday Sing-along
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
HRM Wrestling Party
2:50p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Girls on the Run
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
KMS Winter Dance
3:00p
KPM Dance
3:00p
Speech & Debate Tournament
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
PES-HARBOR CODE ACADEMY
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:00p
PHS Wrestling vs Timberline
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Girls Tide Select Clinic
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/BOTH GYMS - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
6:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Cheer Practice
6:15p
DES Kindergarten, 1st Grade, Honor Choir Evening Concert Performance
6:30p
DES/GYM - Cub Scout Pack 282 - Pack Meeting
7:00p
GMS Band Concert
7:00p
HRM/Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Rehearsal
7:30p
COM - PHS/AUX GYM - GYM RATS
15
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
8:00a
KMS Spirit Week-Holiday/Ugly Sweater Day
8:30a
HRM 1st Trimester Academic Award & Track Recognition Assembly
9:00a
GMS Trimester 1 Recognition Assembly
9:15a
DES Kindergarten, 1st Grade, and Honor Choir Assembly Performance of the Winter Concert
1:30p
GHHS Basketball Room for PHS Game
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
Basketball Officials Meeting Room
2:45p
HHE-WINTER/HOLIDAY SING-ALONG - COMMONS/GYM/STAGE
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
3:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls JV Basketball Game
3:40p
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
4:15p
PHS Girls Basketball vs Gig Harbor
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
5:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys JV Basketball Game
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Varsity Basketball Game
7:00p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra Rehearsal
8:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Varsity Basketball Game
16
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
8:00a
Community Inclusion Program Santa Breakfast
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
11:30a
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Volleyball
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:15p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
17
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
8:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
11:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
12:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Volleyball
18
Winter Break - No Students
Winter Break
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
19
Winter Break - No Students
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
6:30p
COM - DES/LIBRARY - Cub Scout Pack 282 Den Meeting
20
Winter Break - No Students
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
PHS Cheer Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
21
Winter Break - No Students
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
22
Winter Break - No Students
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS Cheer Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
23
Winter Break - No Students
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
24
Winter Break - No Students
7:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Choir, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
5:00p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - Christian Faith Center - Christmas Eve Service
25
Winter Break - No Students
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
26
Winter Break - No Students
12:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
27
Winter Break - No Students
9:00a
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
PHS Baseball Camp
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
28
Winter Break - No Students
9:00a
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
PHS Baseball Camp
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
29
Winter Break - No Students
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
9:00a
PHS Baseball Camp
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Varsity Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
30
Winter Break - No Students
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
31
Winter Break - No Students
8:00a
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Christian Faith Center/Indoor Field Day
8:00a
COM - HRM/AUX GYM,Choir room, Rm. 003 & 117 - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES/GYM - Firebrand Church
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 4 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
9:00a
COM - KPM/COMMONS, STAFF RM, A2 & A4 - KP Key to Life Church of Nazarene
1
Winter Break - No Students
10:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Art Club
5:30p
CIP Planning Meeting
2
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING PROGRAM - ROOMS 107/101
3:30p
Little Toasters
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRM/LOWER GYM - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Volleyball
5:45p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAIN GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
Choir Booster Mtg 6-8pm
6:10p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
3
7:45a
GHH Classroom #324 - Interact Meeting
8:15a
COM - GMS/Classroom - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
8:15a
COM - KMS/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Foreign Language classes
9:15a
COM - AES/2 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - DES/2 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish classes
9:15a
COM - HHE/Classroom # 102, 107 & 303 - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - MES/CLASSROOM - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - PES/4 CLASSROOMS - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
9:15a
COM - VGE/3 Classrooms - Chi-Chack Spanish Classes
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
KidReach
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls V & JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs Shelton
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/Gym - Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
5:30p
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM - HSC Meeting
5:30p
COM - VES/CHOIR ROOM - GIRLS SCOUTS
5:45p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:30p
GHH LIbrary - GHHS Sports Boosters Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHH/AUX GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - Harbor Hoops
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
4
8:30a
HRM Assembly-Baker's Dozen of Yale Vocal Group
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS - Library - Seahawk Homework Hour
2:30p
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
KMS Speech & Debate, Room 203
2:50p
KPM Achieve Tutoring
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - ROOM 1078
3:30p
Little Toasters
3:30p
PES-MATH MENTORING
4:30p
KPM Activity Bus
5:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 & 2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
5:00p
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys C Basketball Game
5:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys JV Basketball Game
5:45p
COM - KPM/BACK GYM - PYW
6:00p
COM - AES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - GMS/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS/Both Gyms - Harbor Hoops
6:00p
COM - KPM/Front Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
6:00p
COM - PES/GYM - PAA BASKETBALL
6:00p
COM - PHS/Mat Room - Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:10p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - VGE/GYM - Harbor Hoops
6:45p
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
7:00p
COM - PHS/BAND ROOM - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:30p
COM - PHS/BOTH GYMS - GYM RATS
7:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
10:00p
HRM - VPO MEETING
5
7:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB PRACTICE - GYM
7:30a
KMS Girl's Basketball packets due
8:25a
KMS Yale U. "Baker's Dozen" Choir here
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
1:45p
HHE-5TH GRADE ALTERNATE SPELLING GROUP -COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
2:00p
GHHS Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHH Commons - Dance Team
3:00p
GHHS - Mat Room - Wrestling Practice
3:00p
PHS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls C Basketball Game
4:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls V & JV Basketball Game
4:15p
PHS Boys Basketball vs Central Kitsap
5:00p
COM - HRM/BOTH GYMS - Gym Rats
5:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/MAT ROOM - Harbor Youth Wrestling
6:00p
COM - HHE/GYM - St. Nicholas School basketball practice
6:00p
COM - KPM/FRONT GYM - PY WRESTLING
6:00p
COM - MES/GYM - Gym Rats
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - Gym Rats
6:30p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
6
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama
GHHS - Auditorium - Drama & Music Projects
7:00a
GHH - Main&Aux Gym/Commons/Library - Cheer Fest
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF # 2 - HSC
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
PHS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
COM - AES/GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - DES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - GMS/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HHE/gym - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
9:00a
COM - HRM/MAIN GYM - PAA Youth Basketball
10:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
11:30a
PHS Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
AIMS Web Testing
6:00p
COM - PES/Gym - PAA Youth Basketball